Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

orange high speed cable

(113 items found)
Comprehensive® MicroFlex 15' Pro AV/IT HDMI M/M High Speed Cable, Deep Orange
Item : IM1UU8628 / Model : MHD-MHD-15PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange jacket
  • HDMI
  • Designed specifically for the tight spaces encountered by systems integrators and I.T
$53.49
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 3' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254340 / Model : 103949
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$7.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 6' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254337 / Model : 103954
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$8.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 10' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254426 / Model : 103957
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$11.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 1.5' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Orange
Item : 1254342 / Model : 103946
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$6.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 25' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2936 / Model : HD-HD-25PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$67.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 3' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2933 / Model : HD-HD-3PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$20.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 6' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2934 / Model : HD-HD-6PROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 1.5' High Speed HDMI Cable With ProGrip, Deep Orange
Item : IM1RA2932 / Model : HD-HD-18INPROORG
Add to Favorites
  • Deep orange
  • HDMI
  • Professional grade heavy-duty 26 gauge construction
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Insten® 10' Universal Micro USB Data Cable, Orange
Item : 1266596 / Model : 1489349
Add to Favorites
  • Micro USB 2.0
  • Use this Micro USB Data Cable to transfer images and data between your phone and PC by USB port
  • Cable Length: 10'
$6.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 6.56' LC To ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1RB2668 / Model : 50FIBLCST2
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at the first end and 2 x ST male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 9.84' LC To SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1N30788 / Model : 50FIBLCLC3
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 6.56' ST To ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1LE6020 / Model : FIBSTST2
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x ST male at first end and 2 x ST male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 3.28' LC To SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1NE7863 / Model : FIBLCSC1
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, telecommunication/data communication
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 9.84' LC To SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1GU5171 / Model : FIBLCSC3
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for high-speed, long-distance networks with mission critical data, telecommunication/data communication
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male at first end and 2 x SC male at second end connectors for secure data transmission
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L0 3 m LC/ST Male/Male Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1380972 / Model : F2F402L0-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two ST male network
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 32.8' LC Male to LC Male Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1NE7861 / Model : FIBLCLC10
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 32.8'
  • Has one fiber optic LC duplex male connector on first end and one fiber optic LC duplex male connector on second end for connectivity
  • Supports multi-mode fiber for signal transmission
$21.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 6.56' LC To ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1NE7866 / Model : FIBLCST2
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is suitable for data applications requiring high speed data transmission, broadband systems
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male network first end and 2 x ST male network second end connectors for secure data transmission
$14.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10