Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Standard + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Type of Printer + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Mobile Capability + - clear
  • 0 Printer Condition + - clear
  • 0 Number of Users + - clear
  • 0 Print Technology + - clear
  • 0 Supertank + - clear
  • 0 Photo Capable + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

wireless networking equipment

(129 items found)
Xerox® 097S04409 Wireless Networking Adapter for 6605 WorkCentre Printer
Item : IM1PX6840 / Model : 097S04409
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless networking adapter expands workflow options for Xerox equipment
  • Compatible with WorkCentre 6605/3615 and Phaser 3610/6600
  • Wireless technology: Wi-Fi
$109.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Bose® SoundTouch® 20 Series III wireless music system
Item : 1852940 / Model : 738063-1100
Add to Favorites
  • The easiest way to play music throughout your home - wirelessly.
  • Connects wirelessly to your home Wi-Fi® network without any complicated equipment.
  • Clear, room-filling sound from a compact system that can be placed just about anywhere around your home.
$349.99
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys AC1200+ Smart Wireless Gigabit Router (EA6350)
Item : 56321 / Model : EA6350
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers wireless speeds up to 300 Mbps + 867 Mbps
  • Gigabit Ethernet for high-speed wired connections
  • Simultaneous dual-band signaling (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) for fast browsing
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys Tri-Band EA9200 Gigabit Smart Wireless AC3200 Router
Item : 1381575 / Model : EA9200
Add to Favorites
  • 802.11ac wireless router delivers exceptional speeds
  • Connects up to 10 devices in large homes
  • Ideal for video streaming, heavy browsing, and next-generation online gaming
$159.99 $259.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Price: $259.99
Instant Savings: -$100.00
$159.99*
Each
*Price after savings
NETGEAR N600 Dual Band Wi-Fi USB Adapter (WNDA3100)
Item : 740386 / Model : WNDA3100-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Lets you connect your Windows computer to any Wi-Fi network
  • Enables fast Wi-Fi up to 300 + 300 Mbps when connected
  • Supports dual-band reception (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)
$39.99
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK AC1900-Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (Archer C9)
Item : IM1XR6469 / Model : ARCHER C9
Add to Favorites
  • Good for small businesses and large homes
  • Supports up to 10 devices
  • Ideal for HD video streaming and online gaming
$149.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys AC1900 Dual-Band Smart Wi-Fi Router (EA6900)
Item : 391212 / Model : EA6900
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers wireless speeds up to 600 Mbps + 1,300 Mbps
  • Connects up to 10 devices in large homes
  • Ideal for video streaming, heavy browsing, and next-generation online gaming
$119.99 $179.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Price: $179.99
Instant Savings: -$60.00
$119.99*
Each
*Price after savings
Linksys WRT1900ACS Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router with Ultra-Fast 1.6 GHz CPU
Item : 1051171 / Model : WRT1900ACS
Add to Favorites
  • Delivers speeds up to 1.3 Gbps at 5.0 GHz
  • Connects up to 10 devices in large homes
  • Ideal for video streaming, heavy browsing, and next-generation online gaming
$229.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR N300 DOCSIS 3.0 Wi-Fi Cable Modem Router (C3000-100NAS)
Item : 822203 / Model : C3000-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Eliminate monthly rental fees-Up to $120 per year
  • Works with all major cable Internet providers
  • Optimized for medium homes
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys EA6100 Smart WiFi AC1200 Router
Item : 1381582 / Model : EA6100
Add to Favorites
  • 802.11ac wireless standard
  • Transfer rates three times faster than Wireless-N
  • Dual-band signaling
$89.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech IREXT2 Wireless Infrared IR Remote Control Extender
Item : IM1RZ1814 / Model : IREXT2
Add to Favorites
  • RJ-45 network
  • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 2.6"(W) x 4.1"(D)
  • Connectivity technology: Wireless, Wireless technology: Infrared
$52.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Buffalo AirStation™ WSR600DD N600 Gigabit Ethernet Dual Band Wireless Router, 600 Mbps, 5 Port
Item : 2111119 / Model : WSR600DD
Add to Favorites
  • Transfer rate: Up to 600 Mbps
  • Connectivity: Wireless, Ports: Four RJ-45, one broadband (RJ-45)
  • Has 880 MHz processor with 64MB of RAM and is equipped with two wireless radios for improved performance as well range
$89.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell ™ Wireless Notebook Docking Station (WLD15)
Item : IM12M4180 / Model : WLD15
Add to Favorites
  • Docking station is suitable for use with E7250, E7450, E5450, E5550, E5250, E7350 Dell Latitude notebook
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 0.5"D
  • Interfaces/ports: Two USB 2.0, three USB 3.0, network (RJ-45), VGA, display port, microphone, HDMI
$240.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Canon PIXMA MG3620 Color Inkjet All-in-One Printer
Item : 1889178 / Model : 0515C002AA
Add to Favorites
  • All-in-one printer prints, copies and scans to eliminate the need for extra equipment
  • Ready for your network and connects wirelessly for seamless printing from any computer or mobile device on your network
  • Prints up to 9.9 inches per minute for fast, efficient use
$49.99 $79.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Was: $79.99
Save: -$30.00
$49.99*
Each
*Price after savings
HP ENVY 4520 All-in-One Printer
Item : 1904091 / Model : F0V69A#B1H
Add to Favorites
  • Three-in-one print, copy and scan feature replaces the need for additional office equipment
  • Comes network and wireless ready so you can begin using it immediately
  • Equipped with automatic duplexing (two sided printing) to help you create beautiful presentations
$59.99 $99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Price: $99.99
Instant Savings: -$40.00
$59.99*
Each
*Price after savings
HP® LaserJet Pro M452dw Color Laser Printer
Item : 1878691 / Model : CF394A#BGJ
Add to Favorites
  • HP Color LaserJet Pro M452dw is ideal for home or office use
  • Laser printer features 600 x 600dpi resolution and up to 38,400 x 600 enhanced dpi for color or black and white prints
  • Prints up to 28ppm in black and color with the first page out in 8.9 seconds in monochrome and 9.5 seconds in color
$299.99 $499.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Special Buy
Price: $499.99
Instant Savings: -$200.00
$299.99*
Each
*Price after savings
eNet J4858C-ENC 1000B-SX SFP 850nm Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3243 / Model : J4858C-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-SX network LAN
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$48.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet J4859C-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Transceiver Module
Item : IM1XJ3245 / Model : J4859C-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network LAN
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX/LH, 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$52.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10