Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

fiber optic network cable

(335 items found)
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To LC Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item: IM1F94516 / Model : 33173
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 32.8' LC/LC Male Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1TW9675 / Model : F3F004-10M
  • 2 x LC multi-mode - male/2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Optimal data transmission
  • Cable Length: 32.8'
$94.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 3.28' SC Male To ST Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item: IM1115525 / Model : 09128
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 49.21' LC Male To LC Male62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item: IM1F94356 / Model : 33178
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 49.21' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$34.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 9.84' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1CJ7165 / Model : 37476
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 16.4' LC/LC Male Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1TW9674 / Model : F3F004-05M
  • 2 x LC multi-mode - male/2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Optimal data transmission
  • Cable Length: 16.4'
$26.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 8m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW2923 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM4
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Connectors: 2 x LC male network first end to 2 x LC male network second end
  • Cable length: 26.25'
$32.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC - ST Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1TG0737 / Model : 50FIBPLCST5
  • Orange
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • High-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over gigabit ethernet
$28.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® 3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC - ST Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1TG0736 / Model : 50FIBPLCST3
  • Orange
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • High-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over gigabit ethernet
$25.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' LC To LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1NE7862 / Model : FIBLCLC2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x LC male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G - KVM & NETWORKING Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic
Item: IM1115513 / Model : 09116
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Cable
  • Color: Orange
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® 10' Fiber Optic LC Male/SC Male Single Mode Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1CM1597 / Model : N366-03M-AP
  • Yellow
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 10'
$42.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N518-03M 10' LC to ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1L81231 / Model : N518-03M
  • Duplex fiber patch cable for high network speeds
  • PVC jacket for added durability and protection from rust
  • Reduced attenuation losses for high-quality signal transmission
$20.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' LC To ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1NE7866 / Model : FIBLCST2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x ST male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 16.4' Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1Q16746 / Model : A50FBLCSC5
  • Fiber Optic cable is suitable for telecommunication/data communication, broadband systems and high speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 16.4' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end, 2 x SC male second end connectors for secure data transmission
$19.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1Q16741 / Model : A50FBLCLC2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x LC male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 3.28' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1CH4481 / Model : 50FIBLCLC1
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x LC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 164' LC Male To LC Male 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua Blue
Item: IM1BE6408 / Model : N820-50M
  • Fiber optic cable is ideal to use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources and is suitable for fiber channel (SAN) applications
  • A convenient length of 164' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for secure data transmission
$66.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10