Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

hp unmanaged ethernet switch

(23 items found)
HP® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 16 Ports (J9662A#ABA)
Item : IM1KP3389 / Model : J9662A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 16 ports 10/100 mbps Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$71.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1405 16 Ports UnManaged Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1CZ0763 / Model : JD858A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for small offices
  • Features 16 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 autosensing port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports half or full duplex auto-MDIX media for easy data transfer
$79.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1405-8G 8-Port UnManaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PG2328 / Model : J9794A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is suitable for small offices
  • Features 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 autosensing port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$60.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1405-5G 5-Port UnManaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PG2327 / Model : J9792A
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is suitable for small offices
  • Features 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 autosensing port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$50.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Ethernet Switch, 24-Ports (V1410-24)
Item : IM1KP3390 / Model : J9663A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports Throughput: 3.5 Mpps, Switching capacity: 4.8 Gb/s fast ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 8,192 addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$77.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® V1410-8 Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports
Item : IM1KP3388 / Model : J9661A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX
$74.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Ethernet Switch, 8-Ports (1405-8)
Item : IM1PU3590 / Model : J9793A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports Throughput: Up to 1.2 Mpps, Routing/switching capacity: 1.6 Gb/s fast ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 1,024 addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$50.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 1405-5 v2 5 Ports Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PG2326 / Model : J9791A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 5 ports 10/100Base-TX fast ethernet
  • Unmanaged switch
  • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 4.5"(W) x 3.6"(D)
$34.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® V1405-16G Ethernet Switch, 16 Ports
Item : IM1CZ0760 / Model : JD844A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 16 ports
  • Port configuration: 16 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX
$158.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
8-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM11Q1122 / Model : S8
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch is suitable for communicating with one another such as a PC or network printer
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 4.9"W x 2.9"D
  • Comes in gray color and embedded in metal case for durability
$28.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 1420 Series JH017A#ABA 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray
Item : IM1YZ8069 / Model : JH017A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports and two SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 38.7 Mpps
$185.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1420 Series JH016A 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray
Item : IM1YZ8068 / Model : JH016A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 32 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 23.8 Mpps
$119.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 1420 Series JH019A#ABA 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray
Item : IM1YZ8071 / Model : JH019A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 48 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 35.7 Mpps
$292.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Zyxel GS1100-16 Ethernet Switch, 16 Ports
Item : IM1DT2236 / Model : GS1100-16
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 16 ports
  • Port configuration: 16 x RJ-45
$87.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 3800 Stacking Cable For HP® 3800 Switch, 1.64'
Item : IM1LC8287 / Model : J9578A
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking cable for HP® 3800 Switch connection
  • Measures 1" x 11" x 1"
  • Compatible with HP 3800 stackable switch
$185.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® J9151A-AO Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF LC SFP+ Transceiver For HP Networking Core Switches
Item : IM1CT5922 / Model : J9151A-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LR network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 2.2"(W) x 0.5"(D)
  • Compatibility: HP networking core switches, edge switches
$497.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Redundant AC Power Supply For 58x0AF Series Switches, 650 W
Item : IM1LC8750 / Model : JC680A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Power supply for 58x0AF Series Switches
  • Measures 4.61" x 17.13" x 8.54"
  • Compatible with HP 58x0AF series switches
$602.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 24-Port 1000Base-T LAN GIG-T V2 ZL Expansion Module
Item : IM1DR9589 / Model : J9550A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module for data networking applicatons
  • Measures 1.7" x 10.3" x 8.1"
  • Supports 24 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN for easy connectivity
$2,403.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10