TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Technology + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Bands + - clear
  • 0 Computer Use + - clear
  • 0 Computer Operating System + - clear
  • 0 RAM Capacity + - clear
  • 0 Processor Type + - clear
  • 0 Windows OS Version + - clear
  • 0 Laptop Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

multimedia fast ethernet router

(153 items found)
Amped Wireless RTA15 High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Router, 2.4GHz
Item : IM1RW2542 / Model : RTA15
Add to Favorites
  • WPS/ WEP/ WPA/ WPA2/ WPA mixed security/ 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000M LAN ports/ 1 x USB 2.0 port
  • Features: IPv6, quality of service (QoS), guest wireless networks, supports wireless multimedia
  • Number of antennas: 3, Antenna gain: 5dBi, Antenna type: External dual b and
$150.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® RV132W 54 Mbps Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN Router, 4-Ports
Item : 2580562 / Model : RV132WAK9NA
Add to Favorites
  • Transfer rate: 54 Mbps
  • Connectivity: Wireless, ports: 3 x RJ-45, 1 x broadband (RJ-45), USB
  • Easy to use, set up and deploy
$106.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR Nighthawk X10 AD7200 Wi-Fi Router (R9000)
Item : 2438839 / Model : R9000-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • AD7200 Quad Stream Wave2 WiFi. Up to 4600+1733+800 Mbps wireless speed
  • 60GHz 802.11ad WiFi . Fastest WiFi technology for instant downloads and backup
  • Plex Media Server. Organize, stream and share your personal photos, videos, music and movies.
$448.99
EA
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® AC1900 EXO Wi-Fi Router, 1900 Mbps, 5 Port
Item : IM12Z9936 / Model : DIR-879
Add to Favorites
  • Transfer rate: 1900 Mbps
  • Access: Wireless, Ports: One 10/100/1000 Gigabit WAN port and four 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN ports
  • Dual core processor for faster computing and reliable operation
$179.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® FEU-0511 5 Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Unmanaged Switch, Black
Item : IM1NY6056 / Model : FEU-0511
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch is perfect for small and medium network environment
  • Port/expansion slot: 4 x fast Ethernet network, 1 x fast Ethernet uplink
  • Dimensions: 1.1"H x 4.4"W x 3.77"D
$63.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IFS-0502 5-Port Desktop Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM12W0106 / Model : IFS-0502
Add to Favorites
  • Industrial fast Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 5.59"H x 1.42"W x 4.13"D
  • Comes in black color
$221.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B&B 855-10623 RJ-45 to SC Port Fast Ethernet Most Reliable Switching Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1K45944 / Model : 855-10623
Add to Favorites
  • Fast Ethernet media converter
  • Dimensions: 0.84"H x 1.81"W x 3.35"D
  • RJ-45, MM1300-SC port
$114.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® AFM735 LC Duplex Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver for Managed Switches
Item : 2112376 / Model : AFM73510000S
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver for data networking, optical network
  • Suitable with SFP interfaces of fully managed switches FSM726, GSM72xx, GSM72xxPS, GSM73xxS and GSM7328FS
  • Comes in silver color
$267.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCM110ST2 10/100 Fiber to Multi Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1BH3946 / Model : MCM110ST2
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3"(W) x 3.7"(L)
  • Compatibility: 3COM, Cisco, Lucent and Nortel networks
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S8 Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports
Item : IM1Q72540 / Model : TE100-S8
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-T Auto-MDIX
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (TEG-S24G)
Item : IM1GV0631 / Model : TEG-S24G
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Fast ethernet, Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$124.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 2 km (GLC-FE-100FX-AO)
Item : IM16A5780 / Model : GLC-FE-100FX-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-swappable SFP transceiver for data networking
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Interface/ports: One LC Duplex 100Base-FX network
$56.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ 10/100TX Fast Ethernet To 100FX (SC) Multimode Fiber Standalone Media Converter
Item : IM1H34544 / Model : AT-FS202-90
Add to Favorites
  • Fast ethernet media converter to convert copper fast ethernet to multimode fiber
  • Measures 1" x 4.1" x 3.7"
  • Compatible with AT-MCR12 AC or DC Powered Chassis
$217.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ Fast Ethernet ST Port Transceiver/Media Converter, White (AT-FS201-90)
Item : IM1H00777 / Model : AT-FS201-90
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 1" x 4.1" x 3.7"
  • Compatible with AT-MCR12 AC or DC Powered Chassis
$202.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® E-100BTX-FX-05(SC) 2 Port RJ45 to SC Stand Alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1QY8684 / Model : E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)NA
Add to Favorites
  • Stand-alone fast Ethernet media converter extend distances between two twisted pair switches or a switch and a server
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3"W x 4.7"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$190.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B+B SmartWorx IE-MiniMC Fast Ethernet ST Port Industrial Media Converter, Blue (855-19720)
Item : IM1BG1252 / Model : 855-19720
Add to Favorites
  • Industrial media converter has auto-cross feature for the twisted pair port cable
  • Dimensions: 0.83"H x 1.8"W x 3.35"D
  • Color: Blue
$225.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-FE-100FX Fast Ethernet SFP Module For Catalyst 6500 Series
Item : IM1F56923 / Model : GLC-FE-100FX=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 100 m Ethernet SFP, catalyst 6500 series, catalyst 4500 series, cisco ME 3400, catalyst 2960 series, cisco ME 2400, IEEE 802.3ah draft 3.0
$190.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron FlexPoint 4340-1 10/100 RJ-45 to Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1062740 / Model : 4340-1
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter provides extensive range of connectivity options
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3"W x 4"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC duplex
$181.99
Each