Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

mini gbic transceiver module

(76 items found)
Allied Telesis™ SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, 1 Gbps
Item : IM1Q78207 / Model : AT-SPEX
Add to Favorites
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module provides a 2 Km over multi-mode fibre (1310nm) option to extend network
  • Connector: LC
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
$144.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles 100% Cisco® Compatible 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (GLC-ZX-SM-NP)
Item : IM13J0412 / Model : GLC-ZX-SM-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data and optical networking applications
  • Dimensions: 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Port: 1 x 1000Base-ZX: 1 Gb/s, up to 70 km
$137.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell ™ 10/100/1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (462-3619)
Item : IM1TX3151 / Model : 462-3619
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module for data networking applications
  • Interfaces/ports: One RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$226.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For Cisco 7200 Series
Item : IM1DM4536 / Model : GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 7200 series routers supported modules WS-SUP720, WS-SUP32-8GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-X6724-SFP, WS-X6748-SFP, WS-X4013+TS, WS-X4506-GB-T 4, WS-X4516-10GE, WS-4448-GB-SFP
$447.59
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® J4858C-AO-10PK HP Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For HP 4100gl
Item : IM1DM4539 / Model : J4858C-AO-10PK
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: HP modules for procurve switch 4100gl, 5300xl, 9300m series
$436.69
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® J4859C-AO-10PK 1000Base-LX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For ProCurve 400, 1700, 1800
Item : IM1DM4540 / Model : J4859C-AO-10PK
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Modules for proCurve switch 4100gl, 5300xl, 9300m Series, ProCurve Switch 400, 1700, 1800, 2510, 2600, 2600-PWR, 2610, 2610-PWR series
$581.99
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® GLC-T-AO-10PK 1000Base-TX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For Cisco 7300 series
Item : IM1DM4538 / Model : GLC-T-AO-10PK
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.6"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 7300 series routers, catalyst 2940-8TF-S switch, catalyst 2970G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-48TS switch, catalyst 3750G-12S switch, supervisor engine 720, WS-X6724-SFP card
$558.99
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® JD119B-AO 1 Port 1000Base-LX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For HP Networking Routers
Item : IM1DM1711 / Model : JD119B-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: HP networking routers, HP networking switches
$64.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For ProSafe - GSM7212
Item : IM1DM4044 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProSafe 12 port gigabit managed switch - GSM7212, ProSafe 12-port layer-3 managed gigabit switch - GSM7312, ProSafe 16-port gigabit smart switch - GS716T, ProSafe 24 port 10/100 smart switch 2 gigabit ports - FS726T
$66.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For BX7000BASE-AC, BX7000BASE-DC
Item : IM1DM4012 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
  • Compatibility: BX7000 router series BX7000BASE-AC, BX7000BASE-DC, BX7000BASE-DC-H, CTP router series CPT1002, CPT1004, CPT1012, CPT2008, CPT2024, CPT2056, EX2200 Ethernet switches EX2200-24P-4G, EX2200-24T-4G, EX2200-48P-4G, EX2200-48T-4G
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$75.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1000BASE-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Item : IM1RW6947 / Model : GLC-ZX-SMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX network
  • Media and performance: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$2,815.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® SFP-SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For 3000 Series
Item : IM1Y74900 / Model : SFP-SX
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Compatibility: Aruba multi-service mobility module mark I, 3000 series multi-service mobility controller
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$47.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® JD118B-AO 1 Port 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For HP Networking Routers
Item : IM1DM1710 / Model : JD118B-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: HP networking routers
$66.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3246 / Model : SFP-GE-T-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
$60.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet GLC-T-ENC Copper RJ-45 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3241 / Model : GLC-T-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45
  • Media & performance: Copper
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$60.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3240 / Model : GLC-SX-MMD-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX
  • Connectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$64.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini GBIC Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G, E4208-96 vl
Item : IM1N28899 / Model : J4859C
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.49"(H) x 2.24"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProCurve 20p 10/100/1000, edge fabric switch 81 xX, switch 1800-24, switch 2510-24, switch 26 xX, switch 2900-24, switch 2900-48, switch 5400 zl 24, switch 5406zl-48, switch 5412zl-96, switch 54 xX, switch 8212, switch vl 4-port, vl 20
$526.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 7SM-000-AOK 1000BSX SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
Item : IM1TE6577 / Model : 7SM-000-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: MSA compliant
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements
$40.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10