Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco wireless power router

(70 items found)
Cisco® RV215 W-A-K9-NA Wireless-N VPN Router
Item: IM1PZ8205 / Model : RV215W-A-K9-NA
  • Interface: 1 x RJ-45 broadband(WAN), 4 pin USB type A
  • LAN ports: 4 x RJ-45 network
  • Data link protocol: Fast ethernet
$100.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys R10000G Wireless-G Broadband Router
Item: IM1H54784 / Model : WRT54GL
  • Delivers wireless speeds up to 54 Mbps
  • Single-band router with 2.4 GHz frequency band
  • Supports WPA, WPA2, and WEP security protocols to protect your data
$74.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 819G Compact 4G LTE M2M Gateway Wireless Integrated Services Router With MDM9600 For Verizon
Item: IM1QV6650 / Model : C819G-4G-V-K9
  • Up to 50 Mbps
  • L2TP, VPN, DES, 3DES, 128/192/256-bit AES, PKI, IPSec, NAT, SIP, adaptive control technology, Firewall, content filtering, IPS, RADIUS, TACACS+ security/4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 LAN ports/1 x mini USB type-A
  • Provides a rapidly deployable, highly available, reliable, and secure solution designed specifically for machine-to-machine (M2M) applications
$1,337.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ WAP321 Wireless-N Selectable-Band Access Point with Power over Ethernet, Up to 300 Mbps
Item: IM1NW1415 / Model : WAP321-A-K9
  • Up to 750 Mbps (450 + 300) / 802.11 b/g/n compatible / 2.4 GHz ISM frequency band
  • WPA/WPA2/WEP security / 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN ports
  • Form factor: Desktop/wall/ceiling mountable
$195.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ PWR-60W-AC= Power Adapter For 880 Series Router
Item: IM1U78461 / Model : PWR-60W-AC=
  • For Cisco 880 series router
  • Power: 60 W output
  • Power adapter
$25.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 881W Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1LE8253 / Model : C881W-A-K9
  • WAN ports: 1 x 10Base T/100Base TX - RJ-45
  • LAN ports: 4 x 10Base T/100Base TX - RJ-45
  • Wired router security: WPA, WPA2, WPA-PSK, LEAP, EAP-TTLS, EAP-FAST, EAP-MD5, HREAP, PEAP, WEP, EAP-TLS, IEEE 802.11i, IEEE 802.1x
$728.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router Security Bundle With SEC License PAK, 2 Port
Item: IM1CA4483 / Model : CISCO2901-SEC/K9
  • Measures 1.8"H x 17.3"W x 17.3"D
  • Features 2 ports - 2 x broadband RJ-45 ports, nine HWIC expansion slots, PVDM and USB interfaces/ports for reliable connectivity
  • Features 10/100/1000Base-T network technology and Gigabit Ethernet technology for better connectivity
$1,939.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1921 Integrated Service Router, 1 Gbps, 2 Port
Item: IM1DA9400 / Model : CISCO1921/K9
  • Up to 1 Gb/s of transfer rate for quick data transfer
  • Measures 1.8"H x 13.5"W x 11.5"D
  • Features 2 ports - two broadband RJ-45 ports, two HWIC expansion slots and USB interface/port for reliable connectivity
$830.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 887VA 6 Ports VDSL/ADSL Over POTS Multi-Mode Router
Item: 1179071 / Model : C887VAK9
  • 24 Mbps / IEEE 802.1q, 802.1d, 802.1x, 802.3ah, 802.1P compatible
  • 4 x 10/100 Mbps managed switch LAN port/ 1 x USB 1.1
  • Memory: 256MB standard, 768MB maximum, 256MB flash
$519.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® 800-IL 802.3af Capable Inline Power Module, 2 Ports
Item: IM1DJ9892 / Model : 800-IL-PM-2=
  • 2 port 802.3af
  • Dimensions: 1.9"(H) x 12.8"(W) x 10.4"(D)
  • Cisco 881 Ethernet security router with 3G, 881 Ethernet wireless router with 3G, 887V integrated services router, 888 G.SHDSL router with 3G, 888 G.SHDSL wireless router with ISDN backup and 3G
$111.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Standard AC Power Cord
Item: IM1F98121 / Model : CAB-AC2=
  • Product Type: standard power cord
  • Weight: 3.20 oz.
  • Compatibility: cisco unified wireless IP phone 7920, cisco unified wireless IP phone 7921G, cisco 830 series routers
$40.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 800 Series Compact Hardened 4G LTE Secure IOS Router With MDM9600 For Verizon, 50 Mbps
Item: IM1QM7957 / Model : C819HG-4G-V-K9
  • 50 Mbps
  • 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 / USB port
  • Features quality of service (QoS)
$1,619.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1141N Wireless-N Access Point, Up to 300 Mbps
Item: IM1NW1414 / Model : WAP121-A-K9-NA
  • Up to 750 Mbps (450 + 300) / 802.11 b/g/n compatible / 2.4 GHz ISM frequency band
  • WPA/WPA2/WEP security / 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN ports
  • Form factor: Desktop/wall/ceiling mountable
$106.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco - Hw Routers L/M 2901 Ac Pwr-2901-Poe= Power Ether Switch
Item: IM1CM0293 / Model : PWR-2901-POE=
  • Type: Proprietary Power Supply
  • Compatibility: Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router
  • Form Factor: Internal
$296.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 500 1.27 Gbps Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point
Item: IM1VR9829 / Model : WAP371-A-K9
  • 1.27 Gbps/IEEE 802.11 a/c compatible/2.4 GHz + 5 GHz frequency band
  • WPA, WPA2, RADIUS security/10/100/1000 BASE-T autosensing (RJ45) LAN port
  • Single point setup requires no controller for easy deployment of multiple access points
$280.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Aironet 2600 Wireless Controller-based Access Point
Item: IM1PW4407 / Model : AIR-CAP2602E-AK910
  • Up to 450Mbps/802.11 a/b/g/n compatible/2.4GHz + 5GHz frequency band
  • EAP-MSCHAPv2/IEEE 802.1x/IEEE 802.11i/MSCHAPv2/EAP-TTLS/EAP-TLS/WPA2/PEAP/WPA/TKIP/AES security
  • Based on 802.11n with 3 x 4 MIMO technology with three spatial streams to sustain 450 Mbps rates over a greater range for more capacity and reliability than competing access points
$9,118.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Aironet 2702E Wireless Access Point
Item: 1179082 / Model : AIRCAP2702EAK9
  • Up to 1.3 Gb/s/IEEE 802.11ac compatible/2.41 - 2.46 GHz ISM and 5.18 - 5.83 GHz UNII frequency band
  • IEEE 802.11i, WPA2, WPA, IEEE 802.1X, AES, TKIP, EAP-TLS, EAP-TTLS, MSCHAPv2, PEAP, EAP-MSCHAPv2, EAP-FAST, PEAP v1, EAP-GTC security / 2 x RJ-45 LAN port
  • Features MIMO technology
$959.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Aironet 3502I Wireless Access Point, 2.4 GHz, Up to 300 Mbps
Item: IM1DB0509 / Model : AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9
  • Up to 750 Mbps (450 + 300) / 802.11 a/b/g/n/a compatible / 2.41 - 2.46 GHz ISM, 5.18 - 5.83 GHz UNII frequency band
  • WPA2 security / 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN ports
  • Antenna gain: 4 dBi, 3 dBi
$945.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10