Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco stackable switch

(26 items found)
Cisco™ 500 Series Managed Layer 3 Switch, 24-Port
Item : IM1NW1409 / Model : SG500X-24P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • 24 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet
  • Managed switch
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC, Current: 4 - 2 A
$1,708.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 500 Series Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 52 Port
Item : IM1UP2894 / Model : SG500-52MP-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • It offers the perfect mix of advanced features needed to ensure the availability of critical applications
  • Form factor: Desktop
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 17.3"(W) x 13.8"(D)
$2,101.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 500 Series Stackable Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16 Port
Item : IM1UP2895 / Model : SG500XG-8F8T-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Managed switch provides the ideal technology foundation for demanding business networks
  • Form factor: Desktop
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 17.3"(W) x 13.8"(D)
$2,066.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24-Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch With 2 x SFP Slots/LAN Base
Item : IM1TB0754 / Model : WS-C2960+24LC-L
Add to Favorites
  • Fast ethernet switch is perfect for branch offices, conventional workspaces and infrastructure applications
  • Operates with a MTBF of 498 hours for reliable performance
  • Comes with forwarding bandwidth of 6 Gb/s for fast transmission
$1,100.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch W/2 10G Uplink SFP Slots
Item : IM1TH5792 / Model : WS-C3650-24PD-S
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet smart switch suits for new business-critical IP applications
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink SFP port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$4,033.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch W/4 10G Uplink SFP Slots
Item : IM1TH5783 / Model : WS-C3650-24PS-E
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet smart switch suits for new business-critical IP applications
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink SFP port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$5,251.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SG350XG-2F10 12 Port 10GBase-T Stackable Ethernet Switch
Item : 2259989 / Model : 11981418
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable Ethernet switch is great for network applications
  • Port/expansion slot: 12 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network, two 10GBase-X - SFP+, one management RJ-45, console - RJ-45 and a USB - type A
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 10.1"D
$1,615.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® 500 Series SG500-52P-K9-NA 48-Port Rackmount Managed Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1NW1407 / Model : SG500-52P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch is designed to be easy to use and manage by small businesses or the partners that serve them
  • Dimensions: 13.77"H x 17.3"W x 1.73"D
  • Compatible with Mac, PC
$1,675.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst® 3650 Series WS-C3650-48FD-S 48-Port Desktop Managed Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1TH5794 / Model : WS-C3650-48FD-S
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x 19.12"D
  • Compatible with PC
$6,694.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series 2960XR-48TS-I 48-Port Rackmount Managed Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1RW3064 / Model : WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"H x 17 1/2"W x 16"D
  • Compatible with PC
$5,135.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960-X Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48 Port
Item : IM1RW3066 / Model : WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I
Add to Favorites
  • 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance
  • Form factor: Rack-mountable
  • Dimensions: 1.8"(H) x 17.5"(W) x 16"(D)
$6,127.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco SG500-52 Stackable Managed Switch, 48 Ports
Item : IM1NW1406 / Model : SG500-52-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Managed switch
  • Ports: 48 ports
  • Port configuration: 48 x 10/100/1000, 2 x combo gigabit SFP, 2 x SFP
$1,244.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch, 48 Ports
Item : IM1NW1411 / Model : SG500X-48P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Managed switch
  • Ports: 48 ports
  • Port configuration: 48 x 10/100/1000, 4 x 10 gigabit SFP+
$2,718.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® 550X Series 48-Ports Rack-Mountable 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch, Black (SG550XG-48T)
Item : 2580529 / Model : SG550XG48TK9NA
Add to Favorites
  • Managed switch benefit the LANs
  • Total number of network ports: 48, interface/ports: 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet management port
  • Security: SSL, SSH
$9,029.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SF500-24K9NA 24 Port Fast Ethernet Stackable Managed Switch
Item : 2111137 / Model : SF50024K9NA
Add to Favorites
  • 24-Port fast Ethernet stackable managed switch is suitable for small business
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 10.1"D
  • Suitable with PC
$579.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SF500-48K9NA 48 Port Fast Ethernet Stackable Managed Switch
Item : 2111136 / Model : SF50048K9NA
Add to Favorites
  • 48-Port fast Ethernet stackable managed switch is suitable for small business
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 7.9"D
  • Suitable with PC
$779.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver for Cisco® 500 Series Managed Switches , 10 km (MGBLX1-AX)
Item : IM12Z2283 / Model : MGBLX1-AX
Add to Favorites
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver transfers the data over single-mode fiber
  • Dimensions: 0.5"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Compatible with Cisco 500 series stackable managed switches
$55.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 16.4' 10GBase-CU DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable For Cisco, Black
Item : IM1QU5238 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x SFP+ network(first end), 1 x SFP+ network(second end)
  • Transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance
  • 16.4'
$72.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10