Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Memory Technology + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 All in One Desktop + - clear
  • 0 Computer Use + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Operating System + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 RAM Capacity + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

gigabit ethernet cd storage

(917 items found)
TP-LINK® TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Unmanaged Switch
Item : IM11Y7426 / Model : TL-SG105-KIT
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch is great for your home or office network
  • Port/expansion slot: Five 10/100/1000 Mbps and auto-MDI/MDIX ports
  • Management features: Green Technology, saving power up to 84 percent, 802.3X flow control, 802.1P/DSCP QoS, IGMP snooping
$60.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module (AT-SP10LR)
Item : IM1TV9755 / Model : AT-SP10LR
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver module is suitable for optical and data networking
  • Supports single-mode fiber (SMF) connection media
  • Interfaces/ports: One LC Duplex 10GBase-LR network
$884.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn ADD-PCI-1RJ45 Single RJ45 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card
Item : IM1RY3497 / Model : ADD-PCI-1RJ45
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI host interface
  • Network adapter speed: 10/100/1000 (Mbps)
  • Complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys™ 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1TB7253 / Model : LGS124
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x network (RJ-45)
  • Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps
  • Number of ports: 24
$176.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Nexus 5672UP 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet 1U Rack Mountable Switch, Gray
Item : IM1UK0550 / Model : N5K-C5672UP
Add to Favorites
  • Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch comes deployed across a mix of virtualized and non-virtualized server and storage infrastructure
  • Has 48 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ expansion slots and four 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ expansion slots for connectivity
  • Management: Web based management, RMON, SNMP 1/2/3, Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR), Per-VLAN Rapid Spanning Tree (PVRST) and VLAN support
$21,859.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Nexus 9372PX 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet 1U Rack Mountable Switch, Gray
Item : IM1YN2809 / Model : N9K-C9372PX
Add to Favorites
  • Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch comes deployed across a mix of virtualized and non-virtualized server and storage infrastructure
  • Has 48 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ expansion slots and six 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ expansion slots for connectivity
  • Management: IGMP, QoS, VLAN, Per-VLAN Rapid Spanning Tree (PVRST)
$19,704.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Nexus 2232PP 32 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Fabric Extender, Gray
Item : IM1LJ2785 / Model : N2K-C2232PP
Add to Favorites
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet fabric extender support today's traditional Gigabit Ethernet while allowing transparent migration to 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Has 32 Gigabit Ethernet/10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ expansion slots and eight 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ expansion slots for connectivity
  • Management: RMON, SNMP 1/2/3, Layer 2 VLAN trunks, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN encapsulation, private VLANs (promiscuous only on uplinks)
$7,045.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Switch, Black (TEG302-84)
Item : 2580573 / Model : TEG30284
Add to Favorites
  • Manageable smart switch benefit the LANs
  • Total number of network ports: 24, interface/ports: 28 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x SFP+
  • Management: SNMP v1, v2c, v3, RMON v1
$449.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer SS2GD8P2+ 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Managed PoE Switch, Black
Item : IM11Q1136 / Model : SS2GD8P2+
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet managed switch is suitable for deployment, both at the core and the network end
  • Ports: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet expansion slot, 2 x SFP
  • Security: EEE802.1X: RADIUS authentication, authorization and accounting, MD5 hash, guest VLAN, single/multiple host mode and single/multiple sessions
$363.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Smart Plus SG220-50 50 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black
Item : IM1VT6743 / Model : SG220-50-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for higher bandwidth requirements
  • Has 50 Gigabit Ethernet network RJ-45 ports and two Gigabit Ethernet SFP expansion slots for connectivity
  • Management: Web based management, CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1/2/3/9, SNMP 1/2c/3, Telnet, TFTP
$625.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst C3650 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black
Item : IM1TH5757 / Model : WS-C3650-24TD-E
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch is suitable for modernizing and scaling network infrastructure
  • Has 24 RJ-45 ports and two SFP+ expansion slot for connectivity
  • Management: CLI, SNMP v1, v2c, v3, RMON 1, 2, 3, 9, DHCP, VLAN, QoS, MIB, telnet
$6,553.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 32 Ports
Item : IM1PX4523 / Model : EX4550-32F-DC-AFO
Add to Favorites
  • 20 ports 10/100/1000base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$17,705.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES LevelOne® 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black
Item : IM1ZQ1003 / Model : GES-2451
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch is suitable for modernizing and scaling network infrastructure
  • Has 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports and four 100/1000Base-X SFP slots for connectivity
  • Management: Syslog, RMON (groups 1, 2, 3 and 9) Management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3, DNS client, proxy, HTTPs
$246.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX4300 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports
Item : IM1RY9672 / Model : EX4300-24T
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Management: Managed
  • Interfaces/ports: 24 x network (RJ-45)
$2,788.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Nexus N9K-C9372PX-E 54-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Managed Switch, Black
Item : IM11Q4855 / Model : N9K-C9372PX-E
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 switch for peripheral-sharing devices
  • Total number of network ports: 54, Port/expansion slot: 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet expansion slot, 6 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet expansion slot, Modular
  • Manageable Ethernet switch
$13,190.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ MDS 9148S 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Managed Switch, Black
Item : 2259995 / Model : 11497006
Add to Favorites
  • Managed switch combines high performance with exceptional flexibility and cost effectiveness
  • Ports/expansion slots: 12 x 16 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SFP+ ports and 36 x on-demand ports
  • Management: CLI, HTTP, RMON, SMI-S, SNMP 3, SSH-2, QoS
$4,110.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Nexus 2248TP 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Fabric Extender with 4 SFP+, Gray
Item : IM1LJ2915 / Model : N2K-C2248TP-E
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet fabric extender support today's traditional Gigabit Ethernet while allowing transparent migration to 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Has 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports, four 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ expansion slots and four SFP+ expansion slots for connectivity
  • Management: RMON, SNMP 1/2/3, VLAN support, tagged VLAN
$6,342.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960-S Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Gray
Item : IM11Z0019 / Model : WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Add to Favorites
  • Manageable Ethernet switch offers improved ease of use, highly secure business operations and a borderless network experience
  • Has 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN ports, four SFP mini-GBIC uplink and one stacking module expansion slots for connectivity
  • Management: DHCP, QoS, VLAN, SNMP v1, v2, v3, Syslog, CLI, RMON, Cisco works LAN management solution
$4,019.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10