• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

high performance cisco router

(19 items found)
Cisco™ RV320 6-Ports Dual WAN VPN Router
Item: IM1QW1646 / Model : RV320-K9-NA
  • Interfaces/ports: USB, 4 x network (RJ-45) ports, 2 x broadband (RJ-45) ports, Total no. of ports: 6
  • Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T, Ethernet technology: Gigabit ethernet
  • Security features: SSL, VPN, site-to-site VPN, stateful packet inspection, denial-of-service, IPSec, DES, 3DES, 128/192/256-bit AES, NAT, PAT, MD5, SHA-1, IKE, dead peer detection, DMZ, Java cookies blocking, activeX blocking, HTTP proxy blocking
$142.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1900 Series 2 X Gigabit Ethernet LAN Security License Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1DA9399 / Model : CISCO1921-SEC/K9
  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet LAN ports / 1 x USB 2.0
  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet WAN ports
  • Service integration
$1,176.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1900 Series 2 X Gigabit Ethernet LAN Security License T1 Bundle Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1DB0488 / Model : CISCO1921-T1SEC/K9
  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet LAN ports / 1 x USB 2.0
  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet WAN ports
  • Service integration
$1,616.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1900 Series 2 X Gigabit Ethernet WAN IP Base 1 ISM Slot Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1CF3420 / Model : CISCO1941/K9
  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet LAN ports / 2 x USB 2.0
  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet WAN ports
  • Service integration
$1,109.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1921 Integrated Service Router, 1 Gbps, 2 Port
Item: IM1DA9400 / Model : CISCO1921/K9
  • Up to 1 Gb/s of transfer rate for quick data transfer
  • Measures 1.8"H x 13.5"W x 11.5"D
  • Features 2 ports - two broadband RJ-45 ports, two HWIC expansion slots and USB interface/port for reliable connectivity
$830.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ RV042 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Base TX WAN VPN Router
Item: IM1D85221 / Model : RV042
  • 4 x 10/100 RJ-45 LAN ports, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 WAN port, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 DMZ/internet port
  • Dual fast ethernet WAN ports for load balancing and/or business continuity
  • Built-in fast ethernet switch
$106.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Aironet 2.4/5 GHz 4 dBi Dual-Band Dipole Antenna, White
Item: IM1PE4909 / Model : AIR-ANT2524DW-R=
  • Dual-band dipole antenna for effective communication
  • Measures 1.25" x 11.5"
  • 4 dBi Gain for high performance
$31.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 3900 Series 3925E 2GB DRAM Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1DA4465 / Model : CISCO3925E/K9
  • Memory capacity: 2GB
  • Memory form factor: Rack-mountable
  • Interfaces/ports: USB, management-port, 4 x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T, Expansion slot type: SFP (mini-GBIC), HWIC, PVDM
$11,616.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9= 802.11ac Wave 1 Wireless Module For AP3600 Access Point, 1300 Mbps
Item: IM1RJ5361 / Model : AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9=
  • 1300 Mbps/ 802.11ac compatible / 5.18 - 5.83 GHz UNII frequency
  • WPA,WPA2 security
  • Features Wi-Fi multimedia (WMM) support, 3T3R MIMO technology
$368.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ RV082 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Base TX WAN VPN Router
Item: IM1C66763 / Model : RV082
  • 8 x 10/100 RJ-45 LAN ports, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 WAN port, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 DMZ/internet port
  • Dual fast ethernet WAN ports to provide load balancing and/or business continuity
  • Built-in fast ethernet switch
$269.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module, 256 Channel
Item: IM1DA4327 / Model : PVDM3-256=
  • 240 pin dual-inline-memory-module (DIMM)
  • Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E integrated services routers
  • Wired
$6,960.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module, 192 Channel
Item: IM1DJ8360 / Model : PVDM3-192=
  • 240 pin dual-inline-memory-module (DIMM)
  • Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E integrated services routers
  • Wired
$6,046.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 3900 Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1CA4441 / Model : C3945-VSEC/K9
  • Dimensions: 5.3"(H) x 17.3"(W) x 18.8"(D)
  • Integrated services routers generation 2 are future-enabled with support for new high-capacity DSPs (digital signal processors) for future enhanced video capabilities
  • Interfaces/ports: 3 x 10Base-T/100BASE-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45, 1 x console - RJ-45, 1 x console - mini-USB type B management, 1 x auxiliary - RJ-45, 2 x 4-pin USB type A, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
$11,121.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 8-Port Enhanced High-Speed Gigabit Ethernet WAN Interface Card
Item: IM1DJ8104 / Model : EHWIC-D-8ESG=
  • Gigabit ethernet WAN interface card offers high speed performance
  • Measures 0.8"H x 7.4"W x 4.8"D
  • Features Gigabit ethernet data transfer protocol, Ethernet switching protocol, Ethernet 1000Base-TX and uses wired connectivity for better performance
$543.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ HWIC-4T1/E1= Clear Channel High Speed WAN Interface Card
Item: IM1CK4963 / Model : HWIC-4T1/E1=
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3.1"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • For Cisco integrated services routers: 2811, 2821, 2851, 3825, 3845
  • Balanced or unbalanced E1 termination in the same module
$2,460.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 2900 Series 3 X Gigabit Ethernet WAN IP Base 2 DSP Slot Integrated Services Router
Item: IM1CA4432 / Model : CISCO2911/K9
  • 2 x type A external USB 2.0
  • 3 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet WAN ports
  • Service integration
$1,808.19
Each
Cisco RV042G Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router
Item: IM1PJ0872 / Model : RV042G-K9-NA
  • 3DES, NAPT, NAPT, L2TP, MD5, DoS, SHA, AES, NAT security /4 x 10base T/100Base TX/1000base T - RJ 45 LAN ports
  • Dual gigabit ethernet WAN ports for load balancing and/or business continuity
  • Form factor: Desktop
$130.69
Each
Cisco C887VA-K9 8887 VDSL/ADSL Over POTS Multi-Mode Router, 6 Port
Item: IM1UK2845 / Model : C887VA-K9
  • Measures 1.8"H x 12.8"W x 9.8"D
  • Features four network RJ-45 ports, two RJ-11 ports and USB interfaces/ports for reliable connectivity
  • Features 10/100Base-TX network technology and fast Ethernet technology as well as supports IPsec/3DES,128/192/256-bit security features
$512.19
Each