Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

data transfer duplex switch

(197 items found)
Netgear® ProSafe® AXM763 LC Duplex Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver for M5300 Switches
Item : 2112378 / Model : AXM76310000S
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver for data networking
  • Suitable with M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed Switches, SFP+ interfaces of select smart and plus switches
  • Comes in silver color
$339.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® AFM735 LC Duplex Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver for Managed Switches
Item : 2112376 / Model : AFM73510000S
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver for data networking, optical network
  • Suitable with SFP interfaces of fully managed switches FSM726, GSM72xx, GSM72xxPS, GSM73xxS and GSM7328FS
  • Comes in silver color
$239.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Buffalo™ Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16 Port
Item : IM1XK2882 / Model : BS-GU2016
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 16 x RJ-45, Virtual interfaces: 4094
  • Network technology: 1000Base-T, Compatible cables: 10BASE-T: Category 3 or higher, 100BASE-TX: 5 or more category, 1000BASE-T: Category 5e or better
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 8.5"(W) x 5.1"(D)
$74.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (TL-SG105)
Item : IM1RG7921 / Model : TL-SG105
Add to Favorites
  • Five gigabit auto-negotiation RJ45 ports greatly expand network capacity
  • Supports Auto-MDI/MDIX, eliminating the need for crossover cables
  • Steel housing can be wall-mounted or rest on desktop
$19.99 $24.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Reg: $24.99
Save: -$5.00
$19.99*
Each
*Price after savings
HP® 1405-8G 8-Port UnManaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PG2328 / Model : J9794A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is suitable for small offices
  • Features 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 autosensing port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$60.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9534A 24 Port GIG-T PoE+ V2 ZL Expansion Module For E5400zl Switches, E8200 Series zl Switches
Item : IM1DR9571 / Model : J9534A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.3"(W) x 8.13"(D)
  • Compatibility: E5400 series zl switches, E8200 Series zl switches
$2,511.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
level one Managed Fast Ethernet Switch, 24 Port (FSW-2450)
Item : IM1CM1581 / Model : FSW-2450
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100 fast ethernet network
  • Address database size: 8000 entries MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$85.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module For Catalyst 4500 Series Switches
Item : IM1G57890 / Model : X2-10GB-SR=
Add to Favorites
  • Up to 10 Gb/s gigabit ethernet of transfer rate for quick data transfer
  • Measures 0.5"H x 1.4"W x 3.6"D
  • Perfect for data networking
$1,402.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (TL-SG1008P)
Item : IM1QZ6370 / Model : TL-SG1008P
Add to Favorites
  • 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
  • With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable
  • Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network
$89.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ FlexStack C2960S-STACK= Hot-Swappable Network Stacking Module for Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches, Black
Item : IM11Z2439 / Model : C2960S-STACK=
Add to Favorites
  • Has two-stack port for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
  • Form factor: Hot swappable
$798.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX ST MMF 850 nm 550 m Switching Media Converter
Item : IM1PD6663 / Model : ADD-GMC-SX-5ST
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 3"(W) x 4"(D)
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet full-duplex
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Network technology 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX
$114.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech DS51072 5-Port UnManaged Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PT7398 / Model : DS51072
Add to Favorites
  • Fast ethernet switch is perfect for SOHO users who need to expands on the number of ports of an existing router/switch
  • Features 5 x 10/100Base-T XRJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$18.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech IES51000 5-Port UnManaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1YB4236 / Model : IES51000
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for industrial applications like warehouses and junction boxes without temperature control
  • Features 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T female RJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$173.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch W/4 10G Uplink SFP Slots
Item : IM1TH5783 / Model : WS-C3650-24PS-E
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet smart switch suits for new business-critical IP applications
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink SFP port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$5,143.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch W/2 10G Uplink SFP Slots
Item : IM1TH5792 / Model : WS-C3650-24PD-S
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet smart switch suits for new business-critical IP applications
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink SFP port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$3,794.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech DS81072 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, 10/100 Desktop Wall Mount Network Switch
Item : IM1PT7399 / Model : DS81072
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45 female
  • Dimensions: 1.1"(H) x 3 1/2"(W) x 5 1/2"(L)
  • Cable length: 328'
$21.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Desktop Switch
Item : 1178915 / Model : DES1008PPLUS
Add to Favorites
  • Store and forward switching scheme
  • Media interface exchange: Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports, Network cables: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT 3/4/5/5e (100 m max.), EIA/TIA-586 100-ohm STP (100 m max.), 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T: UTP CAT 5/5e (100 m max.), EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 m max.)
  • Form factor: Desktop
$230.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link ® GO-SW-8E 8-Port Unmanaged Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1RM4988 / Model : GO-SW-8E
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged desktop Fast Ethernet switch is suitable to create a fast, reliable and efficient wired network in your home or office
  • Dimensions: 0.94"H x 5.57"W x 3.09"D
  • Ports: Eight 10/100 Fast Ethernet
$19.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10