Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 USB Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

duplex ethernet adapter

(410 items found)
TRENDnet® TEG-ECTx PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Item: 903638 / Model : TEGECTX
  • Network adapter interface: Port PCI Express/Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network adapter speed: Ethernet: 10 Mbps/20 Mbps (half/full-duplex), Fast Ethernet: 100 Mbps/200 Mbps (half/full-duplex), Gigabit: 2000 Mbps (full-duplex)
  • Diagnostic LED: Link, activity
$51.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sabrent™ USB-G1000 USB 2.0 To 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Item: IM1GU0041 / Model : USB-G1000
  • Network adapter interface: USB 2.0
  • Network adapter speed: 1 Gbps
  • Supports jumbo packet of up to 9KB
$29.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Diamond Multimedia Gear UE3000 USB 3.0 to Gigabyte Ethernet LAN Network Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps
Item: 962640 / Model : DMMUE3000
  • USB/RJ-45
  • Up to 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Compliant with USB3.0, USB 2.0 specifications, supports all USB 3.0 power saving modes (U0, U1, U2, and U3), supports IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet), IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab compatible
$33.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Accell USB 3.0 Type A Male to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Cable, Black
Item: IM1RY7296 / Model : J141B-003B
  • USB 3.0 gigabit Ethernet adapter for ultrabooks or desktop computers and more
  • Offers USB full, high speed or super speed mode support
  • Full-duplex and half-duplex operation for improved communication
$27.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI-Express Adapter
Item: 1178916 / Model : DXE810S
  • Network adapter interface: PCI express x4/x8/x16 slot
  • Network adapter speed: 10 Gb/s
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$259.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-PA210 KIT AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, up to 200Mbps
Item: IM1GD6404 / Model : TF-3200
  • 32-bit PCI
  • 10/100 Mbps for half-duplex mode, 20/200 Mbps for full-duplex mode
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) port
$6.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 50FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST
Item: IM1RA3001 / Model : 50FIBLCST1
  • LSZH-rated cable, suitable for installations under restrictive building codes
  • High-speed, high bandwidth transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel networks
  • Resistant to pulls, strains, and impacts during your cable installations and maintenance
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet 506533 Media Converter
Item: 242906 / Model : 506533
  • Type: Transceiver/Media Converter
  • SC Port Type: Duplex
  • Dimension: 1"H x 2.8"W x 4.2"D
$79.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Intellinet Network Solutions 506502 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Item: 242867 / Model : 506502
  • SC Port Type: Duplex
  • Dimension: 1"H x 2.8"W x 4.2"D
  • Network Technology: 100Base-FX/10/100Base-TX
$52.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 50FIBLCLC10 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Item: IM1C79116 / Model : 50FIBLCLC10
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC
Item: IM1C79127 / Model : 50FIBLCSC2
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 50FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
Item: IM1C79119 / Model : 50FIBLCLC5
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Item: IM1N30787 / Model : 50FIBLCLC2
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
$15.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Item: IM1N30798 / Model : FIBLCLC5
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST
Item: IM1K90234 / Model : FIBLCST1
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCST3 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
Item: IM1G67519 / Model : FIBLCST3
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
$15.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Item: IM1N30797 / Model : FIBLCLC3
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
SIIG® 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub With Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Item: IM1XC0022 / Model : JU-H30011-S1
  • Built-in over-current protection
  • Interfaces/ports: 3 x USB 3.0, Network (RJ-45)
  • Form factor: External
$39.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10