Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Security System Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Security System Type + - clear
  • 0 Security System Indoor/Outdoor + - clear
  • 0 Number of Cameras Included + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 TV Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Firewall Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

rj 45 hd switch

(791 items found)
REVO™ 16CH HD 8TB NVR Surveillance System W/Built-in 8CH POE Switch & 8 1080p HD Bullet Cameras
Item : 1172077 / Model : RH161B8C-8T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Hard drive: 8TB
  • Cameras lens: 6 mm
$2,716.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72800 / Model : TFC-110MSC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$60.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72801 / Model : TFC-110MST
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$60.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 4TB NVR Surveillance System W/POE Switch & Cameras & 23" Monitor, White/Silver/Black
Item : 1172078 / Model : RH161D2CB6CM23
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Image sensor: CMOS
  • Hard drive: 4TB
$2,969.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 2TB NVR Surveillance System W/Built-in 8CH POE Switch & 8 1080p HD Bullet Cameras
Item : 1172080 / Model : RH161B8C-2T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Hard drive: 2TB
  • Cameras lens: 6 mm
$2,183.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 2TB NVR Surveillance System W/8CH POE Switch & 6 1080p HD Cameras, White/Silver/Black
Item : 1172082 / Model : RH161D2CB4C-2T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Image sensor: CMOS
  • Hard drive: 2TB
$1,819.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 4TB NVR Surveillance System W/8CH POE Switch & 8 1080p HD Cameras, White/Silver/Black
Item : 1172079 / Model : RH161D2CB6C-4T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Image sensor: CMOS
  • Hard drive: 4TB
$2,328.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 4TB NVR Surveillance System W/8CH POE Switch & 6 1080p HD Cameras, White/Silver/Black
Item : 1172081 / Model : RH161D2CB4C-4T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Hard drive: 4TB
  • Cameras lens: 6 mm
$1,940.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 3TB NVR Surveillance System W/8CH POE Switch & 4 1080p HD Cameras, White/Silver/Black
Item : 1172085 / Model : RH161D1CB3C-3T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Hard drive: 3TB
  • Cameras lens: 6 mm
$1,549.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 4TB NVR Surveillance System W/8CH POE Switch & 4 1080p HD Bullet Cameras, Silver/Black
Item : 1172084 / Model : RH161B4C-4T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Image sensor: CMOS
  • Hard drive: 4TB
$1,599.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
REVO™ 16CH HD 2TB NVR Surveillance System W/8CH POE Switch & 4 1080p HD Bullet Cameras, Silver/Black
Item : 1172086 / Model : RH161B4C-2T
Add to Favorites
  • Video resolution: 1080p
  • Image sensor: CMOS
  • Hard drive: 2TB
$1,455.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ RV042 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Base TX WAN VPN Router
Item : IM1D85221 / Model : RV042
Add to Favorites
  • 4 x 10/100 RJ-45 LAN ports, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 WAN port, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 DMZ/internet port
  • Dual fast ethernet WAN ports for load balancing and/or business continuity
  • Built-in fast ethernet switch
$162.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ RV082 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Base TX WAN VPN Router
Item : IM1C66763 / Model : RV082
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x 10/100 RJ-45 LAN ports, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 WAN port, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 DMZ/internet port
  • Dual fast ethernet WAN ports to provide load balancing and/or business continuity
  • Built-in fast ethernet switch
$300.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1Gbps Plug-in module RJ-45 Ethernet SFP Transceiver
Item : IM1RJ5259 / Model : DS-SFP-GE-T=
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x 1000Base-T LAN, Interfaces/ports details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity media: Category 5 UTP 1000Base-T, Data transfer rate: 1Gbps gigabit ethernet
$301.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES LevelOne® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (FVT-2401)
Item : IM1ZQ1000 / Model : FVT-2401
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter supports data transfer from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 2.8"W x 3.7"D
  • Comes in black color
$83.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC RJ-45 to LC Transceiver Module for Linksys SRW2016, SRW2024
Item : 2111149 / Model : MGBLH1
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data networking
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Suitable with Linksys SRW2016, SRW2024, SRW224 Gigabit switch with web-view and Linksys SR224G Gigabit switch
$219.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys LGS124P Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch, 12 port
Item : IM1TB7256 / Model : LGS124P
Add to Favorites
  • 12 port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8k MAC addresses
  • Unmanaged switch
$347.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (SGFEB1013-130-NA)
Item : IM1YL1771 / Model : SGFEB1013-130-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3.3"W x 4.8"D
  • Comes in black color
$385.69
Each