Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 USB Adapter & Access Point Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

belkin wireless network router

(15 items found)
Belkin N450 Dual-Band Wireless N+ Router (F9K1105)
Item : 485895 / Model : F9K1105
  • 802.11n wireless router provides reliable connection
  • Delivers transfer rates up to 150 + 300 Mbps
  • Dual-band 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz signaling
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin N600 DB Wireless Dual-Band N+ Router (F9K1102)
Item : 927373 / Model : F9K1102
  • Delivers wireless speeds up to 300 Mbps
  • Supports WPA, WPA2, and WEP encryption protocols
  • Dual-band technology (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) for smoother browsing
$69.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin N300 Wireless N Router (F9K1002)
Item : 927371 / Model : F9K1002
  • 802.11n wireless router provides reliable connection
  • Delivers transfer rates up to 300 Mbps
  • Single-band 2.4 GHz signaling
$39.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin AC750 Dual-Band AC+ Wireless Router (F9K1116)
Item : 179708 / Model : F9K1116
  • 802.11ac wireless router offers exceptional Wi-Fi speeds
  • Delivers transfer rates up to 300 Mbps + 433 Mbps
  • Backward-compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n
$79.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin N150 Wireless Router (F9K1001)
Item : 927370 / Model : F9K1001
  • 802.11n wireless router delivers reliable connections
  • Delivers transfer rates up to 150 Mbps
  • Single-band 2.4 GHz signaling
$34.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F9K1123 Wireless Wi-Fi Router, 1200 Mbps, 6 Ports
Item : IM1ZM6651 / Model : F9K1123
  • Transfers data at the rate of 1200 Mbps
  • Six wireless ports for enhanced connectivity
  • Incorporates four network RJ-45, RJ-45 broadband and USB interfaces for good connectivity
$88.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin AC1000 DB Wireless Dual-Band AC+ Gigabit Router
Item : 745823 / Model : F9K1112
  • Up to 2x faster than ‘N’ technology - Optimized performance for faster and more reliable delivery of online content to your Wi-Fi devices
  • Dual-Band Speeds - Independent Media and Standard bands up to 300Mbps (2.4GHz) + 650Mbps (5GHz) for blazing fast streaming and downloads
  • Belkin’s proprietary Intellistream QoS (Quality of Service) automatically prioritizes video and gaming
$109.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin N300 Wireless USB Adapter (F7D2102)
Item : 927375 / Model : F7D2102
  • USB adapter for connections to 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks
  • Delivers speeds up to 300 Mbps
  • WPA, WPA2, and WEP encryption guard your sensitive data
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 10' QSFP+ 40GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable For Network Device
Item : IM1PL0592 / Model : F2CX037-03M
  • Network cable is designed for optimal data transfer
  • A convenient length of 10' for ease of installation
  • Features QSFP+ ports for reliable connection
$207.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR AC750 Dual Band WiFi Gigabit Router (R6050)
Item : 1277086 / Model : R6050-100PAS
  • AC750 WiFi-300+433 Mbps speeds
  • Simultaneous dual band reduces interference
  • External 5dBi antenna for better range and throughput
$84.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F802L0-50M 50m LC/ST Male/Male 8.3/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1VV3778 / Model : F2F802L0-50M
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable provides optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 50 m
  • Connections: two LC/PC male connector on first end, two ST/PC male connector on second end
$90.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin AC1800 Dual-Band AC+ Wireless Gigabit Router (F9K1118)
Item : 982535 / Model : F9K1118
  • 802.11ac wireless router offers exceptional Wi-Fi speeds
  • Delivers transfer rates up to 1200 Mbps
  • Backward-compatible with 802.11 a/b/g/n
$149.99
Each
Belkin E9K3000 Wireless Router, 2.4GHz
Item : IM1NV8452 / Model : E9K3000
  • WPS/WPA2 security/4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX RJ-45 LAN ports
  • Broadband transmission technology: Ethernet, WiFi standard: IEEE 802.11n, wireless transmission speed: 300 Mbps
  • Ethernet port: Yes, Number of network (RJ-45) ports: 4
$39.19
Each
Belkin N600 Dual-Band Wireless USB Adapter (F9L1101)
Item : 927376 / Model : F9L1101
  • USB adapter enables connections to 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks
  • Delivers speeds up to 300 Mbps
  • WPA, WPA2, and WEP encryption guard your sensitive data
$39.99
Each
Belkin ™ F1DN104H 4-Port Advanced Secure Dual-Head DVI-I KVM Switch
Item : IM1RY7362 / Model : F1DN104H
  • KVM switch for multimedia design, multimedia post-production and video editing using Mac or PC computers
  • Dimensions: 2.5"H x 12.5"W x 6.4"D
  • Features heavy-duty extruded aluminum enclosure with metal faceplate for added protection
$1,399.99
Each