TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Video Card Memory + - clear
  • 0 Host Interface + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Card Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Wireless + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Technology + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Clock & Timer Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

high performance indicator switch

(41 items found)
IOCrest USB 3.0 Single Slot Docking Station for 2.5"/3.5", Horizontal HDD, ON/OFF Power Switch with LED Indicator
Item : 2595068 / Model : 1944180
Add to Favorites
  • This docking station features humanized technology design that reduces the trouble of installation
  • Tool Free and Vertical Plug Design
  • High Strength ABS Plastic Material
$56.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ Secure F1DN204M-3 4 Port Dual-Head DVI-I Windowing KVM Switch for PC
Item : IM1ZM6763 / Model : F1DN204M-3
Add to Favorites
  • KVM Switch is great for environments in which the user needs to constantly monitor multiple channels, with different security levels
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 12.5"W x 6.4"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$2,387.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SG1008 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit 13-inch Rackmountable Switch, 16Gbps Capacity
Item : IM1PJ0795 / Model : TL-SG1008
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$66.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 237259 / Model : DGS-1016D
Add to Favorites
  • 16-Port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged switch
  • 8000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 32 GBPS
$129.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® Plus JGS524PE 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1TG6563 / Model : JGS524E-200NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Comes with bandwidth of 48 Gb/s for fast transmission
$279.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 10 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM1YW5150 / Model : WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet switch is perfect for high-speed data connectivity, Wi-Fi backhaul and Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity
  • Dimensions: 1.8"H x 10.6"W x 9.4"D
  • Compatible with PC
$923.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-3200-52P 48 Port 10/100Base-T PoE Desktop Managed Ethernet Switch, Black
Item : IM1NV9146 / Model : DES-3200-52P
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch offer Fast Ethernet options for use in medium-scale operations
  • Number of network ports: 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45, two 100/1000 SFP, 2 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T or 100/1000 SFP
  • System management: CLI, DHCP, GUI, SNMP v1,v2c and v3, MIB, Telnet, IGMP, VLAN
$1,683.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES LevelOne FEU-1610 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch, 16 Ports
Item : IM1QV9590 / Model : FEU-1610
Add to Favorites
  • 16 ports 10/100Base-T fast ethernet
  • Address database size 8K entries
  • Unmanaged switch
$57.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 48 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Gray
Item : IM11Z0261 / Model : WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
Add to Favorites
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet rack-mountable switch is suitable for high-speed data connectivity
  • Has 48 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45-PoE ports, one 4 pin USB Type A and one console-mini-USB Type B-management ports for connectivity
  • Management: SNMP 1, SNMP 2, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, HTTP, HTTPS, TFTP, SSH
$3,807.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® Switchx-2® 36-Port QSFP FDR Unmanaged InfiniBand Switch System
Item : IM1TW5349 / Model : MSX6025F-1SFS
Add to Favorites
  • Maximizes performance by removing fabric congestions
  • Interfaces/ports: 36 x QSFP FDR, RJ-45
  • Connectors and cabling: QSFP connectors, passive/active copper or fiber cables, fiber media adapters
$9,111.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switches
Item : 233446 / Model : DES-105
Add to Favorites
  • 5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged switch
  • 2000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 1 Gbps
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 4 Port Managed Blade Switch (WS-CBS3120G-S)
Item : IM14X0437 / Model : WS-CBS3120G-S
Add to Favorites
  • Blade switch is perfect for HP with IP base
  • Dimensions: 1.1"H x 7.6"W x 10.9"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T - backplane, 2 x network stack device, console- RJ-45 - management, 2 x X2
$1,636.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Avocent AMX 5010 64 Port Digital KVM Switch
Item : IM1D37734 / Model : AMX5010-AM
Add to Favorites
  • RJ-45
  • PCs or computing resources attached to the Avocent AMX™ Analog High-performance KVM
  • KVM technology: Digital, number of computers supported: 64, number of remote users supported: 16
$14,372.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 8-Port Enhanced High-Speed Gigabit Ethernet WAN Interface Card
Item : IM1DJ8104 / Model : EHWIC-D-8ESG=
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet WAN interface card offers high speed performance
  • Measures 0.8"H x 7.4"W x 4.8"D
  • Features Gigabit ethernet data transfer protocol, Ethernet switching protocol, Ethernet 1000Base-TX and uses wired connectivity for better performance
$661.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comtrol® RocketPort® 4-Port RS-232 USB Serial Hub
Item : IM1K46465 / Model : 98295-1
Add to Favorites
  • USB serial hub II 4-port for concurrent data transferring to and from at data rate up to 230 Kbps
  • Measures 7 1/2" x7/8" x 3"
  • Black plastic enclosure for longer durability
$197.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comtrol® RocketPort® 8-Port RS-232 USB Serial Hub
Item : IM1L09734 / Model : 98296-8
Add to Favorites
  • USB serial hub III 8-port for concurrent data transferring to and from at data rate up to 230 Kbps
  • Measures 7.825" x 1.625" x 3.625"
  • Black plastic enclosure for longer durability
$386.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100 Fiber to Multi Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1BH3946 / Model : MCM110ST2
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3"(W) x 3.7"(L)
  • Compatibility: 3COM, Cisco, Lucent and Nortel networks
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® UCS 2204XP I/O Module, 4 External
Item : IM1PD0013 / Model : UCS-IOM-2204XP=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 4 x network - SFP+
  • Dimensions: 7.6"(H) x 1.4"(W) x 7.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$2,371.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10