Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 2-in-1 + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Laptop Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Computer Use + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Laptop Style + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

metal fast ethernet switch

(31 items found)
B+b Smartworx Elinx ESW100 8-Port UnManaged Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1RX1876 / Model : ESW105
Add to Favorites
  • Fast ethernet switch is perfect for security, industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management
  • Features 5 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$100.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
level one Managed Fast Ethernet Switch, 24 Port (FSW-2450)
Item : IM1CM1581 / Model : FSW-2450
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100 fast ethernet network
  • Address database size: 8000 entries MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$85.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesyn™ AT-FS708-10 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports
Item : IM1120486 / Model : AT-FS708-10
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX
$84.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet (TPE-S50) 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM12V0913 / Model : TPE-S50
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged fast Ethernet switch delivers data & power over existing Ethernet cables to Power over Ethernet devices, such as access points & IP cameras
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 5.6"W x 3.7"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
8-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM11Q1122 / Model : S8
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch is suitable for communicating with one another such as a PC or network printer
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 4.9"W x 2.9"D
  • Comes in gray color and embedded in metal case for durability
$32.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE 16-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (FS116)
Item : 487762 / Model : FS116NA
Add to Favorites
  • 16 RJ-45 primary ports provide 10/100 Mbps auto-sensing speed
  • Port-status display features built-in LED power, link, speed, and activity indicators
  • Metal casing and components withstand temperatures from 32 to 104 degrees Fahrenheit
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switches
Item : 233446 / Model : DES-105
Add to Favorites
  • 5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged switch
  • 2000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 1 Gbps
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (FS108P)
Item : 678727 / Model : FS108PNA
Add to Favorites
  • 8 auto-sensing 10/100 RJ-45 ports
  • Enclosed in metal casing for durability
  • Mean time between failures (MTBF): 190,000 hours (approx. 21 years)
$79.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
INTELLINET™ 560764 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch, 8 Ports
Item : 231453 / Model : ICI560764
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports 10/100Base-TX fast Ethernet
  • MAC address table: 4096 entries
  • Switch architecture: Store and forward
$131.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
INTELLINET™ 560641 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch, 8 Ports
Item : 231452 / Model : ICI560641
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • MAC address table: 4096 entries
  • Switch architecture: Store and forward
$167.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item : IM1RC9705 / Model : TEG-S82G
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x Gigabit ports
  • 16 Gbps switching fabric
  • Up to 70% energy savings with GREENnet technology
$37.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® 5-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
Item : 1620551 / Model : TIPG541
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit PoE+ DIN-rail switch
  • 4 x Gigabit PoE+ ports, 1 x Gigabit port, 1 x Gigabit SFP slot, 6-pin terminal block, DC power connector, LED indicators and integrated DIN-Rail mount
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Mbps/20 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps(half duplex)/200 Mbps(full duplex) Fast Ethernet, 2000 Mbps Gigabit, 2000 Mbps SX/LX
$241.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TEG-S80G Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 8 Ports
Item : IM1Y79755 / Model : TEG-S80G
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x 10/100/1000
$45.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TEG-S50G Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 5 Ports
Item : IM1Y79754 / Model : TEG-S50G
Add to Favorites
  • Plug and Play installation
  • 5 x Gigabit ports
  • 10 Gbps switching fabric
$30.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn SFP-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Zyxel
Item : IM1BG1758 / Model : SFP-SX-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Media & performance: 65.5/125 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber, 50/125 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-pluggable
$40.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech USB2001EXT2 Cat5/Cat6 Ethernet Extender, Up to 330'(L)
Item : IM1PQ7650 / Model : USB2001EXT2
Add to Favorites
  • Connector on first end: 1 - RJ 45 Female, 1 x USB B (4 pin) female
  • Connector on second end: 1 x RJ 45 female, 1 x USB A (4 pin) female
  • Length: Up to 330'
$326.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn QFX-SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper Networks
Item : IM1LL0919 / Model : QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T
  • Media & performance: Twisted pair copper
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
$51.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ASUS ® ROG GL552VW-DH71 15.6" Gaming Laptop, LCD, Intel i7-6700HQ Quad-Core, 1TB HDD, 16GB RAM, Windows 10, Metallic
Item : IM11X5225 / Model : GL552VW-DH71
Add to Favorites
  • Intel i7-6700HQ quad-core 2.6 GHz processor with 6MB cache provides faster processing speeds
  • 16GB DDR4 SDRAM RAM with 2 memory slots for reliable performance
  • 1TB 7200 RPM HDD hard drive offers adequate internal storage space
$1,139.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10