Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

rj 45 wall switch

(990 items found)
TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72801 / Model : TFC-110MST
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$49.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72800 / Model : TFC-110MSC
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$50.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® E-TBT-FRL-05 Eth 10BT RJ-45 to 10BFL 850NM Media Converter
Item : IM1649066 / Model : E-TBT-FRL-05-NA
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10Base-T, 1 x ST 10Base-FL
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 3"(W) x 3.9"(D)
  • Connectivity technology: Twisted pair, fiber
$121.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (SGFEB1013-130-NA)
Item : IM1YL1771 / Model : SGFEB1013-130-NA
  • Media converter is an integration and conversion solutions for half and full-duplex environments
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 3.3"W x 4.8"D
  • Comes in black color
$380.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® 15274 50' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray
Item : IM1YZ3742 / Model : 15274
  • Cat6 non-booted unshielded network patch cable for plenum space cabling creates installation challenges in schools, hospitals & commercial buildings
  • Cable length: 50'
  • Connections: one 8-pin RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$50.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® 5' Cat6 RJ-45 Male/Male Left Angle To Straight Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1LD9346 / Model : N204-005-BL-LA
  • Blue
  • Cable type: Category 6
  • Cable length: 5'
$16.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® 3' Cat6 RJ-45 Male/Male Gigabit Molded Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1LD9340 / Model : N204-003-BL-DN
  • Blue
  • Cable type: Category 6
  • Cable length: 3'
$10.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 10' Cat6 RJ-45 Male/Male Snagless Shielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1TC9711 / Model : 00800
  • Blue
  • Cable type: Category 6
  • Cable length: 10'
$10.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 45PATCH6RD 6' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat5e Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM11V0227 / Model : 45PATCH6RD
  • Patch cable is suitable for use with Fast Ethernet networks
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connections: one RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$7.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech N6PATCH50GN 50' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Patch Cable, Green
Item : IM1DM7789 / Model : N6PATCH50GN
  • Patch cable is suitable for use with Fast Ethernet networks
  • Cable length: 50'
  • Connections: one RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$18.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech N6PATCH25GN 25' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Patch Cable, Green
Item : IM1CT8867 / Model : N6PATCH25GN
  • Patch cable is suitable for use with Fast Ethernet networks
  • Cable length: 25'
  • Connections: one RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$12.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ RV082 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Base TX WAN VPN Router
Item : IM1C66763 / Model : RV082
  • 8 x 10/100 RJ-45 LAN ports, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 WAN port, 1 x 10/100 RJ-45 DMZ/internet port
  • Dual fast ethernet WAN ports to provide load balancing and/or business continuity
  • Built-in fast ethernet switch
$230.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP TECHNOLOGIES LevelOne® Media Converter, RJ-45/SC (FVT-2401)
Item : IM1ZQ1000 / Model : FVT-2401
  • Media converter supports data transfer from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 2.8"W x 3.7"D
  • Comes in black color
$79.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1Gbps Plug-in module RJ-45 Ethernet SFP Transceiver
Item : IM1RJ5259 / Model : DS-SFP-GE-T=
  • 1 x 1000Base-T LAN, Interfaces/ports details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity media: Category 5 UTP 1000Base-T, Data transfer rate: 1Gbps gigabit ethernet
$272.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech M45PATCH3PL 3' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat5e Patch Cable, Purple
Item : IM1NB8707 / Model : M45PATCH3PL
  • Patch cable is suitable for use with Fast Ethernet networks
  • Cable length: 3'
  • Connections: one RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$7.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 25' Cat 5e RJ-45 Patch Cable
Item : IM12L6029 / Model : M45PATCH25YL
  • Patch cable is compatible with fast Ethernet networks, patches from hub to distribution panel and connects workstation to wall outlet
  • Dimensions: 25'L
  • Comes in yellow color and has polyvinyl chloride jacket for added protection, copper conductor for superior conductivity
$10.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
QVS® CC5-14RP 14' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable, Assorted
Item : IM11G5441 / Model : CC5-14RP
  • Cat5e snagless patch cable for fast Ethernet networks
  • Cable length: 14'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$12.99
5/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech M45PATCH8BL 8' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat5e Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1CT6350 / Model : M45PATCH8BL
  • Patch cable is suitable for use with Fast Ethernet networks
  • Cable length: 8'
  • Connections: one RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$8.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10