Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

hp unmanaged ethernet switch

(22 items found)
HP® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 16 Ports (J9662A#ABA)
Item : IM1KP3389 / Model : J9662A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 16 ports 10/100 mbps Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$88.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Ethernet Switch, 24-Ports (V1410-24)
Item : IM1KP3390 / Model : J9663A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports Throughput: 3.5 Mpps, Switching capacity: 4.8 Gb/s fast ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 8,192 addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$108.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JG708B#ABA ProCurve 1410-24G-R 24-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Item : IM13R0532 / Model : JG708B#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch allows to communicate with another Ethernet devices automatically using auto-negotiation
  • Dimensions: 4.4 cmH x 44 cmW x 17.3 cmD
  • Compatible with PC
$183.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Small Business SF110D-08HP 8 Port 100Base-TX PoE Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Black
Item : IM1ZH1591 / Model : SF110D-08HP-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged fast Ethernet switch offers fast Ethernet options for use in medium-scale operations
  • Number of network ports: Eight 100Base-TX RJ-45 (4 x PoE)
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 6.3"W x 5.1"D
$127.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Zyxel GS1100-16 Ethernet Switch, 16 Ports
Item : IM1DT2236 / Model : GS1100-16
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 16 ports
  • Port configuration: 16 x RJ-45
$87.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JH329A#ABA Ethernet Switch (JH329A#ABA)
Item : 2509884 / Model : JH329A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged gigabit Ethernet switch provides cost effective 1GbE connectivity for your small business
  • Number of ports: 8
  • Sold as individually
$62.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JH327A#ABA Ethernet Switch
Item : IM13R0536 / Model : JH327A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 5 ports unmanaged gigabit Ethernet switch provides cost effective 1GbE connectivity for your small business
  • Dimension: 1.1"H x 4.5"W x 3.2"D
  • Ports: 5 x 10/100/1000, Voltage required: 120/230 VAC (50/60 Hz)
$45.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SG110-24HP 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1ZH1603 / Model : SG110-24HP-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet switch
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 8"D
  • Comes in black color
$333.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SG110D-08HP-NA 110 Series 8-Port PoE Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1ZH1599 / Model : SG110D-08HP-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged gigabit Ethernet switch provides a reliable infrastructure for your business network
  • Dimensions: 1.18"H x 6.29"W x 5.05"D
  • Compatible with PC
$152.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 1420 Series JH017A#ABA 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray (JH017A#ABA)
Item : 2509800 / Model : JH017A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports and two SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 38.7 Mpps
$249.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1620-48G 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Unmanaged Switch
Item : IM1VZ4820 / Model : JG914A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch for high-speed data connectivity
  • Ports: 48 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000-ports
  • Communication mode: Full-duplex, half-duplex
$465.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1420 Series JH016A 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray
Item : IM1YZ8068 / Model : JH016A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 32 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 23.8 Mpps
$157.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 1420 Series JH019A#ABA 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray
Item : IM1YZ8071 / Model : JH019A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 48 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 35.7 Mpps
$380.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP OfficeConnect 1420 5G PoE+ (32W) Switch
Item : IM13R0537 / Model : JH328A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Quickly and easily set up a wired network with 5 networking ports
  • Supports cost-efficient twisted pair cables for high-speed data transfer up to 100 meters
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet server connectivity while providing high-performance uplinks
$108.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ZyXEL GS1100-10HP 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Rack Mountable PoE Switch, Black
Item : IM14M3822 / Model : GS1100-10HP
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged switch used for gigabit connectivity in office environments demanding silent operation
  • Ports: Total 10 ports, eight 1000 BASE-T PoE, two open SFP slot (GbE)
  • Switching capacity: 20 Gbps, Switching forwarding rate: 14.88 Mpps
$179.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 3800 Stacking Cable For HP® 3800 Switch, 1.64'
Item : IM1LC8287 / Model : J9578A
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking cable for HP® 3800 Switch connection
  • Measures 1" x 11" x 1"
  • Compatible with HP 3800 stackable switch
$217.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 24-Port 1000Base-T LAN GIG-T V2 ZL Expansion Module
Item : IM1DR9589 / Model : J9550A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module for data networking applicatons
  • Measures 1.7" x 10.3" x 8.1"
  • Supports 24 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN for easy connectivity
$2,723.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® J9151A-AO Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF LC SFP+ Transceiver For HP Networking Core Switches
Item : IM1CT5922 / Model : J9151A-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LR network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 2.2"(W) x 0.5"(D)
  • Compatibility: HP networking core switches, edge switches
$448.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10