Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

copper module cable

(30 items found)
HP® JG326A 3.28' QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item: IM1PD4549 / Model : JG326A
  • Connector: 1 x QSFP+ first end, 1 x QSFP+ second end
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) - jacket
$236.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® 2M 10GBase CX4 M/M Copper Cable
Item: IM1CW6133 / Model : N263-02M
  • Twinaxial (Cat6/Cat6e/Cat6A)/CX4
  • Connects the CX4 modules between two switches
  • Connector details: 1 x CX4 male network on first and second end
$105.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 9.84'
Item: IM1NF0532 / Model : QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
  • Twinaxial cable for easy signal transmission
  • Comes in orange color for new look
  • Compatible with Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ modules
$190.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9281B Direct Attach Cable, 1 m
Item: IM1BD5724 / Model : J9281B
  • Interfaces/ports: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Dimensions: 3.28'(L) x 0.18"(Dia)
  • Compatibility: Proliant DL360 server, HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR, 10-GbE SFP+ LRM, 10-GbE SFP+ SR transceiver module
$56.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9285B Direct Attach Cable, 7 m
Item: IM1BD5726 / Model : J9285B
  • Interfaces/ports: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Dimensions: 22.97'(L) x 0.18"(Dia)
  • Compatibility: Proliant DL360 server, HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR, 10-GbE SFP+ LRM, 10-GbE SFP+ SR transceiver module
$166.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9283B Direct Attach Cable, 3 m
Item: IM1BD5725 / Model : J9283B
  • Interfaces/ports: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Dimensions: 10'(L) x 0.18"(Dia)
  • Compatibility: Proliant DL360 server, HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR, 10-GbE SFP+ LRM, 10-GbE SFP+ SR transceiver module
$80.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 4.92' DAC SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable For Cisco
Item: IM1QU5234 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO
  • DAC SFP+ to SFP+
  • Industry standard is a hot swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot
  • 4.92'
$50.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 6.56' SFF-8431 SFP+ to SFF-8431 SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Cable, Brown
Item: IM1PN7615 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
  • Twinaxial
  • Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ first end, 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ second end
  • 6.56'
$76.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® OneTouch™ 1T-3000 AT Network Assistant With Copper/Fiber Inline and Capture Option
Item: IM1PJ0939 / Model : 1T-3000
  • Display type: 5.7" (14.5 cm) LCD with projected capacitance touchscreen, 480 x 640 pixels
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45 x 2, SFP x 2
  • Identify the source of a network problem by measuring the performance of essential network infrastructure and services
$10,507.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® OneTouch™ 1T-1000 AT Network Assistant With The Copper/Fiber LAN Option
Item: IM1PJ0937 / Model : 1T-1000
  • Display type: 5.7" (14.5 cm) LCD with projected capacitance touchscreen, 480 x 640 pixels
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45 x 2, SFP x 2
  • Identify the source of a network problem by measuring the performance of essential network infrastructure and services
$5,149.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' QSFP+ Male To Male Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1YB0875 / Model : QSFPMM2M
  • Twinaxial cable is well suited for 40Gb ethernet and 56 Gb/s infiniband applications
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x QSFP+ male network first end and 1 x QSFP+ male network second end connectors for clear data transmission
$81.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ CAB-HD8-ASYNC= 10' High Density 8-Port EIA-232 Asynchronous Cable
Item: IM1F98125 / Model : CAB-HD8-ASYNC=
  • For Cisco module HWIC-8A/S, Cisco module HWIC-16A
  • Security and flexibility
  • Connector: 1 x proprietary connector first end to 8 x RJ-45 male second end
$111.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ X2 10GBase-T Pluggable Transceiver Module
Item: IM1NF0594 / Model : X2-10GB-T=
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN
  • Media & Performance: Category 6 Twisted Pair 10GBase-T
  • ethernet technology: 10 gigabit
$725.29
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
OMNITRON SYSTEMS 1 x LC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Item: IM1BA6834 / Model : 7206-0
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Connectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$150.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics GLC-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Cisco
Item: 922600 / Model : GLCTEP
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45
  • Interface type: SFP
  • Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbps
$52.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Juniper
Item: 922570 / Model : EXSFP1GETEP
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45
  • Interface type: SFP
  • Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbps
$53.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer
Item: IM1RR1447 / Model : DSX-5000 120
  • Display type: 5.7" LCD display with a projected capacitance touchscreen
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45
  • Versiv enables-users to accomplish more than ever with a cable tester, by accelerating every step of the testing process
$10,403.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sennheiser CAVA31 Phone Audio Cable Adapter For Avaya 1600 Series Phones
Item: IM1RG6670 / Model : 504149
  • Fitted with an easy disconnect plug on end and a module plug on-the other end
  • Coiled cable can stretch to a number of feet to offer the user the flexibility of moving away from their desk when required
  • Compatibility: Avaya 1600 series phones
$35.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10