Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Duplexing + - clear
  • 0 Scan Method + - clear
  • 0 Scanner Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 USB Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Scanner Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

duplex adapter

(116 items found)
Tripp Lite® 1' Fiber Optic LC Male/ST Female Multimode Duplex Adapter Cable, Orange
Item: IM1K95740 / Model : N457-001-50
  • Orange
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 1'
$23.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Diamond Multimedia Gear UE3000 USB 3.0 to Gigabyte Ethernet LAN Network Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps
Item: 962640 / Model : DMMUE3000
  • USB/RJ-45
  • Up to 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Compliant with USB3.0, USB 2.0 specifications, supports all USB 3.0 power saving modes (U0, U1, U2, and U3), supports IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet), IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab compatible
$33.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-ECTx PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Item: 903638 / Model : TEGECTX
  • Network adapter interface: Port PCI Express/Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network adapter speed: Ethernet: 10 Mbps/20 Mbps (half/full-duplex), Fast Ethernet: 100 Mbps/200 Mbps (half/full-duplex), Gigabit: 2000 Mbps (full-duplex)
  • Diagnostic LED: Link, activity
$51.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
GE 15 Amp 6 Outlet In-wall Adapter, White
Item: 210148 / Model : JASHEP50759
  • 6 outlet, 3 prong outlet
  • Ideal for home offices and home theaters where multiple electronic devices are used
  • 15 Amps or 1875 Watts
$7.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Black
Item: 1255661 / Model : 109467
  • Black
  • USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Supports jumbo packets up to 9 KB, plus suspend mode and remote wakeup via linkup or magic packet
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sabrent™ USB-G1000 USB 2.0 To 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Item: IM1GU0041 / Model : USB-G1000
  • Network adapter interface: USB 2.0
  • Network adapter speed: 1 Gbps
  • Supports jumbo packet of up to 9KB
$29.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite SuperSpeed USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Item: IM1VZ1031 / Model : U336-000-GBW
  • SuperSpeed USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Desktop
  • Ports: 1 x USB 3.0, 1 x Network (RJ-45), Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$27.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Accell USB 3.0 Type A Male to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Cable, Black
Item: IM1RY7296 / Model : J141B-003B
  • USB 3.0 gigabit Ethernet adapter for ultrabooks or desktop computers and more
  • Offers USB full, high speed or super speed mode support
  • Full-duplex and half-duplex operation for improved communication
$27.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-PA210 KIT AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, up to 200Mbps
Item: IM1GD6404 / Model : TF-3200
  • 32-bit PCI
  • 10/100 Mbps for half-duplex mode, 20/200 Mbps for full-duplex mode
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) port
$6.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com ICUSBAUDIO7D 7.1 USB Audio Adapter External Sound Card
Item: IM1BH3280 / Model : ICUSBAUDIO7D
  • Audio input: 3.5mm audio line in
  • Audio specifications: 8x16-bit DAC channels (7.1 surround sound), supports 44.1 and 48 KHz sampling rates for both playback and recording, 3.5mm output connectors for front, surround, rear, centre/bass
  • Interfaces/ports: RCA phono female, 1 x USB female, 2 x Toslink female, 3.5mm audio line in
$31.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sabrent™ 1-Port USB 3.0 To 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter, Black
Item: IM1VV5760 / Model : NT-UG30
  • Connection type: USB
  • Connects directly to the network through USB port
  • Host interface: USB 3.0
$22.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
GE 2-Jack Phone Line Splitter (White)
Item: 716284 / Model : 76191999/86191
  • Connects two telecom devices to a single jack
  • Compatible with all brands
  • Plug duplex adapter plug into any modular jack. Duplex jack will then accept line cords from any 2 devices - eg. phones, answering machine, fax machine, modem, caller ID, etc.
$8.29
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Blue
Item: 1254719 / Model : 102647
  • Blue
  • Dual fiber optic cable adapter for coupling two SC connectors to two SC connectors
  • Connector: Connector on first end: Multimode SC, connector on second end: Multimode SC
$6.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI-Express Adapter
Item: 1178916 / Model : DXE810S
  • Network adapter interface: PCI express x4/x8/x16 slot
  • Network adapter speed: 10 Gb/s
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$259.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Visioneer® Strobe 500-SA Mobile Duplex Sheetfed Color Scanner
Item: IM1BH5469 / Model : STROBE500-SA
  • Sheetfed scanner for paper handling, advanced image processing and a high daily duty cycle scanning solution
  • Has 600 dpi (optical) resolution for better image quality and enlargement capability
  • Features 8-bit of grayscale depth and 15 ppm/30 ipm of simplex/duplex speed for superior performance
$321.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-WR1042ND Premier Wireless N300 Router , 300Mbps, USB port , 2 Detachable Antenna x3/ IP QoS/ QSS Button
Item: IM1GD6405 / Model : TF-3239DL
  • 32-bit PCI
  • 10/100 Mbps for half-duplex mode, 20/200 Mbps for full-duplex mode
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) port
$7.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Item: IM1N30797 / Model : FIBLCLC3
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST
Item: IM1K90234 / Model : FIBLCST1
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10