Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

high performance indicator switch

(42 items found)
Aten® KH1516A 16 Port Cat 5 High-Density KVM Switch
Item : 2112176 / Model : KH1516A
  • 16-Port Cat 5 high-density KVM switch allows IT administrators to access and control multiple computers from a single PS/2 or USB KVM console
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 6.3"W x 17.2"D
  • Suitable for use with Mac, PC and Unix
$619.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switches
Item : 233446 / Model : DES-105
  • 5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged switch
  • 2000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 1 Gbps
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR CONSUMER® GS305-100PAS Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch, 5-Ports
Item : IM1XP5749 / Model : GS305-100PAS
  • Ethernet switch for easy, fast and cost-effective gigabit Ethernet connection
  • 5 x Gigabit Ethernet ports for expanding network size
  • Data transfer rate of 10/100/1000 Mbps for better networking and telecommunications
$31.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 237259 / Model : DGS-1016D
  • 16-Port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged switch
  • 8000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 32 GBPS
$129.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SG1008 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit 13-inch Rackmountable Switch, 16Gbps Capacity
Item : IM1PJ0795 / Model : TL-SG1008
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$53.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ Secure F1DN204M-3 4 Port Dual-Head DVI-I Windowing KVM Switch for PC
Item : IM1ZM6763 / Model : F1DN204M-3
  • KVM Switch is great for environments in which the user needs to constantly monitor multiple channels, with different security levels
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 12.5"W x 6.4"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$2,465.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® Switchx-2® 36-Port QSFP FDR Unmanaged InfiniBand Switch System
Item : IM1TW5349 / Model : MSX6025F-1SFS
  • Maximizes performance by removing fabric congestions
  • Interfaces/ports: 36 x QSFP FDR, RJ-45
  • Connectors and cabling: QSFP connectors, passive/active copper or fiber cables, fiber media adapters
$8,601.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 48 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Gray
Item : IM11Z0261 / Model : WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet rack-mountable switch is suitable for high-speed data connectivity
  • Has 48 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45-PoE ports, one 4 pin USB Type A and one console-mini-USB Type B-management ports for connectivity
  • Management: SNMP 1, SNMP 2, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, HTTP, HTTPS, TFTP, SSH
$4,646.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES LevelOne FEU-1610 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch, 16 Ports
Item : IM1QV9590 / Model : FEU-1610
  • 16 ports 10/100Base-T fast ethernet
  • Address database size 8K entries
  • Unmanaged switch
$56.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-3200-52P 48 Port 10/100Base-T PoE Desktop Managed Ethernet Switch, Black
Item : IM1NV9146 / Model : DES-3200-52P
  • Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch offer Fast Ethernet options for use in medium-scale operations
  • Number of network ports: 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45, two 100/1000 SFP, 2 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T or 100/1000 SFP
  • System management: CLI, DHCP, GUI, SNMP v1,v2c and v3, MIB, Telnet, IGMP, VLAN
$1,578.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 10 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM1YW5150 / Model : WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
  • Gigabit Ethernet switch is perfect for high-speed data connectivity, Wi-Fi backhaul and Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity
  • Dimensions: 1.8"H x 10.6"W x 9.4"D
  • Compatible with PC
$923.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ZyXEL 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1XQ8930 / Model : GS108BV2
  • Ethernet Switch for wired home networks
  • Measures 1" x 6.5" x 3.9"
  • Supports 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports with auto MDI/MDIX support and Two high-priority QoS ports for easy connectivity
$41.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comtrol® RocketPort® 4-Port RS-232 USB Serial Hub
Item : IM1K46465 / Model : 98295-1
  • USB serial hub II 4-port for concurrent data transferring to and from at data rate up to 230 Kbps
  • Measures 7 1/2" x7/8" x 3"
  • Black plastic enclosure for longer durability
$192.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comtrol® RocketPort® 8-Port RS-232 USB Serial Hub
Item : IM1L09734 / Model : 98296-8
  • USB serial hub III 8-port for concurrent data transferring to and from at data rate up to 230 Kbps
  • Measures 7.825" x 1.625" x 3.625"
  • Black plastic enclosure for longer durability
$380.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® UCS 2204XP I/O Module, 4 External
Item : IM1PD0013 / Model : UCS-IOM-2204XP=
  • Interfaces/ports: 4 x network - SFP+
  • Dimensions: 7.6"(H) x 1.4"(W) x 7.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$2,385.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100 Fiber to Multi Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1BH3946 / Model : MCM110ST2
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3"(W) x 3.7"(L)
  • Compatibility: 3COM, Cisco, Lucent and Nortel networks
$70.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Iogear® 4-Port USB 2.0 Mobile Hub
Item : 1591389 / Model : IOGGUH285
  • Includes 4 ports for data transaction
  • Compatible with USB 2.0/1.1/1.0 compliant high speed for data transaction
  • Dimensions: 0.35"H x 3.7"W x 1.18"L
$10.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Gemini® UHF- 216HL Dual-Channel Wireless Head-Worn And Lavalier Microphone System
Item : 1592436 / Model : GCIUHF216HL
  • Dual channel wireless head-worn and lavaliere microphone system delivers outstanding sound quality
  • Features wireless connectivity technology and high quality UHF receiver with 250' maximum operating range for ultra-high performance
  • Supports cardioids polar pattern and features built in noise reduction technology for greater audio clarity
$169.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10