• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco wireless networking equipment

(3 items found)
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item: IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$263.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 300 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 52 Port (SG300-52P-K9-NA)
Item: IM1QW1642 / Model : SG300-52P-K9-NA
  • 52-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$1,305.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP Transceiver
Item: IM1PQ0654 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-CP
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • Cisco
  • Application/usage: Data networking, optical network
$272.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10