Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

power adapter trendnet switch

(32 items found)
TRENDnet® TEG-S81g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item: IM1RC9704 / Model : TEG-S81G
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$28.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S5 Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports
Item: IM1Q72539 / Model : TE100-S5
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 5 ports
  • Port configuration: 5 x RJ-45 10/100Base-T Auto-MDIX
$12.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet TPE-S44 PoE Switch, 8 Ports
Item: IM1Q72860 / Model : TPE-S44
  • 8 ports 10/100Mbps PoE switch
  • Address database size: 1K entries MAC addresses
  • Ethernet switch
$58.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S16Eg GREENnet Switch, 16 Ports
Item: IM1CE6062 / Model : TE100-S16EG
  • Network management type: Managed switch
  • Ports: 16 ports
  • Port configuration: 16 x RJ-45
$45.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S8 Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports
Item: IM1Q72540 / Model : TE100-S8
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-T Auto-MDIX
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged GREENnet PoE+ Ethernet Switch, 8-Ports (TPE-TG80G)
Item: IM1PU1973 / Model : TPE-TG80G
  • 8 ports 10/20Mbps, 100/200Mbps, 2000Mbps, ethernet, fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 1000 MAC address
  • Unmanaged switch
$156.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports (TPE-TG44G)
Item: IM1PU7465 / Model : TPE-TG44G
  • 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+, 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet
  • Address daTabase size: 1000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$104.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item: IM1RC9705 / Model : TEG-S82G
  • 8 x Gigabit ports
  • 16 Gbps switching fabric
  • Up to 70% energy savings with GREENnet technology
$31.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® N600 Dual-Band PCIe Wireless Adapter, 600 Mbps
Item: IM1RR0609 / Model : TEW-726EC
  • PCI-express 1.0
  • Up to 600 Mbps
  • Network adapter wireless security: 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2-PSK, WPA/WPA2-RADIUS
$32.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TK-803R USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch, 8 Ports
Item: IM1Q72875 / Model : TK-803R
  • Color: Black
  • Connects devices (from/to): USB computer to the TRENDnet TK-803R and TK-1603R KVM switches
  • Number of ports: 8
$141.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode 1550 nm SC Fiber Media Converter
Item: IM1Y65923 / Model : TFC-110S20D5
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 1" x 4.7" x 3.5"
  • Compatible with TFC - 1600 : 19" system chassis
$87.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S80g GREENnet Switch, 8 Ports
Item: IM1BE0809 / Model : TE100-S80G
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S50G GREENnet Switch, 5 Ports
Item: IM1BE0900 / Model : TE100-S50G
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 5 ports
  • Port configuration: 5 x RJ-45
$16.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TE100-S16Dg 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology
Item: IM1BV1564 / Model : TEG-S5G
  • Features 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 network connection for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 10 Gb/s for efficient fabric
  • Works with 5 VDC at 2.5 A
$19.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TFC-1000MGA Media Converter For TRENDnet's TFC-1600 fiber converter chassis
Item: IM1LE9288 / Model : TFC-1000MGA
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ45
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.5"(D)
  • Compatibility: TRENDnet's TFC-1600 fiber converter chassis
$48.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEW-735AP N300 High Power PoE Access Point
Item: IM1TL4757 / Model : TEW-735AP
  • 300 Mbps/ IEEE 802.3/u/x/af/IEEE 802.11b/n/g/az compatible / 2.40 GHz ISM maximum frequency
  • WPA2/MAC address filtering security/10/100LAN ports
  • High power radio greatly expands coverage, features access point, WDS AP, WDS bridge, and repeater modes
$100.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TK-1603R USB/PS2 KVM Switch, 16 Ports
Item: IM1Q72879 / Model : TK-1603R
  • Connects devices (from/to): Computer to keyboard/monitor/mouse
  • Number of ports: 16
  • Console connectors: 1 x USB Type A / PS/2 (6 pin Mini DIN) mouse, 1 x USB Type A / PS/2(6 pin Mini DIN) keyboard, 1 x VGA HDB 15 pin female
$225.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TU-P1284 USB to Parallel Printer Cable Adapter
Item: IM1Q72582 / Model : TU-P1284
  • Interface: 1 x USB 1.1 Interface type A, 1 x IEEE 1284 centronics 36 male
  • Data transfer rate: Up to 12Mbps
  • Ports: 1 x USB - 4 pin USB Type A
$13.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10