Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

gigabit ethernet output switch

(65 items found)
D-Link® GO-SW-5G 5-Port UnManaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1PZ8821 / Model : GO-SW-5G
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is suitable for SOHO and small to medium businesses
  • Features 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features two microphones audio input, Dolby Advanced Audio v2, High Definition Audio stereo speakers audio output for reliable performance
$19.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S81g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item: IM1RC9704 / Model : TEG-S81G
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$28.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-Port Giagbit PoE Switch, 4 POE ports, IEEE 802.3af, Max Output 53W
Item: IM1QZ6370 / Model : TL-SG1008P
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Unmanaged switch
$79.99 $89.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Reg: $89.99
Save: -$10.00
$79.99*
Each
*Price after savings
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item: 237259 / Model : DGS-1016D
  • 16-Port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged switch
  • 8000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 32 GBPS
$129.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
INTELLINET™ 560559 24 Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 SFP Slots
Item: 214868 / Model : ICI560559
  • Provides power and data connection for up to 24 PoE network devices
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Number of total expansion slots: 2, Expansion slot type: SFP, Layer supported: 2
  • Dimensions: 17.3"(H) x 8.7"(W) x 1.7"(D)
$489.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EnGenius® EGS7228FP Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports
Item: IM1VW2467 / Model : EGS7228FP
  • Interfaces/ports: 24 x PoE+ (RJ-45), management port, Port/expansion slot details: 24 x gigabit Ethernet network, 4 x gigabit Ethernet expansion slot
  • Media type supported: Twisted pair, optical fiber, Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
  • Layer supported: 2, Manageable: Yes
$478.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DGS-1008P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1HA7760 / Model : DGS-1008P
  • 8-Port 10/100/1000 (Gigabit Ethernet) Ethernet Switch
  • 4000 MAC addresses
  • 8 10/100/1000 ports
$116.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Switch, Black
Item: IM1UN5927 / Model : IES81000POE
  • 8 x PoE+ (RJ-45)
  • Enable remote installation of touchscreens or information kiosks
  • Number of ports: 8
$306.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8-Port PoE
Item: IM1RY7165 / Model : TL-SG1008PE
  • 8-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • 8000 MAC addresses
  • Unmanaged switch
$169.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item: IM1RC9705 / Model : TEG-S82G
  • 8 x Gigabit ports
  • 16 Gbps switching fabric
  • Up to 70% energy savings with GREENnet technology
$31.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com ST3300U3S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Item: IM1RA3019 / Model : ST3300U3S
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, USB 3.0: 1 x 10 pin Micro-USB Type B, USB 3.0: 3 x 9 pin USB Type A
  • Dimensions: 0.6"(H) x 3"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC, Mac
$44.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.Com® EOC1110K Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit
Item: IM1QR3879 / Model : EOC1110K
  • Interfaces/ports Local unit connectors 1 x RJ-45 female, 2 x type F (RF Coax) female
  • Dimensions 1.1"(H) x 5.4"(W) x 3.7"(L)
  • Compatability PC
$323.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IES-1020 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports
Item: IM1VM0662 / Model : IES-1020
  • Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Network technology: 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Media type: Twisted pair
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x PoE RJ-45 Fast Ethernet network, 2 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet network
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 17.4"(W) x 8.1"(D)
$1,005.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged GREENnet PoE+ Ethernet Switch, 8-Ports (TPE-TG80G)
Item: IM1PU1973 / Model : TPE-TG80G
  • 8 ports 10/20Mbps, 100/200Mbps, 2000Mbps, ethernet, fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 1000 MAC address
  • Unmanaged switch
$156.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC® 856-18830 2 Port IE-Giga-MiniMc TX/SX-MM850-SC Industrial Ethernet Gigabit Media Converter
Item: IM1M88849 / Model : 856-18830
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC
  • Dimensions: 0.83"(H) x 1.8"(W) x 3.35"(D)
  • Compatibility: IE-PowerTray/18
$399.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Siig® JU-H70311-S1 USB 3.0 and 2.0 Hub With Gigabit Ethernet and 5V/4 A Adapter, 7 Ports
Item: IM1QR0544 / Model : JU-H70311-S1
  • Connect up to 7 USB devices
  • Desktop or notebook PC, Windows 8 (32-/64-bit), 7 (32-/64-bit), Vista (32-/64-bit), XP (32-/64-bit) / server 2003 and 2008 (32-/64-bit), server 2008 R2
  • Built-in over-current protection to protect both connected devices and the hub itself from unforeseen power surges
$42.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports (TPE-TG44G)
Item: IM1PU7465 / Model : TPE-TG44G
  • 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+, 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet
  • Address daTabase size: 1000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$104.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® MCMGBSC055 SC 550m 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
Item: IM1BH4488 / Model : MCMGBSC055
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic SC female
  • Dimensions: 1.1"(H) x 2.9"(W) x 3.9"(L)
  • Compatibility: PC
$97.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10