Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco ethernet networking equipment

(7 items found)
Cisco™ 300 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 52 Port (SG300-52P-K9-NA)
Item: IM1QW1642 / Model : SG300-52P-K9-NA
  • 52-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$1,229.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item: IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$256.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6' Cisco Console RJ45 Ethernet Male/Male Rollover Cable, Blue
Item: IM1GV9497 / Model : ROLLOVERMM6
  • Network cable for cisco® router, server or network equipment
  • Easy-to-install 6' long cord
  • RJ-45 Male to RJ-45 Male connectors for reliable connection
$10.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP Transceiver
Item: IM1PQ0654 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-CP
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • Cisco
  • Application/usage: Data networking, optical network
$272.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 16 Port Management Switch Serial Console Server
Item: IM1BL4212 / Model : B096-016
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Network protocol: TCP/IP, UDP/IP, NTP, PAP, Remote management protocol: SNMP, Telnet, IPMI 1.5, HTTP, HTTPS, IPMI 2.0, SSH
  • Ethernet technology: Fast ethernet, Network standard: 10/100Base-TX
$1,674.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite B094-008-2E-M-F 8 Port Serial Console/Terminal Server Management Switch
Item: IM1PG0017 / Model : B094-008-2E-M-F
  • 2 x network (RJ-45), 1 x phone line (RJ-11), 2 x USB, 8 x serial ports,
  • Compliant with the Federal Trade Agreements Act (TAA) for GSA Schedule purchases
  • Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet
$836.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech DB9CONCABL6 6' RJ-45 to DB9 Router Cable, Blue
Item: 383630 / Model : DB9CONCABL6
  • Cisco router cable for reprogramming and updating compatible equipment and devices
  • Designed to connect easily to compatible Cisco devices like firewalls, switches and routers
  • Features an RJ-45 male connector at one end and a 9-pin DB-9 connector at the other end
$18.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10