Try our New Site !
Store Locator
Track Order
SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
Please Wait

wired data transfer converter (5592 items found)

NARROW BY:

Department

Brand

Rating

In Store Availability

Customer Recommended

Cable Length

Usb Cable Type

Number Of Licenses

Music & Video Editing Software Type

Switch Accessory Type

Operating System

Switch Format

Price

Need Help?

Live Chat Call Customer Support 1 (800) STAPLES

error iconSorry, but an error has been made.
1 - 18 of 5592 items
  • Item IM1VM1115
    Model FVT-2001

    LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF SC 2Km Mini Media Converter

    Reviews for LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF SC 2Km Mini Media Converter
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex SC port
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3"(D)
    • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
  • Item IM1L08950
    Model 855-10262

    B&B McBasic 10/100 Mbps Auto Sensing Compact Media Converter

    Reviews for B&B McBasic 10/100 Mbps Auto Sensing Compact Media Converter
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x ST port
    • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x4.8"(W) x 5"(D)
    • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Item IM1QR3880
    Model ET1110PSE

    Startech.Com® ET1110PSE Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter

    Reviews for Startech.Com® ET1110PSE Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
    • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 2.6"(W) x 5.7"(D)
    • Compatibility: PC
  • Item IM1Q72802
    Model TFC-110S15

    TRENDNET® TFC-110S15 10/100TX to 100FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps

    Reviews for TRENDNET® TFC-110S15 10/100TX to 100FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
    • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Item IM1Q72814
    Model TFC-1000MSC

    TRENDNET® TFC-1000M 1000TX to 1000SX Multi Mode SX Fiber Converter, 1 Gb/s

    Reviews for TRENDNET® TFC-1000M 1000TX to 1000SX Multi Mode SX Fiber Converter, 1 Gb/s
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T, 1 x SC 1000Base-SX
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
    • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Item IM1BG1250
    Model AT-MC605-60

    Allied Telesis™ AT-MC605-60 Media Converter Over VDSL

    Reviews for Allied Telesis™ AT-MC605-60 Media Converter Over VDSL
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX, 1 x RJ-11 phone line - VDSL, 1 x RJ-11 phone line, 1 x management
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 3.7"(W) x 4.3"(D)
    • Compatibility: AT-MCR12 chassis
  • Item IM1BG6238
    Model AT-MC1008/SP-60

    Allied Telesis™ AT-MC1008/SP-60 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    Reviews for Allied Telesis™ AT-MC1008/SP-60 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4 1/8"(W) x 3 3/4"(L)
    • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Item IM1Q72801
    Model TFC-110MST

    TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps

    Reviews for TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
    • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.4"(D)
    • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Item IM1Q72800
    Model TFC-110MSC

    TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps

    Reviews for TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
    • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Item 187472
    Model H942JF23H3X4THC

    Movavi Video Converter 12 Personal Edition for Windows (1-User) [Download]

    Reviews for Movavi Video Converter 12 Personal Edition for Windows (1-User) [Download]
    5.0 stars
    (1 reviews)
    • For personal use in non-business environment (e.g. home)
    • Use 180+ presets for various multimedia formats and codecs: DVD, HD video, QuickTime, Flash, HTMl5, avi, mp4, mov, flv, mpeg, 3gp, 3gpp, mkv, m4v, vro, wmv, vob, dat, mpg, mod, ifo, asf, swf, qt, m2t, mts, etc.
    • Convert files with a few simple gestures on your Windows-based tablet or touch-enabled laptop using our optimized multi-touch interface.
  • Item 954368
    Model LUTG2RRDWKRJ2ZA

    Aimersoft DRM Media Converter for Windows (1-User) [Download]

    Reviews for Aimersoft DRM Media Converter for Windows (1-User) [Download]
    4.0 stars
    (1 reviews)
    • Key Features- Remove DRM Protection from Video- Bypass copyright protection for video (M4V/WMV/ASF) downloaded from iTunes, Windows Media center, Zune Marketplace, BBC iPlayer WMV, Xbox Live Store, Amazon Video on Demand, and more.
    • Remove DRM Protection from Audio- Remove access controls on audio books and music in all popular file formats, including M4A, M4P, M4B from iTunes, WMA from Overdrive, AA, AAX from Audible, and subscription WMA music from Napster, Pandora, & more.
    • Convert Your Media to tons of Formats- Convert all popular HD and SD videos like M4P, M4B, M4A, M4V, WMV, ASF, WMA, MP4, AVI, MOV, 3GP, 3G2, CD.dat, DVD.vob, H.264, AVCHD, HD, etc. Also extract audio from video as MP3, WMA, etc.
  • Item 954438
    Model TSCKFVY32U3LCVA

    Any DVD Converter Professional for Windows (1-User) [Download]

    Reviews for Any DVD Converter Professional for Windows (1-User) [Download]
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • You can create DVD movie with beautiful and customizable DVD menu directly from various video formats. Any DVD Converter Pro can also extract audio from DVD and video, save into MP3, WMA, AAC, OGG and WAVE.
    • Any DVD Converter downloads & converts online videos from YouTube, Google Video, Nico Video in one step by pasting the URL, you can select YouTube video formats including standard FLV, normal MP4, mobile phone 3GP and HD MP4 to download and convert.
    • Any DVD Converter is the best DVD Ripper and video converter for your iPod, iPhone, Apple TV, Zune, PSP, PS3, Walkman, Archos, Creative Zen, Sansa View, iRiver PMP, Wii, Xbox 360, Pocket PC, PDA, MP3/MP4 players and mobile phones
  • Item 955772
    Model T57FLM2A5U4KPGD

    Xilisoft MP3 Converter for Windows (1-User) [Download]

    Reviews for Xilisoft MP3 Converter for Windows (1-User) [Download]
    1.0 stars
    (1 reviews)
    • Features: Convert nearly all audio formats (WMA, WAV, AAC, FLAC, OGG, APE) to MP3 audio. Extract MP3 audio from nearly all video formats (including AVI, MPEG, WMV, MP4, FLV, MKV) and HD videos.
    • Supports multithreading, multi-core CPU processing, and batch conversion. Converts multiple files to MP3 audio files at one time. Extract any segment and convert it to MP3 files simply by setting its start time and duration.
    • Preset a split mode before conversion to automatically split a single file into several parts during conversion. Limit your file to the required size by using the built-in Bitrate Calculator tool.
  • Item 271383
    Model 89Y5C48R955QR8C

    Aimersoft Video Converter Ultimate for Windows (1 User) [Download]

    Reviews for Aimersoft Video Converter Ultimate for Windows (1 User) [Download]
    1.0 stars
    (1 reviews)
    • Take virtually any video and audio from digital cameras, online video sites like Hulu, YouTube, Vimeo, etc. and watch it anywhere you like. Supported formats include MP4, MOV, WMV, AVI, FLV, MKV, MTS, M2TS, MPEG, 3GP, VOB, WMA, MP3, AAC, and more.
    • Rip and convert DVD to HD video formats like HD MOV, HD WMV, HD AVI and standard video formats like WMV, AVI, MP4, FLV, MOV, MPEG, 3GP, etc. while preserving the high quality of DVD video.
    • Easily burn your home videos to great-looking DVDs in MP4, MOV, AVI, WMV, MTS, M2TS, FLV, 3GP and other regular video formats.
  • Item IM1BH4488
    Model MCMGBSC055

    Startech.com® MCMGBSC055 SC 550m 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

    Reviews for Startech.com® MCMGBSC055 SC 550m 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic SC female
    • Dimensions: 1.1"(H) x 2.9"(W) x 3.9"(L)
    • Compatibility: PC
  • Item IM1320780
    Model E-100BTX-FX-05-NA

    Transition Networks® E-100BTX-FX-05 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone ST Media Converter

    Reviews for Transition Networks® E-100BTX-FX-05 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone ST Media Converter
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
    • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 3"(W) x 4.7"(D)
    • Compatibility: E-MCR-04:12-Slot media converter rack
  • Item IM1L08700
    Model 855-10928

    IMC® 855-10928 2 Port McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converters

    Reviews for IMC® 855-10928 2 Port McBasic TX/FX-MM1300-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converters
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
    • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 1.6"(W) x 4 1/2"(D)
    • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Item IM1K45943
    Model 855-10622

    IMC® 855-10622 2 Port MiniMc TP-TX/FX-MM1300 ST - 2 Switching Fiber Converters

    Reviews for IMC® 855-10622 2 Port MiniMc TP-TX/FX-MM1300 ST - 2 Switching Fiber Converters
    0.0 stars
    (0 reviews)
    • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
    • Dimensions: 0.83"(H) x 0.8"(W) x 3.4"(D)
    • Compatibility: PowerTray/18 chassis
Compare
We are sorry, we have had technical difficulties, please try again
1 - 18 of 5592 items

Were these results helpful?

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: