Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

duplex data transfer computer

(298 items found)
SIIG® JU-NE0621-S2 White SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter for Laptop/Desktop Computer
Item : IM11V4449 / Model : JU-NE0621-S2
Add to Favorites
  • SuperSpeed Gigabit LAN adapter is a perfect LAN accessory to cost-effectively enhance existing computer's networking capability
  • Dimensions: 1.14"H x 2.56"W x 0.79"D, 7.48" cable
  • Compatible with laptop/desktop computer
$24.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Insten 3.3' USB Male to Male Data Transfer Cable, White
Item : 1194528 / Model : 1184308
Add to Favorites
  • Supports USB 1.1 and 2.0 connections for use with multiple devices
  • Offers FBUS, MBUS duplex operation mode to charge the device while transferring data
  • Ideal to connect the phone to a PC or laptop
$5.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
QVS® 9.84' LC/PC Male To SC/PC Male Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1RC3236 / Model : FDLCSC-3M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic type is designed to support maximum speed and ensures great performance
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC/PC male first end and 2 x SC/PC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$19.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 3.28' LC To SCMultimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1Q16743 / Model : A50FBLCSC1
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at the second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 16.4' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1Q16742 / Model : A50FBLCLC5
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for long-distance networks with mission critical data and broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 16.4' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x LC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$19.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 3.28' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1CH4481 / Model : 50FIBLCLC1
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x LC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N816-01M 1m SC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1L81259 / Model : N816-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for fiber channel (SAN) applications
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two LC male connector on second end
$19.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N302-010 3m ST Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1095553 / Model : N302-010
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: two ST male on connectors on both ends
$17.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N506-01M 1m SC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1C18286 / Model : N506-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
$17.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® 33163 1m LC/ST Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94522 / Model : 33163
Add to Favorites
  • OM1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable for fast Ethernet, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet and high speed data transfer applications
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on first end, one ST male connector on second end
$18.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N370-05M 5m LC/LC Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1F35000 / Model : N370-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$29.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N520-25M 25m LC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F62064 / Model : N520-25M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 25 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$51.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® 33156 3 m LC/SC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94524 / Model : 33156
Add to Favorites
  • OM1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet high speed data transfer applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on first end, one SC male connector on second end
$21.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-15M 15m SC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1L81254 / Model : N316-15M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two LC male connector on second end
$31.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® 33175 5 m LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94514 / Model : 33175
Add to Favorites
  • OM1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet high speed data transfer applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on both ends
$22.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® 33174 3 m LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94515 / Model : 33174
Add to Favorites
  • OM1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet high speed data transfer applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on both ends
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® 33157 5 m LC/SC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94357 / Model : 33157
Add to Favorites
  • OM1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet high speed data transfer applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on first end, one SC male connector on second end
$23.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N506-02M 2m SC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1C18287 / Model : N506-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
$19.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10