Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

imc rj 45 converter

(9 items found)
B&B IMC IE-MiniMc TP-TX/FX-MM1300-SC Industrial Copper To Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1Q76017 / Model : 855-19723
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber media converter for plug-and-play operations, auto negotiation and auto-cross for MDI/MDIX
  • Measures 2.3" x 5.3" x 3.4"
  • Has an external form factor for better performance
$190.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC Elinx Multi-Mode Ethernet Media Converter (EIS-M-ST)
Item : IM1RX1882 / Model : EIS-M-ST
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is ideal for B&B Electronics 19" rack chassis
  • Dimensions: 0.94"H x 3.16"W x 4.3"D
  • Enclosure: Aluminum
$115.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC® 855-10730 2 Port MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/SX-MM850-SC Fiber Converter
Item : IM1M12870 / Model : 855-10730
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC
  • Dimensions: 0.83"(H) x 1.8"(W) x 3.35"(D)
  • Compatibility: 1.5U power tray/18-AC chassis, 1.5U power tray/18-DC chassis
$221.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC 856-10730 Giga-MiniMc Twisted Pair To Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1K45950 / Model : 856-10730
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1 x ST duplex multi fiber
  • Media and performance: Twisted pair, optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit ethernet
$317.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC IE-MiniMc Fast Ethernet Transceiver/Media Converter (855-19724)
Item : IM1H68609 / Model : 855-19724
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 0.83"H x 1.8"W x 3.35"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T/100Base-TX, 1 x ST single mode 100Base-FX port
  • Media type supported: Twisted pair, single-mode optical fiber
$229.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC® 855-10928 2 Port McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converters
Item : IM1L08700 / Model : 855-10928
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 1.6"(W) x 4 1/2"(D)
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$171.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC® 855-10622 2 Port MiniMc TP-TX/FX-MM1300 ST - 2 Switching Fiber Converters
Item : IM1K45943 / Model : 855-10622
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 0.83"(H) x 0.8"(W) x 3.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: PowerTray/18 chassis
$103.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IMC 855-10927 McBasic UTP To Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1H79827 / Model : 855-10927
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 100BASE-TX, 100Base-FX, 1 x ST duplex single fiber
  • Media and performance: Twisted pair, optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet
$171.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B+B SmartWorx IE-MiniMC ST Port Fast Ethernet Switching Media Converter, Blue (855-10624)
Item : IM1K45945 / Model : 855-10624
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX, 100Base-FX, 1 x ST duplex single fiber
  • Media and performance: Twisted pair, optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet
$150.69
Each