Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Lighting Finish + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Power Distribution Unit Type + - clear
  • 0 Power Strip & Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Lighting Control & Dimmer Type + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 Auto Restock + - clear
  • 0 Lighting Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Transformer Use With + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

plug in switch

(2299 items found)
NETGEAR AGM732F Fiber 1000BLX SFP GBIC Module, Plug-in Module
Item : IM1D50738 / Model : AGM732F
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN
  • Compatibility: GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, FSM7326P
  • Connectivity media: 9 um single mode fiber 1000Base-LX
$297.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9990A 20 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item : IM1YZ8058 / Model : J9990A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking, optical network
  • Has 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN PoE+ and 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ with MACsec v3 zl2 interface for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$3,111.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9987A 24 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item : IM1YZ8055 / Model : J9987A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking
  • Has 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN ports for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$2,374.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro MCX312B-XCCT 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plug-in Card Adapter Card
Item : IM1VM2892 / Model : MCX312B-XCCT
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet adapter card provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3 servers
  • Interfaces/ports: PCI Express x8, two SFP+ expansion slot
  • Dimensions: 5.6"H x 6.7"W
$278.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9995A 8 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item : IM1YZ8062 / Model : J9995A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking
  • Has eight RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN ports for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$3,726.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® ProCurve J9165A 1 Port Plug-In Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module, Black
Item : IM11U4123 / Model : J9165A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking
  • Has one 10GBase-CX4 network port for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
$784.49
2/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ PWR-C49E-300AC-R 300 W Hot-Plug/Redundant Power Supply for Catalyst 4948E Switch
Item : IM1DB0895 / Model : PWR-C49E-300AC-R=
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-plug/redundant power supply aids for reliable operation
  • Suitable for use with Cisco 40-Gigabit QSFP+ transceiver module
  • Voltage: 110 - 220 VAC input at 47/63 Hz, Power: 300 W
$384.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Intel X710DA2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Plug-In Card Converged Network Adapter
Item : IM1XK1211 / Model : X710DA2
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet network adapter provides unmatched features for virtualization, flexibility for LAN and SAN networking
  • Interfaces/ports: PCI Express 3.0 x8, SFP+ slot
  • Management protocols: Large Send Offload (LSO), packet filtering, PXE support, Quality of Service (QoS), Receive Side Scaling (RSS)
$425.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cyberpower® 19 Outlets 240V 30A NEMA L6-30P Plug Auto Transfer Switch Power Distribution Unit
Item : IM1YB3869 / Model : PDU30SWHVT19ATNET
Add to Favorites
  • Power distribution unit allocates unfiltered electrical pass-through to 1 NEMA L6-30R
  • Measures 17.05" x 1.75" x 9.3"
  • Features rugged, metal housing that offers durability and strength
$743.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Access Lighting InteLED Power Cord with Plug and In-Line Switch
Item : WYF078278411828 / Model : 789SPC-WHT
Add to Favorites
  • Material: Copper, Plastic
  • Dry location rated
  • ETL Listed
$22.98
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
American Lighting LLC 12 Volt Plug in Diver with Rocker Switch
Item : WYF078278563571 / Model : PS-12-12VPI-T
Add to Favorites
  • 3-12W (non-dimming), 4-12W (dimming applications)
  • Power cord: 6'
  • 6' Lead
$69.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cyberpower® 24 Outlets 120VAC 20A NEMA L5 Plug Switched Power Distribution Unit
Item : IM1PJ3806 / Model : PDU20SWVT24FNET
Add to Favorites
  • Power distribution unit allocates power to 24 NEMA 5-20R receptacles from a single twist lock NEMA L5-20P plug
  • Measures 2.2" x 66.5" x 1.75"
  • Features rugged, metal housing that offers durability and strength
$512.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Wiremold® CabinetMate® Plug-In 11 Outlet Power Strip with 6' Cord, 120 V/15 A, Gray
Item : 1916739 / Model : 7011ULBC
Add to Favorites
  • Plug-in outlet power strip is designed for tight places where power is needed the most like cabinets, racks and enclosures
  • Dimensions: 70"H x 1 5/8"W x 1 1/4"D
  • Comes in gray color and heavy-duty, aluminum housing
$115.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Wiremold® CabinetMate® Plug-In 9 Outlet Power Strip with 15' Cord, 120 V/15 A, Gray
Item : 1916745 / Model : 3609ULBD
Add to Favorites
  • Plug-in outlet power strip is designed for tight places where power is needed the most like cabinets, racks and enclosures
  • Dimensions: 36"H x 1 5/8"W x 1 1/4"D
  • Comes in gray color and heavy-duty, aluminum housing
$104.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9993A 8 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item : IM1YZ8061 / Model : J9993A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking, optical network
  • Has eight RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN and eight SFP+ ports for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$3,450.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Legrand adorne Plug-In Control Box
Item : WYF078278472031 / Model : APCB3TM4
Add to Favorites
  • Ideal for DIY installations
  • Enables on/off control of Adorne puck and linear LED lights
  • Cord length of 11" Can easily be shortened to match the distance from outlet to modular track
$72.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amped Wireless® AC1750 1.71 Gbps High Power Plug-In Wi-Fi Range Extender
Item : IM1YW7036 / Model : REC33A
Add to Favorites
  • High power plug-in Wi-Fi range extender expands the range of any standard 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi network
  • Wireless transmission speed: 1.71 Gbps
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000M LAN port
$206.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amped Wireless® AC1200 1.17 Gbps High Power Plug-In Wi-Fi Range Extender
Item : IM1ZA1448 / Model : REC22A
Add to Favorites
  • High power plug-in Wi-Fi range extender expands the range of any standard 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi network
  • Wireless transmission speed: 1.17 Gbps
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000M LAN port
$166.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10