Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Auto Restock + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

layer 3 switch

(444 items found)
Hp Switching Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1VZ3582 / Model : JG936A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Layer 3 Switch
  • Dimension: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 11.8"D
  • Form Factor: Rack-Mountable
$3,015.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48P Managed Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5793 / Model : WS-C3650-48PD-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T 10-gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$6,252.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell N2024 Layer 3 Switch 462-4381
Item : IM1VS1374 / Model : 462-4381
Add to Favorites
  • Rack-mountable
  • Layer 3 Switch
  • 2 x 10 Gigabit
$1,771.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link ® DEM-432XT-DD Duplex LC 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module for D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1KP8557 / Model : DEM-432XT-DD
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ Transceiver module provides up to 10 Gb/s data transfer speeds and allows 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking
  • Dimensions: 0.47"H x 0.58"W x 2.22"D
  • Compatible with D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 switch
$540.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Nexus 3048 Managed Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1LJ3447 / Model : N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet
  • Address database size: 128K MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$4,599.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2920-48G-POE+ Managed Layer 3 Switch, 48 Ports (J9836A#ABA)
Item : IM1TC7833 / Model : J9836A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 16000 Macaddresses
  • Managed switch
$3,286.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1910 Series 24 Port PoE+ Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1TH3570 / Model : JG539A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x PoE+ (RJ-45), 1 x management port, 1 x uplink port
  • Flow control
  • Number of ports: 24
$438.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 1910 Series 24 Port Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1TH3569 / Model : JG538A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x network (RJ-45), 1 x management port, 1 x uplink port
  • Flow control
  • Number of ports: 24
$182.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Industrial Ethernet 3000 8 Port Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1CK4647 / Model : IE-3000-8TC-E
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x network (RJ-45), 1 x uplink port
  • Number of ports: 8
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC, Maximum power consumption: 15.7 W
$3,510.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco SG500X-48 48 Ports Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1NW1410 / Model : SG500X-48-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Address database size: 16K MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$1,938.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3850 Manageable Layer 3 Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48F-E)
Item : IM1QW2864 / Model : WS-C3850-48F-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 Mac addresses
  • Managed switch
$15,476.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 500 Series Managed Layer 3 Switch, 24-Port
Item : IM1NW1409 / Model : SG500X-24P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • 24 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet
  • Managed switch
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC, Current: 4 - 2 A
$1,701.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 5500 Hi Managed Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 Switch, 24 Port (5500-24G-4SFP Hi)
Item : IM1PD4545 / Model : JG311A
Add to Favorites
  • 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet, fast Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$2,500.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650 24 Port Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1TH5778 / Model : WS-C3650-24PS-S
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x PoE+ (RJ-45), 1 x uplink port, 1 x management port, 1 x stack port
  • Number of ports: 24
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC
$2,933.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48P Managed PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Service Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5784 / Model : WS-C3650-48PS-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$9,416.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48F Managed Full PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Service Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5785 / Model : WS-C3650-48FS-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$10,399.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48P Managed PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Base Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5779 / Model : WS-C3650-48PS-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$4,832.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48F Managed Full PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Base Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5780 / Model : WS-C3650-48FS-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$5,978.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10