Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Environmental + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 New Arrivals + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

multimode high speed cable

(8335 items found)
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To LC Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item: IM1F94516 / Model : 33173
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
SIIG® 16.46' LC Male To LC Male 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item: IM1PG8646 / Model : CB-FE0D11-S1
  • Fiber optic cable facilitates quick and clear transmission at high speeds
  • A convenient length of 16.46' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end, 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 16.4' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1Q16742 / Model : A50FBLCLC5
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for long-distance networks with mission critical data and broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 16.4' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x LC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$21.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 32.81' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1Q16740 / Model : A50FBLCLC10
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 32.81' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x LC male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$33.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1Q16741 / Model : A50FBLCLC2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x LC male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 33' LC Male To LC Male 10Gb/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1KU6730 / Model : N820-10M-OM4
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for fiber channel (SAN) applications and is perfect to use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
  • A convenient length of 33' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for secure data transmission
$52.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' LC To ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1RB2668 / Model : 50FIBLCST2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at the first end and 2 x ST male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® 5m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC - ST Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1TG0737 / Model : 50FIBPLCST5
  • Orange
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • High-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over gigabit ethernet
$28.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® 3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC - ST Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1TG0736 / Model : 50FIBPLCST3
  • Orange
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • High-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over gigabit ethernet
$25.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 9.84' LC To SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1N30788 / Model : 50FIBLCLC3
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' ST To ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1LE6020 / Model : FIBSTST2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x ST male at first end and 2 x ST male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 9.84' LC To SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1GU5171 / Model : FIBLCSC3
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, telecommunication/data communication
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 3.28' LC To SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1NE7863 / Model : FIBLCSC1
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, telecommunication/data communication
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST
Item: IM1K90234 / Model : FIBLCST1
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 3.28' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1CH4481 / Model : 50FIBLCLC1
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x LC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 6.56' LC To SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1NE7864 / Model : FIBLCSC2
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® 3.28' LC To LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1Q16739 / Model : A50FBLCLC1
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x LC male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® 10m Fiber Optic SC Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1G20254 / Model : N806-10M
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 10m
$31.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10