Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Powerline Adapter Speed (Mbps) + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Management Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Network Tool Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

trendnet rj 45 switch

(33 items found)
TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72801 / Model : TFC-110MST
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$52.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72800 / Model : TFC-110MSC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$52.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S5G 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology
Item : IM1BV1564 / Model : TEG-S5G
Add to Favorites
  • Features 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 network connection for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 10 Gb/s for efficient fabric
  • Works with 5 VDC at 2.5 A
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Managed Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (TPE-224WS)
Item : IM1Q72859 / Model : TPE-224WS
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x RJ-45 10Base-T/100Base-TX, 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet, 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-SX (shared with Gigabit ports)
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
$347.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEGS16D 16 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 2111606 / Model : TEGS16D
Add to Favorites
  • 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch offers improved performance, proven reliability and reduced power consumption
  • Dimensions: 1.9"H x 6.2"W x 9.9"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$69.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEGS24D 24 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 2111613 / Model : TEGS24D
Add to Favorites
  • 24-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch offers improved performance, proven reliability and reduced power consumption
  • Dimensions: 1.9"H x 6.2"W x 9.9"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$94.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG082WS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Manageable Switch
Item : 2111651 / Model : TEG082WS
Add to Favorites
  • 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet web smart manageable switch provides advanced traffic management, troubleshooting & access control features at a reduced cost
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 7.1"W x 11"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$119.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPET80 8 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ Switch
Item : 2110894 / Model : TPET80
Add to Favorites
  • 8-Port Fast Ethernet unmanaged PoE+ switch reduces equipment cost by delivering data and power over existing network cables
  • Dimensions: 1.73"H x 6.3"W x 10.4"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$229.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TE100-S8 Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports
Item : IM1Q72540 / Model : TE100-S8
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-T Auto-MDIX
$20.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Manageable Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, 16-Ports (TPE-1620WS)
Item : IM1RW1167 / Model : TPE-1620WS
Add to Favorites
  • 16 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 16K MAC address
  • Managed switch
$354.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (TEG-S24G)
Item : IM1GV0631 / Model : TEG-S24G
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Fast ethernet, Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$138.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPE-TG50G 5-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology
Item : IM1VZ0050 / Model : TPE-TG50G
Add to Favorites
  • Features 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ RJ-45 network, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 10 Gb/s and 7.44 Mpps forwarding rate
$77.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPE-T80H 8-Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology
Item : IM1TQ8183 / Model : TPE-T80H
Add to Favorites
  • Features 8 x 10/100Base-TX PoE+ RJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 1.6 Gb/s and 1.19 Mpps forwarding rate
$183.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPE-TG240G 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable/Desktop Managed Switch
Item : IM1YL8464 / Model : TPE-TG240G
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
  • 24 ports, 24 x PoE+ (RJ-45), 24 x Gigabit Ethernet network
  • Dimensions: 1.7"D x 17.3"W x 9.8"D
$370.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TI-PG1284I 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Rail Mountable Switch
Item : IM14G5090 / Model : TI-PG1284I
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet managed switch is ideal for deployment both at the core & the network edge to provide full gigabit speeds throughout the network
  • 8 x gigabit Ethernet network, 4 x SFP
  • Management: CLI, HTTP/HTTPS (SSL) web based GUI, SNMP v1, v2c, 3, SNMP trap, RMON groups 1, 2, 3, 9, LLDP, SNTP, SMTP alert, IPv6 static IP address
$673.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110S15 10/100TX to 100FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72802 / Model : TFC-110S15
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$63.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-1000M 1000TX to 1000SX Multi Mode SX Fiber Converter, 1 Gb/s
Item : IM1Q72814 / Model : TFC-1000MSC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T, 1 x SC 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$64.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TFC-1000MGB Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1Q72815 / Model : TFC-1000MGB
Add to Favorites
  • 1 port
  • Dimensions: 1.0"(H) x 3.5"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • Network (RJ-45): yes
$39.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10