• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

yellow high speed cable

(55 items found)
Monoprice® 10' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item: 1254336 / Model : 103956
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$10.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 6' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item: 1254427 / Model : 103955
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$7.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 3' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item: 1254430 / Model : 103948
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
$6.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 1.5' High Speed HDMI Male to Male 28AWG Cable With Ferrite Cores, Yellow
Item: 1254341 / Model : 103947
  • Yellow
  • HDMI male to male
  • Connectors are gold plated
ADD-ON ITEM: Ships with minimum order requirement
ADD-ON ITEM:

Ships with any qualifying order over $25.00.

$5.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 3.3' SC Male To SC Male Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1L30861 / Model : F2F80277-01M
  • Optic fiber cable is well designed to provide high-speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 3.3' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$20.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 6.56' SC Male To SC Male 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1L30862 / Model : F2F80277-02M
  • Optic fiber cable is well designed to provide high-speed data transmission
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x SC male network first end and 2 x SC male network second end connectors for clear transmission
$25.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EAGLE 6' Polyethylene Speed Bump-Cable Guard, Yellow
Item: 1162311 / Model : 258-1792
  • Yellow
  • Size: 2"(H) x 10"(W) x 72"(L), Cable channel dimensions: 7/8"(H) x 1 1/4"(W)
  • Material: Polyethylene
$113.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Vericom® 1000' Pull Box Cat 5e UTP Plenum Rated CMP Cable, Yellow
Item: 787437 / Model : TCTMBW5U03351
  • Yellow
  • Category 5E UTP CMP cable
  • Ideal for high-speed data communication applications
$198.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 9.84' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1CJ7165 / Model : 37476
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$23.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 6.56' LC Male To ST Male 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1CC4557 / Model : 37475
  • Fiber optic network cable is well suited for gigabit ethernet applications
  • A convenient length of 6.56' for ease of installation
  • Features 2 x LC male first end and 2 x ST male second end connectors for clear transmission
$32.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Insten® 6' Micro USB Cable, Yellow
Item: 973327 / Model : COTHMICRDA11
  • Micro USB 2.0 A/B 2-in-1 data charging cable
  • Provides high speed USB data transfer rates
  • Revolutionary 2-in-1 cable for charging phone and transferring data simultaneously
ADD-ON ITEM: Ships with minimum order requirement
ADD-ON ITEM:

Ships with any qualifying order over $25.00.

$3.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ 6.6' Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1K28247 / Model : F2F802L0-02M
  • Yellow
  • Fiber optic LC Mal/ST Male
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability
$20.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1L30869 / Model : F2F802LL-03M
  • Yellow
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Ultimate solution for high-speed, long distance, data transmissions
$24.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Monoprice® 2' 24AWG Cat6 UTP Ethernet Network Cable, Yellow
Item: 1254388 / Model : 103425
  • Yellow
  • Cat6
  • With a blazing speed of up to 550 MHz, can connect to LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speed
ADD-ON ITEM: Ships with minimum order requirement
ADD-ON ITEM:

Ships with any qualifying order over $25.00.

$3.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6.5' LC/LC Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1VP7174 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF
  • 2 x LC male/2 x LC male
  • Molded
  • Cable Length: 6.5'
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1PD6321 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF
  • Single-mode fiber duplex patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 9.84' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3.28' LC Male to LC Male Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1PD6320 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMF
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Has two LC male connectors on both ends for connectivity
  • Features fiber terminal with ultra physical contacts and includes non-halogenated, flame retardant LSZH protective jacket
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF 6.56' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1UV4648 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF
  • Single-mode fiber duplex patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 6.56' long for easy installation
  • LC male x LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$13.49
Each