Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Cell Phone Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Monitor Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Connector End 1 + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Adapter & Splitter Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

belkin high speed cable

(152 items found)
Belkin® Pro Series 25' High Integrity VGA/SVGA Male/Male Monitor Replacement Cable
Item : IM1C76136 / Model : F3H982-25
Add to Favorites
  • Monitor replacement cable supports high-resolution imaging and high speed for better performance
  • 25' cable for convenient usage
  • one 15 pin HD D-sub (HD-15) male to one 15 pin HD D-sub (HD-15) male connector for effective connection
$21.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin HDMI/RJ-45 Audio/Video Cable
Item : IM1YP4994 / Model : F3Y021-06
Add to Favorites
  • Offers exceptional quality as well as upright compatibility with audio and video equipment
  • With HDMI and RJ-45 connectors, transfer high-quality pictures and 3D sound effects simultaneously at a high-speed
  • With RJ-45 Network connector, it is compatible with the HDTV
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F2E7171-14IN-SV 14" DVI-D Single-Link Cable, Black (F2E7171-14IN-SV )
Item : 2509769 / Model : F2E7171-14IN-SV
Add to Favorites
  • DVI-D single link cable is perfect for high-bandwidth video interface
  • Cable Length: 14"
  • Connections: 18-pin DVI-D male digital video first end, 18-pin DVI-D male digital video second end
$9.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin Cat.6 Cable (A3L980-12-YLW)
Item : IM11Y6874 / Model : A3L980-12-YLW
Add to Favorites
  • Upgrade your network with a CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable from Belkin and enjoy clean, clear transmissions. Now you can replace CAT5 cables that don't support 100BASE-T or Gigabit Ethernet and improve the return loss in your current network by 40 percent. Engineered with 50-micron gold-plated connectors to ensure clear transmissions, and snagless molds to protect the RJ45 tabs from damage during installation, this cable meets and exceeds the performance requirements of Category 6
  • Maximize your network speed with higher bandwidth and enhance your network for future expansion
  • Perfect for VoIP, video, and file transfers
$8.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F2E7171-03-TAA 3' DVI-D Dual-Link Cable, Black
Item : IM12U3295 / Model : F2E7171-03-TAA
Add to Favorites
  • DVI-D dual link cable is perfect for high-bandwidth video interface
  • Cable Length: 3'
  • Connections: 1 x 24-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video first end, 1 x 24-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video second end
$28.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ 6.6' Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/LC Duplex Cable
Item : IM1K28446 / Model : F2F802L7-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability
  • 6.6'
$29.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® HDMI 3D Cable with Ethernet, 6 ft, Black (AV10050-06)
Item : BLKAV1005006 / Model : AV1005006
Add to Favorites
  • HDMI cable is 3-D ready and supports 1080p and higher resolution with Ethernet channel support.
  • HDMI Cable supports the latest in media and gaming with 1080p HD resolution and built-in ethernet. Speeds up to 10.2 Gbps and refresh rate of 240Hz.
  • Brand: Belkin®
$42.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
DNPBelkin™ AV10090BT06 6' HDMI Male/Male Audio/Video Cable, Black
Item : IM1VV5890 / Model : AV10090BT06
Add to Favorites
  • Audio/video cable is compatible with MacBook Air, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air 11"/13", MacBook Pro 13"/15"/17" and televisions
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connectors: HDMI male on both the ends
$12.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin 3.6' CAT5e Retractable Patch Cable
Item : 648242 / Model : A3L791V3.7-RTC
Add to Favorites
  • Length: 3.6'
  • Black
  • Cable type: CAT5e
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L0 3 m LC/ST Male/Male Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange (F2F402L0-03M)
Item : 2509719 / Model : F2F402L0-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two ST male network
$19.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 6' DVI-D Dual Link Male to Male Video Cable, Black
Item : IM1UZ9339 / Model : F2E7171-06-TAA
Add to Favorites
  • DVI cable provides a high-bandwidth video interface suitable for today's host and display devices, and addresses potential future bandwidth requirements
  • Black
  • 6'
$29.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 3.3' SC Male To SC Male Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (F2F80277-01M)
Item : 2509503 / Model : F2F80277-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Optic fiber cable is well designed to provide high-speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 3.3' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$27.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® Pro Series 10' Dual-Link DVI Male/Male Video Cable
Item : IM1282381 / Model : F2E4141B10-DD
Add to Favorites
  • Dual-link cable Supports resolutions of 1600x1200 pixels and higher
  • Easy-to-install 10' long cord
  • 1 x DVI male to 1 x DVI male connectors for reliable connection
$18.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® A2F20277-03M 3 m SC to SC Male/Male OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange (A2F20277-03M)
Item : 2509528 / Model : A2F20277-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable provides high-speed signal transmission
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: 2 x SC/PC male to 2 x SC/PC male
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F802L7 5 m LC/SC Male/Male Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow (F2F802L7-05M)
Item : 2509530 / Model : F2F802L7-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two SC male network
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F2F20297-03M 3 m MT-RJ to SC Male/Male OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange (F2F20297-03M)
Item : 2509524 / Model : F2F20297-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable provides high-speed signal transmission
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: 2 x MT-RJ male to 2 x SC/PC male
$15.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 3.28' LC Male To SC Male 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua (F2F402L7-01M-G)
Item : 2509520 / Model : F2F402L7-01M-G
Add to Favorites
  • Optic fiber cable is well designed to provide high-speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2E4141B06-DD 6' DVI-D Video Cable, White/Black
Item : IM1502719 / Model : F2E4141B06-DD
Add to Favorites
  • Dual link DVI cable for easy connectivity between compatible digital devices
  • Features a 24-pin DVI-D male connector on one end and a 24-pin DVI-D dual-link male connector on the other end
  • Supports a display resolution of 1600 x 1200 pixel for superior video quality
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10