Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 USB Adapter & Access Point Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

juniper wired switch

(30 items found)
Juniper® Managed Ethernet Converged Switch With Air In Flow Fan Modules, 32-Ports (EX4550)
Item : IM1PX4520 / Model : EX4550-32F-AFI
Add to Favorites
  • 32 ports 10 gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC address
  • Managed switch
$13,999.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Managed Ethernet Converged Switch With Air Out Flow Fan Modules, 32-Ports (EX4550)
Item : IM1PX4521 / Model : EX4550-32F-AFO
Add to Favorites
  • 32 ports 10 gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC address
  • Managed switch
$14,943.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX Series Switching Manageable Expansion Slots Switch
Item : IM1UW5098 / Model : QFX5100-96S-AFI
Add to Favorites
  • Dimension: 13.3"H x 15.8"W x 2.7"D
  • Touchscreen Type: 5-wire Resistive
  • Mount Type: Wall Mountable
$33,444.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX Layer 3 Switch, 32-Port (EX4550-32T)
Item : IM1QY7254 / Model : EX4550-32T-AFO
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 32 x RJ-45, modular, management, USB
  • 1.7"(H) x 17.3"(W) x 18 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$15,944.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX2200-24T-4G Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports
Item : IM1CN0110 / Model : EX2200-24T-4G
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Managed switch
  • Ports: 24 ports
  • Port configuration: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
$898.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® XFP-10G-S 10GBASE-S XFP DDM SDH 850nm 300M Compatible XFP Transceiver For Juniper®
Item : IM1L36315 / Model : XFP-10G-S
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10Gbase-S
  • Compatibility: 4-port 10-gigabit ethernet DPC module
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$2,210.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX220 Wired Services Gateway
Item : IM1RY8625 / Model : SRX220H2-POE
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 LAN port/ 2 x USB
  • Provide essential capabilities that connect, secure and manage workforce locations sized from handfuls to hundreds of users
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 11"(W) x 7"(D)
$1,710.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX4550-EM-8XT 8-Port 100M/1G/10G BaseT Expansion Module
Item : IM1QY7278 / Model : EX4550-EM-8XT
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x RJ-45 10GBase-T network LAN
  • Juniper networks EX4550 switches
  • Wired
$4,270.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO Compatible SFP+ Module For Juniper EX3200 Ethernet Switches
Item : IM1CE3286 / Model : EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR network
  • Compatibility: Juniper EX3200 Ethernet switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$290.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX9200-40F 40-Port 100FX/1000BASE SFP Line Card
Item : IM1QY7273 / Model : EX9200-40F
Add to Favorites
  • Juniper EX9200 series switches
  • Wired
  • Expansion slots: 40 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
$18,421.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Pluggable Transceiver
Item : IM1CC8211 / Model : SFPP-10GE-SR
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10Gbase-SR
  • Compatibility: juniper EX2500 ethernet switch
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$563.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Dual Rate Transceiver For 10GE and OC192 XFP Optical Transceiver
Item : IM1L92693 / Model : XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10Gbase-LR
  • Compatibility: juniper T640 Routing Engine, juniper TX Matrix
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$4,178.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1V04232 / Model : SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Juniper networks MX series ethernet service routers - MX240, MX480, MX960
$291.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® ACX1100-AC 12-Port Universal Access Router
Item : IM1PY5128 / Model : ACX1100-AC
Add to Favorites
  • 8xGbE copper, 4xGbE combo (Copper/fiber), USB, management-port, 12 x network (RJ-45)-ports
  • 1.75"(H) x 17.5"(W) x 9.4"(D)
  • Wired
$5,599.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module
Item : IM1V57200 / Model : SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • SRX 3400, SRX 3600, SRX 5600, SRX 5800
  • Wired
$2,477.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper®M120/M320/MX960 AC Power Cable Us Right Angle Locking
Item : IM1N11739 / Model : CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-US
Add to Favorites
  • Wired
  • Connector: NEMA L6-20P, IEC 320 EN 60320 C19
  • Current rating: 20 A
$76.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP, 1000Base-LX
Item : IM1V57194 / Model : SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base LX
  • Compatibility: SRX210 base system
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$795.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4-Ports 10 Gigabit Modular Interface Card
Item : IM1CJ6501 / Model : MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP
Add to Favorites
  • MX series modular port concentrators
  • Wired
  • Power requirement: 0.56 A @ 48 V (27 W)
$16,578.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10