Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco wireless networking equipment

(8 items found)
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item : IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$269.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP Transceiver
Item : IM1PQ0654 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-CP
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • Cisco
  • Application/usage: Data networking, optical network
$276.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 16 Port Management Switch Serial Console Server
Item : IM1BL4212 / Model : B096-016
Add to Favorites
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Network protocol: TCP/IP, UDP/IP, NTP, PAP, Remote management protocol: SNMP, Telnet, IPMI 1.5, HTTP, HTTPS, IPMI 2.0, SSH
  • Ethernet technology: Fast ethernet, Network standard: 10/100Base-TX
$1,593.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® Cisco 10Gbps SFP+ to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (39516)
Item : IM11X5350 / Model : 39516
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco SFP-10G-SR network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP+ male, one LC female
$402.19
Each
C2G ® Cisco 10 Gbps SFP+ to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-LR)
Item : IM1UX6723 / Model : 39517
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco SFP-10G-LR network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP+ male, one LC female
$567.99
Each
C2G ® Cisco 1 Gbps SFP to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)
Item : IM1UX6718 / Model : 39512
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP male, two LC female
$143.19
Each
C2G ® Cisco 1 Gbps SFP to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)
Item : IM1UX6717 / Model : 39511
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco GLC-SX-MMD network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP male, two LC female
$95.99
Each
Cisco™ 300 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 52 Port (SG300-52P-K9-NA)
Item : IM1QW1642 / Model : SG300-52P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • 52-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$1,307.99
Each