Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

juniper networking equipment

(364 items found)
AddOn 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper Networks
Item: IM1DM4045 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
  • Media & performance: 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$69.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper Networks Warrior: A Guide to the Rise of Juniper Networks Implementations
Item: 1118465 / Model : 9781449316631
  • Author Name: Peter Southwick
  • No of Pages: 432 pages
  • Publisher: O'Reilly Media
$63.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX4600-40F-AFO 40 Ports Rack Mountable
Item: IM1VQ4144 / Model : EX4600-40F-AFO
  • Management: Junos Space Network Director, Command Line Interface (CLI), Telnet, SSH, SNMP v1/v2/v3, sFlow v5, MIB, QoS, RMON & VLAN
  • Certification: IEEE Standards, Safety & EMC
  • Warranty: 1 Year
$16,882.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module
Item: IM1V57200 / Model : SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • SRX 3400, SRX 3600, SRX 5600, SRX 5800
  • Wired
$2,470.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES 1000BLH LC/SM Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper
Item: IM1PR2222 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-LH-A
  • 1 x 1000base-LH, 1 x LC duplex 1000base-LH network
  • juniper networks EX4200 switch
  • Wired
$125.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC 1000BLX 1.25Gbps SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For Juniper EX3200
Item: IM1DZ6087 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Compatibility: Juniper EX3200 series switches, Juniper EX4200 series switches, Juniper EX4500 series switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$50.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics® EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For Juniper
Item: IM1DZ6085 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN, 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Compatibility: Juniper EX3200 series switches, Juniper EX4200 series switches, Juniper EX4500 series switches
  • Connectivity media: UTP 1000Base-T
$65.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP 1000BASE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Juniper
Item: 922569 / Model : EXSFP1GELXEP
  • Interface type: SFP
  • Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbps
  • SFP transceiver type: LX
$51.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper
Item: IM1DZ6086 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Media and performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$35.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO Compatible SFP+ Module For Juniper EX3200 Ethernet Switches
Item: IM1CE3286 / Model : EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR network
  • Compatibility: Juniper EX3200 Ethernet switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$305.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module For Juniper
Item: 922565 / Model : EXSFP10GESREP
  • Interface type: SFP+
  • Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbps
  • SFP transceiver type: SR
$297.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CP 1000BLX SM/LC SFP Transceiver For Juniper
Item: IM1PQ0665 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CP
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Application/Usage: Data networking, optical network
$55.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory EX-SFP-1GE-SX-EP 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper
Item: IM1TF2476 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-SX-EP
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SFP 1000BASE-SX
  • Media & performance: 62.5/50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber
  • Form factor: Hot-pluggable
$47.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES 1000BT RJ45 Copper Mini GBIC Transceiver For Juniper
Item: IM1PQ0663 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP
  • 1 x 10/100/1000base-T LAN, 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000base-T network LAN
  • juniper EX 8200 series switches
  • Wired
$60.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Juniper
Item: 922570 / Model : EXSFP1GETEP
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45
  • Interface type: SFP
  • Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbps
$53.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module For Juniper
Item: 922564 / Model : EXSFP10GELREP
  • Interface type: SFP+
  • Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbps
  • SFP transceiver type: LR
$419.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Magnussen Juniper End Table
Item: WYF078276483182 / Model : T1020-05
  • Tempered glass top
  • Constructed of hardwood solids
  • Mink brown finish
$319.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Uttermost 60" x 6" x 1" 2-Piece Juniper Mirror, Antique Gold Leaf/Black/Heavy Sage
Item: 1124863 / Model : 11202 B
  • Antique gold leaf finish with black edging and heavy sage wash
  • Dimensions: 60"H x 6"W x 1"D
  • Mirror is beveled
$217.80
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10