TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Scanner Type + - clear
  • 0 Speaker & Dock Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual-Band + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Scanner Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

data transfer duplex switch

(216 items found)
AMC Optics WS-G5486-AMC SC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Module for WS-C2912MF-XL Switch
Item : IM1DZ6070 / Model : WS-G5486-AMC
Add to Favorites
  • GBIC module provide the necessary reach to a fiber optic cable
  • Dimensions: 0.7"H x 1.5"W x 3.5"D
  • Compatibility: WS-C2912MF-XL, WS-C2924M-XL-EN, WS-X2931-XL, WS-C2948G, WS-G5483=, WS-C2980G-A, WS-C2950G-12-EI
$58.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® AXM763 LC Duplex Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver for M5300 Switches
Item : 2112378 / Model : AXM76310000S
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver for data networking
  • Suitable with M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed Switches, SFP+ interfaces of select smart and plus switches
  • Comes in silver color
$379.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® AFM735 LC Duplex Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver for Managed Switches
Item : 2112376 / Model : AFM73510000S
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver for data networking, optical network
  • Suitable with SFP interfaces of fully managed switches FSM726, GSM72xx, GSM72xxPS, GSM73xxS and GSM7328FS
  • Comes in silver color
$267.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet 10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module for B5/C5 Stackable Switches
Item : IM11A3801 / Model : 10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver module is perfect for data networking
  • Compatible with Enterasys stackable switches: B5/C5, S-Series/K-Series Enterasys modular switch chassis
  • Connectors: 1 x LC duplex
$205.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn SFP-GIG-SX-AO 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver for Alcatel OmniSwitch 9000
Item : IM16A6074 / Model : SFP-GIG-SX-AO
Add to Favorites
  • SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver is perfect for data networking and optical network
  • Compatible with Alcatel OmniSwitch 9000 family
  • Connectors: 1 x LC duplex
$44.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ TEG-MGBSX-NP 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Switches
Item : IM12R4719 / Model : TEG-MGBSX-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-pluggable SFP (miniGBIC) module is perfect for data networking
  • Compatible with switches, file servers
  • Die-cast metal housing for low EMI
$36.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
level one Managed Fast Ethernet Switch, 24 Port (FSW-2450)
Item : IM1CM1581 / Model : FSW-2450
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100 fast ethernet network
  • Address database size: 8000 entries MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$80.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet (TPE-S50) 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM12V0913 / Model : TPE-S50
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged fast Ethernet switch delivers data & power over existing Ethernet cables to Power over Ethernet devices, such as access points & IP cameras
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 5.6"W x 3.7"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9150A Gigabit ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP 6600-24XG Switch, E6600-48G-4XG
Item : IM1V37179 / Model : J9150A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR full-duplex
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) x 2.19"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: 6600-24 xG switch, E6600-48G-4 xG, 6120 xG, E6600-24G-4 xG blade switch
$893.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9151A Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG
Item : IM1V37180 / Model : J9151A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR full-duplex
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) x 2.19"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProCurve switch 6600-24G-4 xG, 6120 xG blade switch
$2,304.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ZyXEL GS-108B v3 8 Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM14U3301 / Model : GS108BV3
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch effectively serves as a bridge between a LAN and the connected devices
  • Dimensions: 1" x 6.1" x 3.3"
  • Color: Silver
$32.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini GBIC Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G, E4208-96 vl
Item : IM1N28899 / Model : J4859C
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.49"(H) x 2.24"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProCurve 20p 10/100/1000, edge fabric switch 81 xX, switch 1800-24, switch 2510-24, switch 26 xX, switch 2900-24, switch 2900-48, switch 5400 zl 24, switch 5406zl-48, switch 5412zl-96, switch 54 xX, switch 8212, switch vl 4-port, vl 20
$596.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9546A 8 Port 10GBASE-T V2 ZL Expansion Module For HP 5400zl, 8200zl Switch Series
Item : IM1GW9396 / Model : J9546A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45 10Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 1.75"(H) x 10.29"(W) x 8.12"(D)
  • Compatibility: 5400 zl switch Series, HP 8200 zl switch Series
$3,958.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9534A 24 Port GIG-T PoE+ V2 ZL Expansion Module For E5400zl Switches, E8200 Series zl Switches
Item : IM1DR9571 / Model : J9534A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.3"(W) x 8.13"(D)
  • Compatibility: E5400 series zl switches, E8200 Series zl switches
$2,970.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch W/4 10G Uplink SFP Slots
Item : IM1TH5783 / Model : WS-C3650-24PS-E
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet smart switch suits for new business-critical IP applications
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink SFP port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$5,251.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE Stackable Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch W/2 10G Uplink SFP Slots
Item : IM1TH5792 / Model : WS-C3650-24PD-S
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet smart switch suits for new business-critical IP applications
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink SFP port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$4,033.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® 5-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
Item : 1620551 / Model : TIPG541
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit PoE+ DIN-rail switch
  • 4 x Gigabit PoE+ ports, 1 x Gigabit port, 1 x Gigabit SFP slot, 6-pin terminal block, DC power connector, LED indicators and integrated DIN-Rail mount
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Mbps/20 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps(half duplex)/200 Mbps(full duplex) Fast Ethernet, 2000 Mbps Gigabit, 2000 Mbps SX/LX
$282.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Buffalo™ Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16 Port
Item : IM1XK2882 / Model : BS-GU2016
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 16 x RJ-45, Virtual interfaces: 4094
  • Network technology: 1000Base-T, Compatible cables: 10BASE-T: Category 3 or higher, 100BASE-TX: 5 or more category, 1000BASE-T: Category 5e or better
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 8.5"(W) x 5.1"(D)
$89.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10