TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Security Camera Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Security Camera Indoor/Outdoor + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Duplexing + - clear
  • 0 Scanner Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Scanner Type + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

duplex media converter

(186 items found)
B+B Smartworx® MiniMc TP-TX/FX-MM1300-ST Media Converter for PowerTray/18 Enclosure
Item : IM1L08701 / Model : 854-10622
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 2.3"H x 5.3"W x 3.4"D
  • Compatible with PowerTray/18 enclosure
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B+B Smartworx® 852-10144 Access Converter/3 Multi-Port Media Converter
Item : IM1M12869 / Model : 852-10144
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 0.9"H x 3.5"W x 4.4"D
  • Interfaces/ports: Three Network (RJ-45), one SC
$360.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron Systems iConverter 100Fx/Tx SC Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (8362-0)
Item : IM1453758 / Model : 8362-0
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is ideal for iConverter 19-module chassis, 5-module chassis, 2-module chassis and 1-module chassis
  • Dimensions: 2.8"H x 0.85"W x 4.5"D
  • Interfaces/ports: One 100BASE-TX (RJ-45), one SC Duplex 100Base-FX port
$225.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron Systems miConverter GX/T Miniature Ethernet Media Converter (1220-0-x)
Item : IM1V08619 / Model : 1220-0-1
Add to Favorites
  • Miniature media converter provides reliable extension of devices
  • Dimensions: 0.84"H x 1.71"W x 4.1"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST port
$228.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron Systems miConverter GX Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (1200-0-x)
Item : IM1M88504 / Model : 1200-0-1
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter provides reliable extension of devices
  • Dimensions: 0.84"H x 1.71"W x 4.1"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST port
$198.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron® miConverter GX/T 1222-0-x 10/100/1000 Miniature Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1VR7144 / Model : 1222-0-1
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter
  • Dimensions: 0.8"H x 1.7"W x 4.1"D
  • Comes in gray/blue color
$228.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (CBFTF1013-105)
Item : IM1T59338 / Model : CBFTF1013-105
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 3.4"H x 0.86"W x 5"D
  • Comes in black color
$215.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle S-1110-M2LC05 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to LC Port Standalone Unmanaged Media Converter, Black
Item : IM1CY3569 / Model : 05050614
Add to Favorites
  • Standalone unmanaged media converter
  • Dimensions: 4.7"H x 3.1"W x 1"D
  • RJ-45, LC port
$407.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IEC-2001 RJ-45 to SC Port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Black
Item : IM12W0092 / Model : IEC-2001
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter
  • Dimensions: 5.31"H x 1.97"W x 4.33"D
  • 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45, SC duplex
$428.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF SC 2Km Mini Media Converter
Item : IM1VM1115 / Model : FVT-2001
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex SC port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3"(D)
  • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
$70.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF ST 2Km Mini Media Converter
Item : IM1VM1116 / Model : FVT-2002
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex ST port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
$72.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle S-1110-SFP-XT 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to SFP Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Temperature Media Converter, Black
Item : IM1QY3244 / Model : 05090750
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet industrial temperature media converter
  • Dimensions: 4.7"H x 3.1"W x 1"D
  • RJ-45, SFP slot
$283.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (SGFEB1013-130-NA)
Item : IM1YL1771 / Model : SGFEB1013-130-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3.3"W x 4.8"D
  • Comes in black color
$385.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® GVT-2001 RJ-45 to SC Port Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Black
Item : IM1VM1118 / Model : GVT-2001
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet media converter
  • Dimensions: 1.02"H x 2.79"W x 3.7"D
  • RJ-45 port cat-5/5e twisted pair, fiber duplex SC
$92.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech ET91000LCOAM OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1UN4223 / Model : ET91000LCOAM
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3.7"(W) x 6.3"(L)
  • For StarTech 2U rackmount chassis (ETCHS2U)
  • Connectors: 1 x fiber optic LC female, 1 x RJ-45 female
$216.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 10/100/1000 SC Multimode Media Converter
Item : IM1XU0408 / Model : N785-001-SC-MM
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 1" x 4.7" x 2.8"
  • Comes in black color for new look
$162.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron FlexPoint 4706-0 GX/T 10/100/1000 Copper to 100/1000X Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1QZ3412 / Model : 4706-0
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3"W x 4"D
  • RJ-45, ST duplex port
$567.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® N785-001-SC Fiber Optic GIG Media Converter
Item : IM1CR3378 / Model : N785-001-SC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T, 1 x SC 1000Base-LX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3.8"(D)
  • Distance support: 1.24 mile
$135.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10