Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

fiber optic ethernet cable

(586 items found)
Mellanox® MCP1600-C001 LinkX™ 1 m QSFP Male/Male Ethernet Fiber Optic Passive Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1YP3881 / Model : MCP1600-C001
Add to Favorites
  • 100Gb Ethernet fibre optic passive network cable is perfect for network devices
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: QSFP male/male on both ends
$109.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCP1600-C003 LinkX™ 3 m QSFP Male/Male Ethernet Fiber Optic Passive Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1YP3885 / Model : MCP1600-C003
Add to Favorites
  • 100Gb Ethernet fibre optic passive network cable is perfect for network devices
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: QSFP male/male on both ends
$134.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 9.84' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1CJ7165 / Model : 37476
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$27.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech PCI/PCI-X Male to ST Female Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Item : IM1DN9009 / Model : PCI100MMST
Add to Favorites
  • Has one 32-bit PCI/PCI-X universal 3.3 & 5V male and one ST duplex fiber optic female commector for connectivity
  • Features fiber Ethernet interface and includes standard profile card
  • Chipset ID: Via - VT6105M, Buffer size: 2 KB, compatible networks: 100 Mbps
$106.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Premier Flex OM4 QK729A 32.81' MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Network Cable, Blue
Item : IM1QQ3902 / Model : QK729A
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic network cable for Ethernet applications
  • Cable length: 32.81'
  • Connections type: MPO on both ends
$573.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MC220731V-030 98' QSFP Fiber Optic Network Cable
Item : IM1TW5377 / Model : MC220731V-030
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic network cable is designed to provide optimal signal integrity and the best end-to-end performance
  • A convenient length of 98' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x QSFP male first end and 1 x QSFP male second end connectors for clear transmission
$574.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCP1600-C002 2 m Passive Fiber Optic Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1YP3883 / Model : MCP1600-C002
Add to Favorites
  • Passive fiber optic network cable provides robust connections for leading edge 100Gbps systems
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: 1 x QSFP IEEE 802.3bj male network on both ends
$121.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ QSFP-H40G-CU5M-NP 16.4' QSFP Twinaxial Fiber Optic Network Cable, Gray
Item : IM13J0460 / Model : QSFP-H40G-CU5M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial fiber optic network cable for network device
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Connections: One QSFP+ network (first end), one QSFP+ network (second end)
$197.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDEAUAUV2Y1M-NP 1 m LC/UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM13L6822 / Model : FDEAUAUV2Y1M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is perfect for indoor use
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC/UPC male network on both ends
$24.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDEBUBUV3Y5M-NP 5 m SC/UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM13L6934 / Model : FDEBUBUV3Y5M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is perfect for indoor use
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: 2 x SC/UPC male network on both ends
$27.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP 10 m SC/UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM13L6924 / Model : FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is perfect for indoor use
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: 2 x SC/UPC male network on both ends
$30.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDEBUBUV3Y3M-NP 3 m SC/UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM13L6938 / Model : FDEBUBUV3Y3M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is for perfect indoor use
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: 2 x SC/UPC male network on both ends
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDDAPAPV2A1M-NP 1 m LC/PC Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item : IM13L5696 / Model : FDDAPAPV2A1M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is perfect for indoor use
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC/PC male network on both ends
$21.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDEBUBUV3Y2M-NP 2 m SC/UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM13L6940 / Model : FDEBUBUV3Y2M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is for perfect indoor use
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: 2 x SC/UPC male network on both ends
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles™ FDEBUBUV3Y1M-NP 1 m SC/UPC Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : IM13L6942 / Model : FDEBUBUV3Y1M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Jumper duplex fiber optic network cable is for perfect indoor use
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: 2 x SC/UPC male network on both ends
$24.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MFA1A00-E020 20 m QSFP Active Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item : IM1YP3886 / Model : MFA1A00-E020
Add to Favorites
  • Active fiber optic network cable is a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of high-performance InfiniBand
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Connections: 1 x QSFP IEEE 802.3bm network on both ends
$740.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MC220731V-050 50 m QSFP Active Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item : IM1TW5378 / Model : MC220731V-050
Add to Favorites
  • Cost-effective active fiber optic network cable connects high bandwidth fabrics and extends the benefits of high-performance InfiniBand
  • Cable length: 50 m
  • Connections: 1 x QSFP male network on both ends
$779.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MC2210310-015 15 m QSFP Active Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item : IM1NY8085 / Model : MC2210310-015
Add to Favorites
  • Active fiber optic network cable is used to connect one network device to other network devices
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: 1 x QSFP male network on both ends
$295.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10