Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Operating Platform + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 RAM Capacity + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

lan networking equipment

(49 items found)
TP-LINK TL-R600VPN Gigabit VPN Router,1 Gigabit WAN port + 4 LAN ports,Supports IPsec,PPTP, L2TP VPN
Item : IM1ND9816 / Model : TL-R600VPN
Add to Favorites
  • Interface: 1 x RJ-45 broadband(WAN)
  • LAN ports: 4 x RJ-45 network
  • Data link protocol: Gigabit ethernet
$90.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE
Item : IM1QR2315 / Model : ST2000PEXPSE
Add to Favorites
  • Reduces cable clutter and makes it easier to install devices in remote locations that are powered by the the PSE network card, with up to 25.5W of power delivery as well as a solid network link over a single cable connection
  • Suitable for installation in full profile or small form factor computer cases using the included half-height/low profile bracket, adding two network connection ports using a single PCI Express slot
  • Provides versatile network connections with support for advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging, as well as Wake-On-LAN and Auto MDIX
$133.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Xerox® 097S04409 Wireless Networking Adapter for 6605 WorkCentre Printer
Item : IM1PX6840 / Model : 097S04409
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless networking adapter expands workflow options for Xerox equipment
  • Compatible with WorkCentre 6605/3615 and Phaser 3610/6600
  • Wireless technology: Wi-Fi
$109.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet J4858C-ENC 1000B-SX SFP 850nm Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3243 / Model : J4858C-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-SX network LAN
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$47.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet J4859C-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3245 / Model : J4859C-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network LAN
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX/LH, 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$52.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® Gigabit RJ-45 Female SFP Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (GLCT10PKST)
Item : IM13F0546 / Model : GLCT10PKST
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for use in 1 Gigabit networking equipment and media converters
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 0.6"W x 0.5"D
  • Color: Silver, Enclosure: Zinc-plated casing
$552.89
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite Datasheild® DNET1 RJ45 Network Surge Suppressor
Item : 2453324 / Model : DNET1
Add to Favorites
  • Input voltage: 120 - 230 VAC
  • Input connection: RJ45
  • Power: 7.5 V RMS clamping
$21.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 42U 2-Post Server Rack with Casters, Black (2POSTRACK42)
Item : IM13A3793 / Model : 2POSTRACK42
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 19"W rack
  • Suitable for use with server, LAN switch and patch panel
  • Comes in black color and features superior durable and stable full-steel construction
$171.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 16' Duplex SMF LCM to SCM Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1F34997 / Model : N366-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • Fiber optic LC Male/SC Male
  • Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
$33.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex SMF LCM to SCM Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : 2452889 / Model : N366-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • Fiber optic LC Male/SC Male
  • Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
$24.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 6' Duplex SMF LCM to SCM Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1F34996 / Model : N366-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • Fiber optic LC Male/SC Male
  • Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
$38.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link AC1900 Router
Item : 328155 / Model : DIR-880L
Add to Favorites
  • Advanced Wireless AC beamforming dramatically enhances wireless signal strength and throughput
  • Gigabit WAN and LAN ports for high-speed wired connections
  • Two USB ports to connect storage drives and printers for sharing
$135.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Chelsio® Dual-Port Ultra High Performance Unified Wire Adapter (T580-CR)
Item : IM1TJ4274 / Model : T580-CR
Add to Favorites
  • Ultra high performance unified wire adapter increases bandwidth and uses less power
  • Dimensions: 3.9"H x 6.6"D
  • Interface: 2 x 40 Gbps Ethernet / FCoE - QSFP+
$728.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR N300 DOCSIS 3.0 Wi-Fi Cable Modem Router (C3000-100NAS)
Item : 822203 / Model : C3000-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Eliminate monthly rental fees-Up to $120 per year
  • Works with all major cable Internet providers
  • Optimized for medium homes
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys AC1900 Dual-Band Smart Wi-Fi Router (EA6900)
Item : 391212 / Model : EA6900
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers wireless speeds up to 600 Mbps + 1,300 Mbps
  • Connects up to 10 devices in large homes
  • Ideal for video streaming, heavy browsing, and next-generation online gaming
$179.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite SRW26USG SmartRack 26U Low-Profile Switch-Depth Wall-Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet
Item : IM12T2166 / Model : SRW26USG
Add to Favorites
  • Low-profile switch-depth wall mount rack enclosure cabinet with clear acrylic window, hinged back houses EIA-standard 19" rack equipment in 26U space
  • Dimensions: 49.7"H x 23.6"W x 21.6"D
  • Color: Black, finish: Powder coat, material: Acrylic window, steel
$711.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Digi™ Passport 48 Rack-Mountable Integrated Console Server, 70002264
Item : 2259948 / Model : 10165891
Add to Favorites
  • Rack-mountable integrated console server provides secure remote access to the console ports of computer systems and network equipment
  • Expansion slots: 1
  • Dimensions: 1.8"H x 17.5"W x 10"D
$4,299.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Digi® Anywhere USB/2 2-Port USB Over IP Hub, Black
Item : IM1BG0306 / Model : AW-USB-2
Add to Favorites
  • Black USB hub enhances productivity by connecting your PC to USB peripheral devices over a LAN
  • USB 2.0 interface for high speed wired communication
  • Compatible with Windows 8/7/Vista/Server 2012 R2/Server 2008 R2/Server 2003/XP/XP embedded for great use
$286.99
Each