TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Battery Backup Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

rj 45 indicator switch

(334 items found)
Tripp Lite® NSS-G16D2 Gray 16-Port RJ-45 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM16B7193 / Model : NSS-G16D2
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet switch offers AC power to critical IT equipment
  • Dimensions: 1.71"H x 17.32"W x 12.4"D
  • Color: Gray
$278.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ HWIC-4ESW= 4-Port RJ-45 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PZ9121 / Model : HWIC-4ESW=
Add to Favorites
  • Managed gigabit Ethernet switch connects networking devices
  • Dimensions: 0.76"H x 3.08"W x 4.74"D
  • Interfaces/ports: Four RJ-45
$255.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72800 / Model : TFC-110MSC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$56.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® FVT-2201 RJ-45 to SC Port Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Black
Item : IM1VM1117 / Model : FVT-2201
Add to Favorites
  • Fast Ethernet media converter
  • Dimensions: 1.02"H x 2.79"W x 3.7"D
  • RJ-45, 100Base-FX single-mode duplex SC port
$72.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCIE-001 RJ-45 to SC Port PCI Bus Media Converter, Silver
Item : IM1VQ1598 / Model : AT-MC102XLPCIE-001
Add to Favorites
  • PCI bus media converter
  • Dimensions: 2.5"H x 4.9"W
  • RJ-45, SC port
$177.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (CBFTF1013-105)
Item : IM1T59338 / Model : CBFTF1013-105
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 3.4"H x 0.86"W x 5"D
  • Comes in black color
$215.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (SGFEB1013-130-NA)
Item : IM1YL1771 / Model : SGFEB1013-130-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3.3"W x 4.8"D
  • Comes in black color
$385.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IEC-2001 RJ-45 to SC Port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Media Converter, Black
Item : IM12W0092 / Model : IEC-2001
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter
  • Dimensions: 5.31"H x 1.97"W x 4.33"D
  • 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45, SC duplex
$428.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES LevelOne® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (FVT-2401)
Item : IM1ZQ1000 / Model : FVT-2401
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter supports data transfer from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 2.8"W x 3.7"D
  • Comes in black color
$83.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE GS105NA 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
Item : 565423 / Model : GS105NA
Add to Favorites
  • 5 RJ45 ports for connecting PCs and peripherals
  • Connects network devices at 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 12 W, 12V AC, 1 A power consumption
$29.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE FS108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch
Item : 675964 / Model : FS108NA
Add to Favorites
  • 8 RJ45 ports for connecting PCs and peripherals
  • Connects network devices at 10/100 Mbps
  • 7.5 W, 7.5 VDC, 1 A power consumption
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (GS116NA)
Item : 675941 / Model : GS116NA
Add to Favorites
  • 16 RJ45 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports
  • Port-status display features built-in LED power, link, speed, and activity indicators
  • Energy-smart power modes manage available power consumption: 18W, 12V DC, 1.5A
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE 16-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (FS116)
Item : 487762 / Model : FS116NA
Add to Favorites
  • 16 RJ-45 primary ports provide 10/100 Mbps auto-sensing speed
  • Port-status display features built-in LED power, link, speed, and activity indicators
  • Metal casing and components withstand temperatures from 32 to 104 degrees Fahrenheit
$59.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-1008PA 8-Port PoE UnManaged Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1L09847 / Model : DES-1008PA
Add to Favorites
  • Fast ethernet switch is perfect for both home and office users
  • Features 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 network, 4 x 10/100Base-TX PoE RJ45 network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
$64.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® Plus GS105PE 5-Port Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1VS3439 / Model : GS105PE-10000S
Add to Favorites
  • Features 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Comes with bandwidth of 10 Gb/s for fast transmission
$85.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® GEU-1621 16-Port Wall Mountable Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1NY6057 / Model : GEU-1621
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 1.73"H x 11.02"W x7.08"D
  • Comes in black color
$115.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® Switch-IB™ SB7890 36-Port Non-Blocking Externally Managed InfiniBand Smart Switch
Item : IM14D9354 / Model : MSB7890-ES2F
Add to Favorites
  • Non-blocking externally managed infiniBand smart switch
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 16.85"W x 27"D
  • Interface: I2C (RJ-45), system reset button
$13,029.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Axis Communications® Companion Switch 5801-354 5 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Switch
Item : IM14M6364 / Model : 5801-354
Add to Favorites
  • PoE+ Switch is well suitable for business-class management, security, speed and quality of service
  • Dimensions: 0.8" x 3.5" x 3.1"
  • Compatible with PC
$88.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10