Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco ieee router

(5 items found)
Cisco RV RV325-K9-NA Dual Gigabit Router
Item: 1053389 / Model : RV325K9NA
  • Type: Router
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Input Voltage: 12 V DC
$291.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 867VAE Secure Router With VDSL2/ADSL2 Plus Over Pots
Item: IM1PE5228 / Model : CISCO867VAE-K9
  • 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 LAN, 1 x console - RJ-45 management, 1 x ADSL2+ WAN, 1 x 4 pin USB Type A, 1 x VDSL2 WAN, 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 LAN and WAN, transmission speed of 24 Mbps
  • Certification and Standards: AS/NZS 3548, CISPR 22, CISPR 24, EN 61000-3-2, EN 61000-3-3, EN 61000-4-3, EN 61000-4-6, EN55022, EN55022 Class B, EN55024, FCC CFR47 Part 15, ICES-003, VCCI V-3, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ah
  • Memory: 256MB, DRAM technology, Flash memory: 56MB
$385.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Aironet 2702E Wireless Access Point
Item: 1179082 / Model : AIRCAP2702EAK9
  • Up to 1.3 Gb/s/IEEE 802.11ac compatible/2.41 - 2.46 GHz ISM and 5.18 - 5.83 GHz UNII frequency band
  • IEEE 802.11i, WPA2, WPA, IEEE 802.1X, AES, TKIP, EAP-TLS, EAP-TTLS, MSCHAPv2, PEAP, EAP-MSCHAPv2, EAP-FAST, PEAP v1, EAP-GTC security / 2 x RJ-45 LAN port
  • Features MIMO technology
$959.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Multirate XFP Transceiver Module For 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
Item: IM1G65679 / Model : XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
  • 2 x LC connector fiber optic port, transfer speed of 10.31 Gbps gigabit ethernet, 9.95 Gbps OC-192/STM-64
  • Certification and Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, GR-253, ITU-T G.691, G.693, Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001, Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1 standards
  • Compatible with Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-OC192POS-XFP, Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-1XTENGE-XFP
$2,812.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 887VA 6 Ports VDSL/ADSL Over POTS Multi-Mode Router
Item: 1179071 / Model : C887VAK9
  • 24 Mbps / IEEE 802.1q, 802.1d, 802.1x, 802.3ah, 802.1P compatible
  • 4 x 10/100 Mbps managed switch LAN port/ 1 x USB 1.1
  • Memory: 256MB standard, 768MB maximum, 256MB flash
$541.49
Each