• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

multimedia security router

(28 items found)
TP-LINK AC1750 Dual Band Wireless AC Gigabit Router, 2.4GHz 450Mbps+5Ghz 1300Mbps (Archer C7)
Item: IM1RY7168 / Model : ARCHER C7
  • 1.75Gbps total available bandwith, which includes 450Mbps at 2.4GHz and 1300Mbps at 5GHz
  • Supports 802.11ac The next generation of Wi-Fi, and be connected to extra devices
  • Dual USB Ports to share files & media, and printer locally with networked devices or remotely via FTP server
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comtrend WR-5882 2.4GHz 4-Port Wireless-N Broadband Router
Item: IM1QM6707 / Model : WR-5882
  • WEP, WPA and WPA2 security with four 10/100 UTP LAN ports
  • 5 VDC, 1 A switching power adapter
  • No of ports: 4
$33.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amped Wireless RTA15 High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Router, 2.4GHz
Item: IM1RW2542 / Model : RTA15
  • WPS/ WEP/ WPA/ WPA2/ WPA mixed security/ 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000M LAN ports/ 1 x USB 2.0 port
  • Features: IPv6, quality of service (QoS), guest wireless networks, supports wireless multimedia
  • Number of antennas: 3, Antenna gain: 5dBi, Antenna type: External dual b and
$146.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amped Wireless R10000 300 Mbps High-Power Wireless-N 600mW Amplified Router
Item: IM1RZ0874 / Model : R10000-LA
  • Measures 3" x 8" x 11"
  • Offers optimum coverage with 802.11n and 802.11b/g wireless standards
  • Supports 2.4 GHz ISM frequency band for superior coverage
$105.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EnGenius EPG5000 4-Port Dual Band IoT Intelligent Cloud Gateway
Item: IM1XT0109 / Model : EPG5000
  • IEEE 802.11ac provides wireless standards
  • Measures 1.6"H x 6.4" Dia
  • Features four RJ-45 ports, broadband RJ-45 port, USB, gigabit WAN port, push button for WPS, reset button interfaces/ports for reliable connectivity
$153.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ProSafe WNDAP360-100NAS N300 802.11a/b/g/n 1 x 10/100/1000 LAN Wireless-N Dual-Band Access Point
Item: IM1KF5703 / Model : WNDAP360-100NAS
  • WPA, WPA2 security / 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet with auto Uplink (auto MDI-X) LAN port
  • (1) console port with RJ45 interface
  • Up to 15x the speed and 10x the coverage of 802.11a, 802.11g networks
$319.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ProSafe WNAP320-100NAS N300 802.11b/g/n 1x 10/100/1000 LAN Wireless N Access Point
Item: IM1DY9784 / Model : WNAP320-100NAS
  • WPA, WPA2 security / 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 base-T gigabit ethernet with auto Uplink (auto MDI-X) LAN port
  • Up to 10x the coverage and 15x the speed of 802.11g networks
  • Single-band support for 11g and 11n
$259.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EnGenius® ENS202 High Powered Long Range Wireless N300 Outdoor Client Bridge, 2.4GHz
Item: IM1RB2718 / Model : ENS202
  • Up to 300 Mbps / 802.11 b/g/n compatible / 2.4GHz frequency band
  • IEEE802.1x, WPA personal, WPA2 personal, WPA-PSK, TKIP, AES, WPA enterprise, WPA2 enterprise, EAP, MAC address filtering security / 2 x RJ-45 LAN ports
  • High 400mW wireless power delivers long-range coverage
$81.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9= 802.11ac Wave 1 Wireless Module For AP3600 Access Point, 1300 Mbps
Item: IM1RJ5361 / Model : AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9=
  • 1300 Mbps/ 802.11ac compatible / 5.18 - 5.83 GHz UNII frequency
  • WPA,WPA2 security
  • Features Wi-Fi multimedia (WMM) support, 3T3R MIMO technology
$368.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Intel 3160.HMWWB.R Wi-Fi Adapter for Notebook, 433 Mbps
Item: IM1YN3807 / Model : 3160.HMWWB.R
  • Up to 433 Mbps transfer rate prevents any lag in downloads or uploads of picture, movies, music or data
  • Includes Mini PCI express host interface for added connectivity
  • Dimensions: 1.1"H x 1.2"W, 94.5 mil T
$16.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Manhattan® 525541 AC750 Wireless Dual-Band Router
Item: 1309345 / Model : ICI525541
  • Connectors: 4 x RJ45 10/100 Mbps data ports LAN port, 10/100 Mbps RJ45 connector WAN port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 7.7"(W) x 4.7"(L)
  • LAN to WAN throughput: 450 Mbps, PPPoE throughput: 400 Mbps, Flash: 4MB, Memory: 32MB DDR2 RAM, LAN ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
$54.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 3.28' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1PD6316 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF
  • Multi-mode fiber duplex patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 3.28' long for easy installation
  • LC (male) to LC (male) connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW2918 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4
  • Laser optimized multi-mode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 9.84' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4 6.56' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW2917 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4
  • Laser optimized multimode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 6.56' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1PD6321 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF
  • Single-mode fiber duplex patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 9.84' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Buffalo AirStation WLI-UC-GNM 2.4GHz Ultra Compact Wireless Adapter
Item: IM1DM5105 / Model : WLI-UC-GNM
  • 64/128-bit WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2, AES, TKIP
  • Wi-Fi Certified to insure compatibility with other certified devices
  • Antenna: 1 x 1 SISO
$17.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Toshiba Satellite L75-C7140
Item: 2071194 / Model : L75-C7140
  • A 17.3-inch diagonal, HD+ TruBrite® (1600 x 900), LED-backlit display delivers gorgeous visuals with brilliant color and clarity.
  • Powered by the new Windows 10. Familiar and better than ever. It’s the best combination of the Windows you already know, plus lots of great improvements you’ll love having.
  • Enjoy adaptive performance and an automatic burst of speed when you need it with the 5th generation Intel® Core™ i5 processor with Intel® Turbo Boost Technology 2.0.
$649.99 $699.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Price: $699.99
Rebate: -$50.00
$649.99*
Each
*Price after rebate
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3 3.28' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6103 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3
  • Laser optimized multi-mode fiber patch cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment
  • 3.28' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$19.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10