TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Security Camera Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Security Camera Indoor/Outdoor + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 TV Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Nightvision Capable + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

wired 100base tx switch

(104 items found)
LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF ST 2Km Mini Media Converter
Item : IM1VM1116 / Model : FVT-2002
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex ST port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
$81.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF SC 2Km Mini Media Converter
Item : IM1VM1115 / Model : FVT-2001
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex SC port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3"(D)
  • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
$81.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter
Item : IM1Y57255 / Model : CFETF1013-110
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 3.4" x 0.86" x 5"
  • Has plug-in module form factor for better performance
$220.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B&B Electronics 856-10747 Giga-MiniMc TX/SFP Media Converter For PowerTray/18 Chassis
Item : IM1DQ4106 / Model : 856-10747
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 female
  • 0.83"(H) x 1.80"(W) x 3.35"(D)
  • Compatibility: PowerTray/18 Chassis
$285.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3850 Managed Data IP Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Port (WS-C3850-24T-E)
Item : IM1QW2856 / Model : WS-C3850-24T-E
Add to Favorites
  • 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$6,409.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3850 Managed Data IP Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Port (WS-C3850-24T-S)
Item : IM1QW2849 / Model : WS-C3850-24T-S
Add to Favorites
  • 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$3,973.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3850 Managed PoE Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Port (WS-C3850-24P-S)
Item : IM1QW2850 / Model : WS-C3850-24P-S
Add to Favorites
  • 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$4,117.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ZyXEL GS-108B v3 8 Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM14U3301 / Model : GS108BV3
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch effectively serves as a bridge between a LAN and the connected devices
  • Dimensions: 1" x 6.1" x 3.3"
  • Color: Silver
$28.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 Data IP Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48T-E)
Item : IM1QW2854 / Model : WS-C3850-48T-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$11,889.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 PoE+ LAN Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48P-L)
Item : IM1QW2853 / Model : WS-C3850-48P-L
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$5,852.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 PoE IP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48P-E)
Item : IM1QW2865 / Model : WS-C3850-48P-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$11,815.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (TEG-S24G)
Item : IM1GV0631 / Model : TEG-S24G
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Fast ethernet, Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$140.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (TEG-S24DG)
Item : IM1DM3927 / Model : TEG-S24DG
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
$116.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesyn™ AT-FS705L Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports
Item : IM1C01671 / Model : AT-FS705L-10
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 5 ports
  • Port configuration: 5 x RJ-45 10Base-T/100Base-TX
$45.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Managed Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (TPE-224WS)
Item : IM1Q72859 / Model : TPE-224WS
Add to Favorites
  • 24 x RJ-45 10Base-T/100Base-TX, 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet, 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-SX (shared with Gigabit ports)
  • Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
$366.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 110226 HDBaseT 4 x 2 HDMI Matrix Switch and Receiver
Item : 1257669 / Model : 110226
Add to Favorites
  • Extends HDMI signals up to 328' using a single Cat6 cable
  • Extends 100Base-TX network connectivity along with the HDMI video
  • Supports all high-speed HDMI functions, 3D video
$366.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ FS708LE 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1032130 / Model : AT-FS708LE-10
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 5.9"(W) x 3.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$45.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ 4XLS5004P255 4 Port PoE+(Plus) 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1QZ3639 / Model : 4XLS5004P255
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet switch effectively serves as a bridge between a LAN and the connected devices
  • Color: Blue
  • Interface: Four PoE+ (RJ-45), Uplink port
$76.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10