Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

flexible power router

(10 items found)
TP-LINK TL-WA5110G 2.4GHz N54 High-Power Wireless Access Point
Item: IM1GD6422 / Model : TL-WA5110G
  • Up to 54 Mbps/ 802.11b/g compatible / 2.40 - 2.48 GHz ISM frequency band
  • WPA, 64, 128, 152-bit WEP, WPA2 security/1 x ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 LAN port
  • Features: Dynamic DNS server, MAC address filtering, VPN passthrough, wireless distribution system (WDS) support, firmware upgradable
$39.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Services Ready Engine Module For 2911/2921/2951/3925/3925E/3945/3945E Routers
Item: IM1LB7443 / Model : SM-SRE-910-K9=
  • 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN, 1 x USB 2.0, transfer of 10 Mbps ethernet, 100 Mbps fast ethernet, 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
  • Compliant with CISPR 24/22 Class A, EN 61000-3-2/61000-3-3/60950-1, NOM, VCCI-I, EN55024, EN55022 Class A, EN50082-1, EN 61000-6-1, AS/NZS 60950-1, AS/NZ 3548 Class A, EMC, FCC CFR47 Part 15, EN300-386, UL 60950-1, IEC 60950-1
  • Compatible with Cisco 2911/2921/2951/3925/3925E/3945/3945E integrated services routers
$2,799.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pro Series™ 42-Piece Rotary Tool Kit, 8000 - 30000 RPM, Gray
Item: 1386107 / Model : 300210
  • Shank diameter: 1/8"
  • Abrasive material: Hard plastic
  • Speed: 8,000 to 30,000 RPM
$31.89
42 / Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Zyxel® NWA5301-NJ Wall-Plate Unified Access Point
Item: 1178428 / Model : NWA5301NJ
  • Up to 300 Mbps/IEEE 802.11b/g/n compatible/2.4 - 2.47 GHz ISM frequency band
  • WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, WPA2, WPA-Enterprise, WPA2-Enterprise, TLS, TTLS, PEAP, FAST security/1 x 10/100 Mbps POE and 3 x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 LAN port
  • Features MIMO technology and quality of service (QoS)
$115.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SL2218 18-Port Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots, 16 10/100Mbps Ports and 2 Gigabit Ports
Item: IM1GD6411 / Model : TL-ANT2409A
  • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • For TP-link wireless AC1750 dual band gigabit cloud router
  • Features 100cm (39.4 in) CFD-200 low loss cable for flexible deployment
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Aironet 2702E Wireless Access Point
Item: 1179082 / Model : AIRCAP2702EAK9
  • Up to 1.3 Gb/s/IEEE 802.11ac compatible/2.41 - 2.46 GHz ISM and 5.18 - 5.83 GHz UNII frequency band
  • IEEE 802.11i, WPA2, WPA, IEEE 802.1X, AES, TKIP, EAP-TLS, EAP-TTLS, MSCHAPv2, PEAP, EAP-MSCHAPv2, EAP-FAST, PEAP v1, EAP-GTC security / 2 x RJ-45 LAN port
  • Features MIMO technology
$959.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Zyxel® NWA5560-N Dual-Radio Managed Access Point
Item: 1178430 / Model : NWA5560N
  • Up to 300 Mbps/IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compatible/2.41 - 2.46 GHz ISM and 5.15 - 5.85 GHz frequency band
  • WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, WPA, WPA2, WPA-Enterprise, WPA2-Enterprise, SSH security/1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port
  • Features quality of service (QoS)
$457.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Multirate XFP Transceiver Module For 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
Item: IM1G65679 / Model : XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
  • 2 x LC connector fiber optic port, transfer speed of 10.31 Gbps gigabit ethernet, 9.95 Gbps OC-192/STM-64
  • Certification and Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, GR-253, ITU-T G.691, G.693, Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001, Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1 standards
  • Compatible with Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-OC192POS-XFP, Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-1XTENGE-XFP
$2,812.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
Item: IM1GD6413 / Model : TL-ANT2414A
  • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 9.4"(W)
  • For television
  • Provides easy installation mounting kits, provides extended point to point connection or indoor and outdoor area coverage
$54.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin WeMo Switch + Motion
Item: 957955 / Model : F5Z0340FC/APL
  • AC power switch operates with motion control
  • Works with your existing Wi-Fi router
  • Place your devices on a schedule
$79.99
Each