Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 iPad/Tablet Case & Cover Type + - clear
  • 0 Tablet Screen Size (in.) + - clear
  • 0 Case & Cover Material + - clear
  • 0 iPad Model Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Type + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Grit/Grade + - clear
  • 0 Tablet & iPad Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Abrasive Material + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Diameter + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

m edge durable jacket

(37 items found)
M-Edge Incline Jacket for Kindle Fire 2 7IN Micro Fiber Purple
Item : 1372921 / Model : AF2-IN-MF-P
Add to Favorites
  • Foldable design offers three landscape stand positions
  • Durable microfiber leather exterior and soft microsuede interior
  • Allows access to all ports and buttons
$9.99
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
SIIG® CB-H20312-S1 5 m HDMI Male/Male Audio/Video Cable, Black/Gold
Item : IM1BU5631 / Model : CB-H20312-S1
Add to Favorites
  • Audio/video cable perfect for everyday use
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connection type: HDMI male digital audio/video on both ends
$44.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N370 15 m LC/LC Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1DC7037 / Model : N370-15M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$32.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N366 1 m LC/SC/APC Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1CM1594 / Model : N366-01M-AP
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: two LC male connector on first end, two SC/APC male connector on second end
$40.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
3M™ 27 Ceramic AO Blend Flap Disc, 36 Grit, 7/8 in Arbor
Item : 715130 / Model : 40505111149613
Add to Favorites
  • Diameter: 4 1/2 in
  • Backing material: X-Weight durable cloth
  • Abrasive material: Ceramic alumina blend
$8.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-04M 4m SC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1L50009 / Model : N316-04M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two LC male connector on second end
$27.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N506-01M 1m SC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1C18286 / Model : N506-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N306-05M 5m SC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1J41918 / Model : N306-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N370-05M 5m LC/LC Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1F35000 / Model : N370-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$27.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N520-35M 35m LC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1LL5015 / Model : N520-35M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 35 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$78.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N520-25M 25m LC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F62064 / Model : N520-25M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 25 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$51.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-15M 15m SC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1L81254 / Model : N316-15M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two LC male connector on second end
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N520-15M 15m LC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1C18301 / Model : N520-15M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$33.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N366-10M 10m LC/SC Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1K16585 / Model : N366-10M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: two LC male connector on first end, two SC male connector on second end
$32.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N354-02M 2m SC/ST Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1K16599 / Model : N354-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two ST male connector on second end
$29.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N320-05M-RD 5m LC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM1M48435 / Model : N320-05M-RD
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications and color coding the cable plant
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
$20.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N302-010 3m ST Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1095553 / Model : N302-010
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: two ST male on connectors on both ends
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-02M 6' LC-Male to SC-Male Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1516519 / Model : N316-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Duplex multimode fiber patch cable is suitable in LAN applications
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connections: LC duplex male to SC duplex male
$15.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10