Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Barcode Reader & Scanner Type + - clear
  • 0 POS Printer & Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 POS Print Method + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Extender & Repeater Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

wifi lan networking equipment

(22 items found)
Linksys WRT1900ACS Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router with Ultra-Fast 1.6 GHz CPU
Item : 1051171 / Model : WRT1900ACS
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers speeds up to 1.3 Gbps at 5.0 GHz
  • Connects up to 10 devices in large homes
  • Ideal for video streaming, heavy browsing, and next-generation online gaming
$229.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys AC1900 Dual-Band Smart Wi-Fi Router (EA6900)
Item : 391212 / Model : EA6900
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers wireless speeds up to 600 Mbps + 1,300 Mbps
  • Connects up to 10 devices in large homes
  • Ideal for video streaming, heavy browsing, and next-generation online gaming
$179.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-R600VPN Gigabit VPN Router,1 Gigabit WAN port + 4 LAN ports,Supports IPsec,PPTP, L2TP VPN
Item : IM1ND9816 / Model : TL-R600VPN
Add to Favorites
  • Interface: 1 x RJ-45 broadband(WAN)
  • LAN ports: 4 x RJ-45 network
  • Data link protocol: Gigabit ethernet
$77.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Diamond WR300NSI 3-in-1 Wireless Repeater Range Extender With Signal Indicator, 300 Mbps
Item : 962638 / Model : DMMWR300NSI
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer rate: 300Mbps
  • Dimensions: 4.1" x 2.3" x 1.6"
  • Designed with MIMO technology to extend the reach of any existing wireless router/AP to maximize the coverage in your home or office
$26.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin N450 Dual-Band Wireless N+ Router (F9K1105)
Item : 485895 / Model : F9K1105
Add to Favorites
  • 802.11n wireless router provides reliable connection
  • Delivers transfer rates up to 150 + 300 Mbps
  • Dual-band 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz signaling
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Xerox® 097S04409 Wireless Networking Adapter for 6605 WorkCentre Printer
Item : IM1PX6840 / Model : 097S04409
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless networking adapter expands workflow options for Xerox equipment
  • Compatible with WorkCentre 6605/3615 and Phaser 3610/6600
  • Wireless technology: Wi-Fi
$109.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech ST20000SPEXI Black PCI Express Ethernet Network Card for PC
Item : IM13A0080 / Model : ST20000SPEXI
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet network card is perfect for many business applications that require upgrades to servers or workstations
  • Dimensions: 4.7 degree H x 0.8 degree W x 6.4 degree D
  • Compatible with PC
$390.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE
Item : IM1QR2315 / Model : ST2000PEXPSE
Add to Favorites
  • Reduces cable clutter and makes it easier to install devices in remote locations that are powered by the the PSE network card, with up to 25.5W of power delivery as well as a solid network link over a single cable connection
  • Suitable for installation in full profile or small form factor computer cases using the included half-height/low profile bracket, adding two network connection ports using a single PCI Express slot
  • Provides versatile network connections with support for advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging, as well as Wake-On-LAN and Auto MDIX
$114.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® Gigabit RJ-45 Female SFP Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (GLCT10PKST)
Item : IM13F0546 / Model : GLCT10PKST
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for use in 1 Gigabit networking equipment and media converters
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 0.6"W x 0.5"D
  • Color: Silver, Enclosure: Zinc-plated casing
$521.49
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet J4859C-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3245 / Model : J4859C-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network LAN
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX/LH, 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$48.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet J4858C-ENC 1000B-SX SFP 850nm Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3243 / Model : J4858C-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-SX network LAN
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$45.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 300 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 52 Port (SG300-52P-K9-NA)
Item : IM1QW1642 / Model : SG300-52P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • 52-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$1,310.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell ™ Wireless Notebook Docking Station (WLD15)
Item : IM12M4180 / Model : WLD15
Add to Favorites
  • Docking station is suitable for use with E7250, E7450, E5450, E5550, E5250, E7350 Dell Latitude notebook
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 0.5"D
  • Interfaces/ports: Two USB 2.0, three USB 3.0, network (RJ-45), VGA, display port, microphone, HDMI
$235.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Adtran® NetVanta® Integrated Services 2nd Gen Router (904)
Item : IM1M89110 / Model : 4212904L1
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100Base TX, T1/FT1
  • WAN ports: 1 x T1/FT1
  • LAN ports: 1 x 10/100Base TX
$723.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Intermec® PB22 Rugged Mobile Thermal Label Printer, USB, Gray
Item : IM1DQ9228 / Model : PB22A10804000
Add to Favorites
  • Mobile receipt printer for field service applications
  • Uses direct thermal transfer method for fast printing
  • Dimensions: 6.9"H x 4"W x 2.8"D
$918.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Wasp barcode DT90 256MB RAM Bluetooth 3.2" Mobile Computer
Item : IM1VS2039 / Model : 633808928605
Add to Favorites
  • Source: Laser light
  • 240 x 320 screen resolution
  • Connectivity technology: wireless, light source: laser, barcode symbology supported: auto discriminates all standard 1D codes including GS1 DataBar linear codes, drop specification: 60" to concrete
$1,229.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-WDR4300 N750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router
Item : IM1PL8756 / Model : TL-WDR4300
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers speeds up to 300 + 450 Mbps
  • Dual-band Wi-Fi (2.4 GHz + 5 GHz) for interference-free connection
  • Supports WPS, WEP, WPA/WPA2-PSK security protocols
$69.99
Each
Siig® JU-NE0411-S1 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, Black
Item : IM1QR1313 / Model : JU-NE0411-S1
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: USB
  • Supports full duplex operation with IEEE 802.3x flow control and half duplex operation with back-pressure flow control
  • Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$34.99
Each