Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Environmental + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 New Arrivals + - clear
  • 0 Auto Restock + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Gift Card Category + - clear
  • 0 Gift Card Type + - clear
  • 0 Holiday Card Theme + - clear
  • 0 Host Interface + - clear
  • 0 Video Card Memory + - clear
  • 0 Card Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

pci ethernet card

(1302 items found)
Startech.com® PEX100S 1 Port PCI Express Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Item: 383628 / Model : PEX100S
  • Network adapter interface: RJ45 (10/100 ethernet)
  • Network adapter speed: 100 Mbps
  • Compatible networks: 10/100 Mbps
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 3-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card and Gigabit Ethernet
Item: IM1ZM1001 / Model : PEXUSB3S3GE
  • Frees up a PCIe slot by consolidating 3x USB 3.0 & 1x Gigabit Ethernet ports into a single card
  • Provides installation flexability for standard and low-profile computers, with a dual-profile design
  • Lets you save money and connect your existing devices with USB 2.0 and 1.x backward compatibility
$58.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card With Open SFP Slot
Item: IM1VW2762 / Model : PEX1000SFP2
  • 1x PCI express x1, 1x SFP slot female
  • 4.6"(H) x 0.7"(W) x 5"(D)
  • Windows 8/8.1 (32/64bit)/7 (32/64)/Vista (32/64)/XP (32/64), Windows Server 2012/2008 R2/2003, Mac OS 10.5 and up (Tested up to 10.9), Linux 2.4.x/2.6.x/3.5.0, Microsoft Hyper-V operating systems
$160.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE
Item: IM1QR2315 / Model : ST2000PEXPSE
  • Reduces cable clutter and makes it easier to install devices in remote locations that are powered by the the PSE network card, with up to 25.5W of power delivery as well as a solid network link over a single cable connection
  • Suitable for installation in full profile or small form factor computer cases using the included half-height/low profile bracket, adding two network connection ports using a single PCI Express slot
  • Provides versatile network connections with support for advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging, as well as Wake-On-LAN and Auto MDIX
$140.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® ST1000SMPEX 1 Port Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
Item: 383649 / Model : ST1000SMPEX
  • Network adapter interface: RJ45 (Gigabit Ethernet)
  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
  • Compatible networks: 10/100/1000 Mbps
$43.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Syba™ 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Multimedia PCIE Card
Item: IM1XR7250 / Model : SD-PEX24041
  • Dimensions: 1 1/2"(H) x 5 1/2"(W) x 7"(L)
  • Chipsets: RTL8111 Realtek
  • Host interface: PCI-Express x1, Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T- Gigabit Ethernet
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 SFP+LR To QLE3240-LR-CK 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4501 / Model : QLE3240-LR-CK-AOK
  • For use with Qlogic QLE3240-LR-CK
  • LEDS indicators for link/Activity Mode
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$640.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 SFP+Slot To QLE8240-CU-CK 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4506 / Model : QLE8240-CU-CK-AOK
  • For use with Qlogic QLE8240-CU-CK
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$450.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 SFP+Slot To QLE8360-CU-CK 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4504 / Model : QLE8360-CU-CK-AOK
  • For use with Qlogic QLE8360-CU-CK
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$329.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4 RJ45 To Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4524 / Model : N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AOK
  • For use with Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$258.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4 RJ45 To HP 435508-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4521 / Model : 435508-B21-AOK
  • For use with HP 435508-B21
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$189.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 SFP To HP 394793-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4500 / Model : 394793-B21-AOK
  • For use with HP J4858C
  • Included SFP transceiver can be swapped out, allowing users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi-mode (MMF) and single mode (SMF) fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$215.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4 RJ45 To HP 538696-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4522 / Model : 538696-B21-AOK
  • For use with HP 538696-B21
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$189.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4 RJ45 To Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4525 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45=-AOK
  • For use with Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45=
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$258.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4 RJ45 To HP 665240-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4523 / Model : 665240-B21-AOK
  • For use with HP 665240-B21
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$258.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
SYBA Multimedia SI-PEX24038 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card
Item: IM1VR7381 / Model : SI-PEX24038
  • Feature full-duplex mode that doubles the network connections speed
  • Interfaces/ports: PCI express x 1, 1 x network (RJ-45)
  • Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T, Media type supported: Twisted pair
$14.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Startech.com® PEX1P 1 Port PCI Express Dual Profile Parallel Adapter Card
Item: 383625 / Model : PEX1P
  • PCI express interface
  • Data transfer rate: Up to 2.5 Mbps
  • Ports: 1 x 25 pin DB-25 IEEE 1284 parallel
$28.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10