TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Projector Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Brightness (Lumens) + - clear
  • 0 White Brightness (Lumens) + - clear
  • 0 Room Size + - clear
  • 0 Power Distribution Unit Type + - clear
  • 0 Card Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

type a module cable

(293 items found)
Syba SY-ACC65047 50-Piece Computer Network Installation Tool Kit With Multi-Module Cable Tester
Item : IM1KE8175 / Model : SY-ACC65047
Add to Favorites
  • Fully demagnetized tools offer you full protection of computer hard drive or magnetic media from damage
  • Number of pieces: 51
  • Allows network technician to install, maintain, and troubleshoot complex networks
$43.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Aten RJ-45 Female To VGA Male/Type A Male USB KVM Adapter Cable With Virtual Media
Item : IM1BU1831 / Model : KA7175
Add to Favorites
  • USB to KVM virtual media adapter cable allows user to connect KVM switch to the video and USB ports of the target computer
  • Features 1 x RJ-45 female network first end and 1 x 15 pin HD15 male VGA/1 x type A male USB second end for reliable connection
  • Comes with wired connection and operates with a transfer distance of up to 164'
$142.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, White (4XKJC5EWH)
Item : IM1QR1145 / Model : 4XKJC5EWH
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in white color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, Red (4XKJC5ERD)
Item : IM1QR1148 / Model : 4XKJC5ERD
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in red color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack, Yellow (4XKJC6YL)
Item : IM1QR1152 / Model : 4XKJC6YL
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with UL-certified ANSI/EIA/TIA CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in yellow color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, Green (4XKJC5EGN)
Item : IM1QR1146 / Model : 4XKJC5EGN
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in green color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2-00 100BFX LC Multi Mode SFP Module
Item : IM1L09459 / Model : AT-SPFX/2-00
Add to Favorites
  • Extend your network to the distances that meet your performance needs
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps fast Ethernet
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 100base-FX, 1 x LC 100base-FX
$71.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MC2210511-LR4 LC 40GBase-LR4 Optical Module
Item : IM1QY0770 / Model : MC2210511-LR4
Add to Favorites
  • Optical module is perfect for data networking and optical network
  • RoHS-6 compliant
  • Ethernet technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet, media type supported: Optical fiber
$3,372.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Gefen® 2' DisplayPort Extender Over 2 LC Fiber Optic Cable With HDCP and DPCP Support
Item : 892723 / Model : EXTDPCP2FO
Add to Favorites
  • Input connector: 1 x DP-20 pin, female, output connector: 1 x DP-20 pin, female
  • Supports auxiliary/l Square C channel over fiber
  • Cable length: 2'
$1,374.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 3.28' 640 External/Redundant Power Supply Cable
Item : IM1TC7832 / Model : J9806A
Add to Favorites
  • 3.28'
  • Compatibility: HP 640 Gbps fabric module type A and type B
  • Weight: 0.44 kg
$108.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 6.56' QSFP+ Male To Male Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item : IM1YB0875 / Model : QSFPMM2M
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial cable is well suited for 40Gb ethernet and 56 Gb/s infiniband applications
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x QSFP+ male network first end and 1 x QSFP+ male network second end connectors for clear data transmission
$65.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Extreme® 10318 328.08' QSFP+ Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange
Item : 2259846 / Model : 10190577
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic network cable is perfect to deliver high performance, low power consumption and long reach
  • Cable length: 328.08'
  • Connections: QSFP+ connectors on both the ends
$1,859.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 4.92' DAC SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable For Cisco
Item : IM1QU5234 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • DAC SFP+ to SFP+
  • Industry standard is a hot swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot
  • 4.92'
$49.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
APC® J-Type 12-Outlet Power Line Conditioner With Battery Backup, 1500 VA, Black
Item : 1592263 / Model : APNJ15BLK
Add to Favorites
  • Conditioner with J-type power line offers superior connectivity
  • Dimensions: 5.2"H x 17"W x 18"D
  • Comes in new black color
$564.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9151A Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG
Item : IM1V37180 / Model : J9151A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR full-duplex
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) x 2.19"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProCurve switch 6600-24G-4 xG, 6120 xG blade switch
$2,304.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9150A Gigabit ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP 6600-24XG Switch, E6600-48G-4XG
Item : IM1V37179 / Model : J9150A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR full-duplex
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) x 2.19"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: 6600-24 xG switch, E6600-48G-4 xG, 6120 xG, E6600-24G-4 xG blade switch
$893.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ IA Power Module For Ie 3010 Switches
Item : IM1QV6259 / Model : PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IA=
Add to Favorites
  • extended temperature, vibration and shock, surge and noise immunity ratings comply to specifications for automation, ITS, and most industrial environments, 19” rack mount with wall mount options allow for deployments in a variety of control systems
  • Performance and scalability: Wire-speed switching, 8 Gbps switching fabric, Forwarding rate based on 64-byte packets: 6.5 Mpps, 256 MB DDR2 SDRAM, 1 GB SD flash memory, layer 2 LAN base image supports 255 Vlans, 2000 MAC addresses, 256 IGMP groups
  • Configurable maximum transmission unit (MTU) of up to 9000 bytes, with a maximum ethernet frame size of 9018 bytes (jumbo frames) for bridging on Gigabit ethernet ports, and up to 1998 bytes for bridging on both Fast ethernet ports
$530.19
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
APC® 3-Phase Power Distribution Module, 1 Outlet (PDM3460IEC309-980)
Item : IM11R5564 / Model : PDM3460IEC309-980
Add to Favorites
  • 3-Phase power distribution module for APC Symmetra PX 100kW Scalable to 100kW, APC Symmetra PX 10kW Scalable to 100kW UPS
  • Dimensions: 5"H x 17 1/2"W x 16"D
  • Output receptacles: One IEC 309 60A (3P+PE)
$1,894.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10