Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

juniper 24 port switch

(2 items found)
AddOn QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module for Juniper Networks
Item : IM1LL0917 / Model : QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Media & performance: 9/10 micrometer single-mode Optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
$55.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module for Juniper Networks
Item : IM1LL0921 / Model : SFP-1GE-LX-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Media & performance: 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
$55.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10