Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

fiber optic ethernet cable

(324 items found)
C2G® 9.84' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1CJ7165 / Model : 37476
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 49.21' LC Male To LC Male62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item: IM1F94356 / Model : 33178
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 49.21' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$32.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 3.28' SC Male To ST Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item: IM1115525 / Model : 09128
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 16.4' LC/LC Male Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1TW9674 / Model : F3F004-05M
  • 2 x LC multi-mode - male/2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Optimal data transmission
  • Cable Length: 16.4'
$26.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 32.8' LC/LC Male Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1TW9675 / Model : F3F004-10M
  • 2 x LC multi-mode - male/2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Optimal data transmission
  • Cable Length: 32.8'
$94.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 9.84' Fiber Optic SC/PC to LC/PC Duplex Patch Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1RR4729 / Model : ADD-ASC-LC-3M9SMF
  • 2 x SC/PC male network to 2 x LC/PC male network fiber optic
  • Specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transceivers
  • 9.84'
$29.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m Fiber Optic SC Male/LC Male Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6095 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 1m
$16.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 0.5m Fiber Optic LC Male/Male Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW3351 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 0.5m
$15.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 6.56' SC Male To SC Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item: IM1115514 / Model : 09114
  • Fiber optic network cable is suitable for ethernet, multimedia and communication applications
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male first end and 2 x SC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1CC4557 / Model : 37475
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$24.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 19.69' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1R99761 / Model : 37479
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 19.69' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$30.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® LinkX™ 49' 56Gb/s Fiber Optic QSFP M/M Active Network Cable, Orange
Item: IM1TW5375 / Model : MC220731V-015
  • 1 x QSFP male network to 1 x QSFP male network fiber optic
  • Cost-effective solution for connecting high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10/40/56GbE adapters throughout the network
  • 49'
$460.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 30m Fiber Optic LC Male/Male Multi Mode Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6117 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 30m
$57.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 5m Fiber Optic SC Male/LC Male Single Mode Simplex Patch Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1UV4642 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF
  • Yellow
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 5m
$14.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 13.12' LC Male To LC Male Fiber Optic Cable For Network Device, Aqua
Item: IM1KT6452 / Model : F2F402LL-04M-G
  • Optic fiber cable provides superior performance and reliability for optimal data transmission
  • A convenient length of 13.12' for ease of installation
  • Features LC male network first end and LC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ADDON - 196.8" Network Cable Fiber Optic
Item: IM1QM7345 / Model : ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3
  • Color: Aqua
  • Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
  • Warranty: Lifetime
$134.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 6.56' Fiber Optic Mode LC to LC Conditioning Duplex Patch Cable, Orange/Yellow
Item: IM1RR4814 / Model : ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2
  • 2 x LC male network to 2 x LC male network fiber optic
  • Fiber mode patch conditioning cables are to be used with LX, or longwave Gigabit ethernet transceivers that use both SM and MM fibers
  • 6.56'
$62.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 23' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1KD7935 / Model : N820-07M
  • Aqua
  • Fiber optic LC male/LC male
  • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10