Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

wired cisco switch

(29 items found)
Cisco™ 4-Ports 10/100 PoE / PoE+ / Non-PoE Expansion Module For Cisco IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC Switch
Item: IM1RH7132 / Model : IEM-3000-4PC-4TC=
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE), PoE+, non-PoE
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, details: 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE+ LAN, connectivity media: Twisted-pair 10/100Base-TX, data transfer rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps fast Ethernet, connectivity technology: Wired
  • MTBF: 1291440 hrs
$1,570.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 Data Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48T-S)
Item: IM1QW2845 / Model : WS-C3850-48T-S
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$7,162.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 PoE+ LAN Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48P-L)
Item: IM1QW2853 / Model : WS-C3850-48P-L
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$6,478.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 Data IP Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48T-E)
Item: IM1QW2854 / Model : WS-C3850-48T-E
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$12,138.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 PoE IP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48P-E)
Item: IM1QW2865 / Model : WS-C3850-48P-E
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$13,071.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst® 3850 Series 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1QW2855 / Model : WS-C3850-48F-L
  • Provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform
  • Ports: 48 x PoE+ (RJ-45) ports
  • Power: 110/220 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1100 W
$7,100.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst® 3850 Series 48 Port Full PoE IP Base Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1QW2846 / Model : WS-C3850-48F-S
  • Provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform
  • Ports: 48 x PoE+ (RJ-45) ports
  • Power: 110/220 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1100 W
$8,717.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ Module For MDS 9000 Switch
Item: IM1DB0997 / Model : DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=
  • 1 x LC duplex fiber channel network auto-sensing
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D), Form factor: Hot swappable
$777.19
4/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ Module For MDS 9000 Switch
Item: IM1CK7519 / Model : DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=
  • 1 x LC fiber channel
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D), Form factor: Hot swappable
$1,621.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3560-C Ethernet Switch, 12 Ports
Item: IM1PZ7448 / Model : WS-C3560C-12PC-S
  • Capacity: Virtual interfaces (VLANs): 255
  • Interface: 12 x PoE (RJ-45), 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 PoE, USB: 1 x 4 pin USB Type A, 1 x console mini-USB Type B management, 1 x RS-232 - RJ-45 management, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), Ports: 12 x 10/100 + 2 x combo gigabit SFP
  • Dimensions: 1.8"(H) x 10.6"(W) x 9.4"(D)
$1,467.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 4-Ports 10/100 PoE / PoE+ Expansion Module For Cisco IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC Switches
Item: IM1RD1416 / Model : IEM-3000-4PC=
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE), PoE+
  • Interfaces/ports: 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, details: 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE+ LAN, connectivity media: Twisted-pair 10/100Base-TX, data transfer rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps fast Ethernet, connectivity technology: Wired
  • MTBF: 1494990 hrs
$1,121.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 2500 Series Wireless LAN Controller With 25AP Licenses, 4-Port
Item: IM1GF4989 / Model : AIR-CT2504-25-K9
  • 4 fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet, management, RJ-45, ethernet
  • Managed switch
  • Input voltage: 110 - 240 VAC
$4,853.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Item: IM1XQ4654 / Model : WS-C2960-24TT-L
  • 2 x RJ-45 female
  • 1.7"(H) x 17.5"(W) x 9.3"(D)
  • Wired
$845.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 4 Port SFP Expansion Module For IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC Switches
Item: IM1RJ5581 / Model : IEM-3000-4SM=
  • Dimensions: 5.8"(H) x 3.5"(W) x 4.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco switches: IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E, IE-3000-8TC-E
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$1,122.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 8-Port SFP Expansion Module For Cisco IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC/IE-3000-4TC-E/IE-3000-8TC-E
Item: IM1RJ5198 / Model : IEM-3000-8SM=
  • Expansion module for data networking, optical network applicatons
  • Measures 5.8" x 3.5" x 4.4"
  • Compatible with Cisco IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC/IE-3000-4TC-E/IE-3000-8TC-E Switches
$1,759.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 4-Port SFP+ Network Module
Item: IM1QW2851 / Model : C3850-NM-4-10G=
  • Network module for data networking applicatons
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3850 series switches
  • Has plug-in module form factor for better performance
$2,516.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® VIC3 E&M Voice/Fax Interface Card, 2 Ports
Item: IM1CK6150 / Model : VIC3-2E/M=
  • 2 x E&M phone line
  • Cisco 2800, 2900, 3800, and 3900 series unified communications routers
  • Wired
$331.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ AIR-AP1702I-A-WLC Mobility Express Bundle, PC Compatible
Item: 1620571 / Model : AIRAP1702IAWLC
  • Mobility express bundle enables system wide wireless functions in small to medium-sized enterprises and branch offices
  • Dimensions: 8.7"H x 8.7"W x 2"D
  • Compatible with PC
$1,019.79
Each