TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Monitor Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Hub Type + - clear
  • 0 Connector End 1 + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

belkin high speed cable

(160 items found)
Belkin® High-Speed USB 2.0 Premium Gold Cable, 16 ft, Black (F3U13316GLD)
Item : 578329 / Model : F3U154BT4.8M
Add to Favorites
  • Hi-speed USB 2.0 premium gold cable.
  • Brand: Belkin®
  • Manufacturer: Belkin Components
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin ™ F3L900-15-ICE-S 15' RJ-11 Male/Male High Speed Internet Modem Cable, White
Item : IM1151537 / Model : F3L900-15-ICE-S
Add to Favorites
  • High speed internet modem cable is suitable for analog or digital (DSL/ISDN) applications
  • Cable length: 15'
  • Connections: one RJ-11 male connector on both ends
$10.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® Pro Series 25' High Integrity VGA/SVGA Male/Male Monitor Replacement Cable
Item : IM1C76136 / Model : F3H982-25
Add to Favorites
  • Monitor replacement cable supports high-resolution imaging and high speed for better performance
  • 25' cable for convenient usage
  • one 15 pin HD D-sub (HD-15) male to one 15 pin HD D-sub (HD-15) male connector for effective connection
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin Pro Series 6' USB 2.0 Type A Male/Female Hi-Speed Extension Cable, Charcoal
Item : IM1L30874 / Model : F3U134B06
Add to Favorites
  • Charcoal extension cable extends the length of USB device cable to hub, PC or Mac devices
  • Length: 6'
  • Connections: Hi-speed USB type A/A
$6.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ PRO Series 10' HD-15 VGA Male/Female High-Integrity SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, Gray
Item : IM1090024 / Model : F3H981-10
Add to Favorites
  • High-integrity SVGA monitor extension cable extends the length of your existing HDDB15-connector cable
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Has one x 15-pin HD-15 VGA male on first end and 1 x 15-pin HD-15 VGA female on second end
$12.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin Gold 6' USB 2.0 Male to Male Data Transfer Cable, Gray
Item : IM1K28421 / Model : F3U133V06-GLD
Add to Favorites
  • USB 2.0 high speed cable can be used with various devices
  • 6' length for easy access
  • Male to male structure connects without any separate adapter
$17.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2CU046BT MIXIT™ Flat 6' Type B Micro USB 2.0 to Type A USB 2.0 Male/Male Data Transfer Cable, White
Item : IM14T7240 / Model : F2CU046BT06-WHT
Add to Favorites
  • White data transfer cable transfers data at high speed
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connections: USB
$9.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2CU046BT MIXIT™ Flat 6' Type B Micro USB 2.0 to Type A USB 2.0 Male/Male Data Transfer Cable, Black
Item : IM14T7239 / Model : F2CU046BT06-BLK
Add to Favorites
  • Black data transfer cable transfers data at high speed
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connections: USB
$9.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin 14' 6-Pin to 6-Pin FireWire Cable
Item : 560084 / Model : F3N400-14-ICE
Add to Favorites
  • Cable type/connection type: Quad shielded IEEE 1394 cable
  • Cable length: 14'
  • Feature: Molded
$36.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L0 3 m LC/ST Male/Male Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange (F2F402L0-03M)
Item : 2509719 / Model : F2F402L0-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two ST male network
$19.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F802L7 5 m LC/SC Male/Male Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow (F2F802L7-05M)
Item : 2509530 / Model : F2F802L7-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two SC male network
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L7-01M 3.3' LC Male/SC Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Orange (F2F402L7-01M)
Item : 2509708 / Model : F2F402L7-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Multi-mode fiber optic duplex patch cable offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 3.3'
  • Connections: Two LC male on first end, two SC male on second end
$17.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F802L7 5 m LC/SC Male/Male Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1K28447 / Model : F2F802L7-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two SC male network
$23.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F402L7-01M 3.3' LC Male/SC Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1380561 / Model : F2F402L7-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Multi-mode fiber optic duplex patch cable offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 3.3'
  • Connections: Two LC male on first end, two SC male on second end
$17.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® EHWIC-D-8ESG-P Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Item : IM1DJ8103 / Model : EHWIC-D-8ESG-P=
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Supports voice technology
  • Network adapter ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN
$840.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F402L0 3 m LC/ST Male/Male Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1380972 / Model : F2F402L0-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two ST male network
$19.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F2E7171-14IN-SV 14" DVI-D Single-Link Cable, Black (F2E7171-14IN-SV )
Item : 2509769 / Model : F2E7171-14IN-SV
Add to Favorites
  • DVI-D single link cable is perfect for high-bandwidth video interface
  • Cable Length: 14"
  • Connections: 18-pin DVI-D male digital video first end, 18-pin DVI-D male digital video second end
$9.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F80200-03M 10' ST Male/Male Single-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow (F2F80200-03M)
Item : 2509498 / Model : F2F80200-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Single-mode fiber optic duplex patch cable offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: Two ST male on both ends
$24.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10