• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Power Cord Length + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Hub Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 Number of Digits Displayed + - clear
  • 0 Auto Restock + - clear
  • 0 Plug & Receptacle Type + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

plug in switch

(1734 items found)
Z Wave On/Off Module Plug In 120V Outdoor 300S
Item: 278660 / Model : 12720
  • Requires the Staples Connect Hub, powered by D-Link (item #1181115)
  • Enables wireless control of on/off functions for incandescent and fluorescent outdoor lighting
  • Weather resistant housing protects connected lighting
$34.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® ProCurve J9165A 1 Port Plug-In Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module, Black
Item: IM11U4123 / Model : J9165A
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking
  • Has one 10GBase-CX4 network port for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps
$340.99
2/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9993A 8 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item: IM1YZ8061 / Model : J9993A
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking, optical network
  • Has eight RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN and eight SFP+ ports for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$3,252.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9987A 24 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item: IM1YZ8055 / Model : J9987A
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking
  • Has 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN ports for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$2,261.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9995A 8 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item: IM1YZ8062 / Model : J9995A
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking
  • Has eight RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN ports for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$3,252.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9990A 20 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item: IM1YZ8058 / Model : J9990A
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking, optical network
  • Has 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN PoE+ and 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ with MACsec v3 zl2 interface for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$2,740.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Lutron Caseta™ Wireless Plug-In Lamp Dimmer Kit, White
Item: 278638 / Model : P-PKG1P-WH
  • Conveniently control your lights from within your home with the Pico remote
  • Works with the Staples Connect Hub or the Lutron Caseta Wireless Smart Bridge for control of your lights via your mobile device
  • Works with up to 100 Watts dimmable LED/CFL, 300 Watts of incandescent/halogen
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Intel X710DA2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Plug-In Card Converged Network Adapter
Item: IM1XK1211 / Model : X710DA2
  • Gigabit Ethernet network adapter provides unmatched features for virtualization, flexibility for LAN and SAN networking
  • Interfaces/ports: PCI Express 3.0 x8, SFP+ slot
  • Management protocols: Large Send Offload (LSO), packet filtering, PXE support, Quality of Service (QoS), Receive Side Scaling (RSS)
$405.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR AGM732F Fiber 1000BLX SFP GBIC Module, Plug-in Module
Item: IM1D50738 / Model : AGM732F
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN
  • Compatibility: GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, FSM7326P
  • Connectivity media: 9 um single mode fiber 1000Base-LX
$295.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
GE 15150 Plug-In Digital Timer
Item: 1308847 / Model : JAS15150
  • White
  • 1 grounded outlet
  • CFL ready
$14.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switches
Item: 233446 / Model : DES-105
  • 5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged switch
  • 2000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 1 Gbps
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco PWR-C49M Plug In Module AC Power Supply For Catalyst 4900M
Item: IM1Q45624 / Model : PWR-C49M-1000AC=
  • Measures 1.9"H x 7.3"W x 10.7"D
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 4900M switch
  • Plug-in module form factor
$840.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite Protect it!® 6-Outlet 360 Joule Surge Suppressor With 6' Cord
Item: IM1LL8249 / Model : TLP6B
  • Input voltage: 120 VAC (110 - 125 VAC)
  • Input connection: NEMA 5 15P input plug
  • 6' cord
$13.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Casio Printing Calculator (FR-2650TM)
Item: 432486 / Model : FR2650/FR2650TM
  • Large Digitron display is easy to read
  • 4-key independent memory saves time
  • Prints 3.5 lines per second,
$45.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sharp Printing Calculator (EL-1197PIII)
Item: 454291 / Model : EL1197PIII
  • Microban eliminates germs
  • Screen displays up to 12 digits
  • 4-key memory helps eliminate mistakes
$62.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pass & Seymour® 15 A 2-Port USB Charger with Single Pole/3-Way Switch, White
Item: 1916700 / Model : TM83USBWCC6
  • USB charger
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 1.7"W x 1.6"D
  • Comes in white color
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pass & Seymour® 15 A 2-Port USB Charger with Single Pole/3-Way Switch, Light Almond
Item: 1916701 / Model : TM83USBLACC6
  • USB charger
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 1.7"W x 1.6"D
  • Comes in light almond color
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pass & Seymour® 15 A 2-Port USB Charger with Single Pole/3-Way Switch, Ivory
Item: 1916702 / Model : TM83USBICC6
  • USB charger
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 1.7"W x 1.6"D
  • Comes in ivory color
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10