Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

orange high speed cable

(116 items found)
Comprehensive® MicroFlex 15' Pro AV/IT HDMI M/M High Speed Cable, Deep Orange
Item : IM1UU8628 / Model : MHD-MHD-15PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange jacket
  • HDMI
  • Designed specifically for the tight spaces encountered by systems integrators and I.T
$49.99
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 6' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2934 / Model : HD-HD-6PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 6' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254337 / Model : 103954
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$8.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 10' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254426 / Model : 103957
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$10.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 3' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254340 / Model : 103949
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$6.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 1.5' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254342 / Model : 103946
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$6.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 3' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2933 / Model : HD-HD-3PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$20.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 25' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2936 / Model : HD-HD-25PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$59.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 1.5' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2932 / Model : HD-HD-18INPROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Insten® 10' Universal Micro USB Data Cable, Orange
Item : 1266596 / Model : 1489349
Add to Favorites
  • Micro USB 2.0
  • Use this Micro USB Data Cable to transfer images and data between your phone and PC by USB port
  • Cable Length: 10'
$6.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L7-01M 3.3' LC Male/SC Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1380561 / Model : F2F402L7-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Multi-mode fiber optic duplex patch cable offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 3.3'
  • Connections: Two LC male on first end, two SC male on second end
$16.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 6.56' LC To ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1RB2668 / Model : 50FIBLCST2
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at the first end and 2 x ST male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$15.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L0 3 m LC/ST Male/Male Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1380972 / Model : F2F402L0-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two ST male network
$19.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 9.84' LC To SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1GU5171 / Model : FIBLCSC3
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, telecommunication/data communication
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 3.28' LC Male To LC Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94517 / Model : 33172
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$21.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 32.81' LC Male To LC Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94513 / Model : 33177
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 32.81' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x LC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$22.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To SC Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94525 / Model : 33155
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x SC male second end connectors for clear transmission
$20.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To ST Male 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange
Item : IM1F94521 / Model : 33164
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable provides end-to-end connectivity solution for high-speed data transfer
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10