Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Fan Use + - clear
  • 0 Plug & Receptacle Type + - clear
  • 0 Cell Phone Cable or Connector Type + - clear
  • 0 Fan Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cell Phone Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Cell Phone Cable or Connector Interface + - clear
  • 0 Juicer Operation + - clear
  • 0 Juicer Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

yellow high speed cable

(94 items found)
Tripp Lite® P568 10' HDMI Male/Male High Speed Cable, Yellow
Item : IM14Q3755 / Model : P568-010-YW
Add to Favorites
  • High-speed cable for computers, Blu-ray players, monitors, projectors and HD televisions
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connectors: One 19-pin HDMI male on both the ends
$12.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® P568 6' HDMI Male/Male High Speed Cable, Yellow
Item : IM14Q6647 / Model : P568-006-YW
Add to Favorites
  • High-speed cable for computers, Blu-ray players, monitors, projectors and HD televisions
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connectors: One 19-pin HDMI male on both the ends
$10.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite HDMI Male/Male High Speed Cable, 3', Yellow (P568-003-YW)
Item : IM14Q6643 / Model : P568-003-YW
Add to Favorites
  • High speed cable is suitable for monitor, TV, projector, iPad, A/V receiver, audio/video device, blu-ray player, camera
  • Cable length: 3'
  • Yellow PVC jacket construction
$9.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 10' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item : 1254336 / Model : 103956
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$14.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 6' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item : 1254427 / Model : 103955
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$8.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 3' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item : 1254430 / Model : 103948
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$6.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 1000' 24AWG Cat6 UTP Stranded Bulk Ethernet Cable, Yellow
Item : 1254760 / Model : 102272
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow
  • Cat6
  • With a blazing speed of up to 550 MHz, can connect to LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speed
$157.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F802L7 5 m LC/SC Male/Male Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow (F2F802L7-05M)
Item : 2509530 / Model : F2F802L7-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic patch cable for storage area networks, high-speed parallel optics interconnects and other high-speed interconnect applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connection: Two LC male networks to two SC male network
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 3.3' SC Male To SC Male Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (F2F80277-01M)
Item : 2509503 / Model : F2F80277-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Optic fiber cable is well designed to provide high-speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 3.3' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$27.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 6.56' SC Male To SC Male 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (F2F80277-02M)
Item : 2509508 / Model : F2F80277-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Optic fiber cable is well designed to provide high-speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech M45PATCH2YL 2ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Patch Cable
Item : 2418761 / Model : M45PATCH2YL
Add to Favorites
  • Molded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at the RJ45 connector, to minimize the stress at the plug termination point
  • 50-micron gold connectors ensure optimum conductivity while eliminating network signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion
  • Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
$4.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite® LC to SC Male/Male Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, 3.3', Orange/Yellow (N424-01M)
Item : IM1L50000 / Model : N424-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Single-mode duplex fiber optic network patch cable
  • Cable length: 3.3'
  • Color: Orange/yellow
$68.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin ™ F2F802LL 2 m LC/LC Male/Male 8.3/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1376023 / Model : F2F802LL-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable provides the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: two LC/PC male connector on both ends
$22.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F802L0-05M 5m LC/ST Male/Male 8.3/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1J67825 / Model : F2F802L0-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable provides the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two LC/PC male connector on first end, two ST/PC male connector on second end
$25.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F202L7-05M 5m SC/SC Male/Male 8.3/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (F2F80277-05M)
Item : 2509502 / Model : F2F80277-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable provides optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two SC/PC male connector on both ends
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 9.84' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item : 2452988 / Model : 37476
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$33.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item : 2452960 / Model : 37475
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$32.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F802L0-03M 3m LC/ST Male/Male 8.3/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow (F2F802L0-03M)
Item : 2509501 / Model : F2F802L0-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable provides optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: two LC/PC male connector on first end, two ST/PC male connector on second end
$24.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10