Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

rj 45 k9 router

(75 items found)
Cisco RV215 W-A-K9-NA Wireless-N VPN Router
Item : IM1PZ8205 / Model : RV215W-A-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • LAN ports: 4 x RJ-45 network
  • Data link protocol: Fast ethernet
  • Wi-Fi standard: IEEE 802.11n, Wireless security: WPS(Wi-Fi protected setup), WEP(wired equivalent privacy), Wi-Fi protected access (WPA) personal and enterprise, WPA2 personal and enterprise, Network technology: 10/100Base-TX
$81.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Integrated Services Router (3945/K9)
Item : IM1CA4482 / Model : CISCO3945/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • WAN port: 3 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Wired router security: Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), Cisco security manager, Cisco IOS firewall, Cisco IOS zone-based firewall
$7,781.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ISR 4451 Integrated Services Router Security Bundle with SEC License (ISR4451-X-SEC/K9)
Item : IM1RW9217 / Model : ISR4451-X-SEC/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Security bundle with SEC license offers encryption acceleration, voice- and video-capable architecture
  • Dimensions: 3.5"H x 17.2"W x 18.5"D
  • Network transport protocol: IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
$11,762.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Integrated Services Router (2911-SEC/K9)
Item : IM1CA4411 / Model : CISCO2911-SEC/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • WAN port: 3 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, VPN encryption, Cisco IOS firewall, Cisco IOS zone-based firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, AAA, DES, 3 DES, AES
$2,269.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Integrated Services Router (2921-VSEC/K9)
Item : IM1CA4406 / Model : C2921-VSEC/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • WAN port: 3 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Wired router security: IPSec, SSL, stateful firewall, DES, 3 DES, AES, intrusion prevention, content filtering
$3,413.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Integrated Services Router (2911-VSEC/K9)
Item : IM1CA4405 / Model : C2911-VSEC/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • WAN port: 3 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Wired router security: IPSec, SSL, stateful firewall, DES, 3DES, AES, Intrusion prevention, content filtering
$3,013.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (CISCO3925-SEC/K9)
Item : IM1CA4414 / Model : CISCO3925-SEC/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • WAN ports: 3 x 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, Cisco IOS Firewall, Cisco IOS zone based Firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), AAA
$7,279.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (CISCO1941W-A/K9)
Item : IM1CF3421 / Model : CISCO1941W-A/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base TX
  • Wired router security: SSL, IPSec, L2TP v3, MAC authentication and filter, public key infrastructure (PKI), AAA, content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM)
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit ethernet
$1,322.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ISR4321/K9 4321 Rack-Mountable Integrated Service Router, 2 Port
Item : IM1XK4343 / Model : ISR4321/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Measures 1.8"H x 14.6"W x 11.6"D
  • Features two RJ-45 ports, four network interface module NIM expansion slots & smart interface card SIC, SFP, USB interfaces for connectivity
  • Features 10/100/1000Base-T network technology and Gigabit Ethernet technology as well as supports ACL, RADIUS, AAA, Ipsec security features
$1,218.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco C887VA-K9 8887 VDSL/ADSL Over POTS Multi-Mode Router, 6 Port
Item : IM1UK2845 / Model : C887VA-K9
Add to Favorites
  • Measures 1.8"H x 12.8"W x 9.8"D
  • Features four network RJ-45 ports, two RJ-11 ports and USB interfaces/ports for reliable connectivity
  • Features 10/100Base-TX network technology and fast Ethernet technology as well as supports IPsec/3DES,128/192/256-bit security features
$512.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Integrated Services Router (3925/K9)
Item : IM1CA4481 / Model : CISCO3925/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • WAN port: 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Wired router security: Security manager, IOS firewall, IOS zone-based firewall, IOS IPS, IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), AAA
$5,690.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (C2921-VSEC-CUBE/K9)
Item : IM1DF5768 / Model : C2921-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: IPSec, SSL, stateful Firewall, DES, 3DES, AES, intrusion prevention, content filtering
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit ethernet
$4,299.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (CISCO3945-V/K9)
Item : IM1CA4403 / Model : CISCO3945-V/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • WAN ports: 3 x 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, Cisco IOS Firewall, Cisco IOS zone based Firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM)
$9,007.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (CISCO2921/K9)
Item : IM1CA4472 / Model : CISCO2921/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • WAN ports: 3 x 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, VPN encryption, Cisco IOS Firewall, Cisco IOS zone based Firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), AAA, DES, 3DES, AES
$2,341.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (CISCO2901/K9)
Item : IM1CA4473 / Model : CISCO2901/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • WAN ports: 2 x 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, Cisco IOS Firewall, Cisco IOS zone based Firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), AAA, DES, 3DES, AES
$1,197.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (C2951-VSEC/K9)
Item : IM1CA4407 / Model : C2951-VSEC/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • WAN ports: 3 x 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, Cisco IOS Firewall, Cisco IOS zone based Firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), AAA
$6,507.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Integrated Services Router (CISCO2901-V/K9)
Item : IM1CA4399 / Model : CISCO2901-V/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000base T
  • WAN ports: 2 x 10/100/1000base T
  • Wired router security: Cisco security manager, Cisco IOS Firewall, Cisco IOS zone based Firewall, Cisco IOS IPS, Cisco IOS content filtering, flexible packet matching (FPM), AAA
$1,735.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ISR4351-V/K9 1U Rack-Mountable Integrated Services Router, 3 Port
Item : IM1XK4349 / Model : ISR4351-V/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Number of ports: 3
  • Dimensions: 3.5"H x 17.3"W x 18.5"D
  • I/O expansions: Expansion slot type: Integrated Services Card, Network Interface Module, SFP, service module, Number of total expansion slots: 10
$6,200.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10