• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Auto Restock + - clear
  • 0 USB Adapter & Access Point Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

wired ac switch

(1230 items found)
Avocent® Cyclades ACS 5000 32-Port SAC Cosole Server
Item: IM1Q90000 / Model : ACS5032-001
  • 1 x 100BASE-TX - RJ-45, 1 x management - RJ-45, 32 x RS-232 - RJ-45
  • 1.7"(H) x 17.0"(W) x 8.5"(D)
  • Wired
$2,939.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24-Ports (WS-C3850-24P-E)
Item: IM1QW2859 / Model : WS-C3850-24P-E
  • 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$6,357.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ C3KX-PWR-350WAC= 350W Power Supply For Cisco Catalyst Switches, 3750-X Series, 3560-X Series
Item: IM1DA9404 / Model : C3KX-PWR-350WAC=
  • Dimensions: 1.58"(H) x 3.25"(W) x 11.75"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst switches, 3750-X series, 3560-X series
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$369.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst® 3850 Series 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1QW2855 / Model : WS-C3850-48F-L
  • Provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform
  • Ports: 48 x PoE+ (RJ-45) ports
  • Power: 110/220 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1100 W
$6,950.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst® 3850 Series 48 Port Full PoE IP Base Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1QW2846 / Model : WS-C3850-48F-S
  • Provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform
  • Ports: 48 x PoE+ (RJ-45) ports
  • Power: 110/220 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1100 W
$7,874.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® WS-C3560X-24P-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports
Item: IM1DA9293 / Model : WS-C3560X-24P-S
  • Network management type: Managed switch
  • Ports: 24 ports
  • Port configuration: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX
$4,156.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys® LACPI30 Gigabit High Power PoE Injector, Black
Item: 1019823 / Model : LACPI30
  • Input ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T, output ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 2.9"(W) x 6.1"(L)
  • Compatibility: Access points, VoIP phones, IP cameras
$56.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Emerson Avocent Console Server, 48 Ports (ACS5048-001)
Item: IM1Q90001 / Model : ACS5048-001
  • 48 ports 10/100Base-TX Fast ethernet
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Power supply: 100 - 240VAC, 50/60 Hz
$4,283.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For BX7000BASE-AC, BX7000BASE-DC
Item: IM1DM4012 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
  • Compatibility: BX7000 router series BX7000BASE-AC, BX7000BASE-DC, BX7000BASE-DC-H, CTP router series CPT1002, CPT1004, CPT1012, CPT2008, CPT2024, CPT2056, EX2200 Ethernet switches EX2200-24P-4G, EX2200-24T-4G, EX2200-48P-4G, EX2200-48T-4G
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$58.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DES-1024D 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item: IM1735855 / Model : DES-1024D
  • 24-Port 10/100 (Fast Ethernet) Unmanaged Switch
  • 8000 MAC addresses
  • 24 10/100 RJ-45 auto-sensing ports
$76.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ AT-FS700 Fast Ethernet Switch, 5-Port
Item: IM1032134 / Model : AT-FS705LE-10
  • 5 10/100BASE-TX fast ethernet
  • Address database size: 2K MAC addresses
  • Power source: AC adapter
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amped Wireless High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Access Point, Black
Item: IM1RZ4515 / Model : APA20
  • WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA Mixed, WPS / 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000M LAN / 1 x USB 2.0 Port for USB storage
  • Perfect for large homes and offices
  • Amplifier: 2 x 2.4GHz Amplifiers, 2 x 5.0GHz Amplifiers (2-stage), 4 x Low Noise Amplifiers
$146.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Brainboxes 5 Port Mountable Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1TE5920 / Model : SW-005
  • 5 x RJ45 jack, 10/100 MHz autosensing, crossover auto-sensing (Auto MDIX)
  • Certification and Standards: CE, IEEE 802.3/802.3u, RoHS, WEEE, Microsoft Certified Gold Partner, AEO (C-TPAT)
  • Form factor: Wall and rail mountable
$36.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item: IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$263.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCM110SC2P Multi Mode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
Item: IM1BH4481 / Model : MCM110SC2P
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x fiber optic SC female, 1 x RJ45 10Base-T/100Base-TX female
  • Dimensions: 3.7"(H) x 3"(W) x 0.8"(L)
  • Compatability: PC
$127.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GSR SFP+ Transceiver Module For 2350-48TD-S, 2350-48TD-SD, 4GE-SFP-LC
Item: IM1DZ6072 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-AMC
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x LC/PC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: 2350-48TD-S, 2350-48TD-SD, 4GE-SFP-LC, 7300-NSE-150, 7304-NPE-G100, CISCO2921, CISCO2951, CISCO3825, CISCO3845, CISCO3925, CISCO3945, CISCO7301, CSS11501, CSS11503-AC, CSS11503-DC, CSS11506-2AC, CSS11506-2DC, CSS5-IOM-2GE
$189.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC 1000SX 1.25Gbps SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For 2350-48TD-S
Item: IM1DZ6062 / Model : GLC-SX-MM-AMC
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SX network
  • 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: 2350-48TD-S, 2350-48TD-SD, 4GE-SFP-LC, 7300-NSE-150, 7304-NPE-G100, CISCO2921, CISCO2951, CISCO3825, CISCO3845, CISCO3925, CISCO3945, CISCO7301, CSS11501, CSS11503-AC, CSS11503-DC, CSS11506-2AC
$33.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC 1000BLX/LH 1.25Gbps SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 2350-48TD-S
Item: IM1DZ6063 / Model : GLC-LH-SM-AMC
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
  • 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: 2350-48TD-S, 2350-48TD-SD, 4GE-SFP-LC, 7300-NSE-150, 7304-NPE-G100, CISCO2921, CISCO2951, CISCO3825, CISCO3845, CISCO3925, CISCO3945, CISCO7301, CSS11501, CSS11503-AC, CSS11503-DC, CSS11506-2AC, CSS11506-2DC
$43.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10